ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сахалин - Ленинградка
22 ЯНВАРЯ 2018 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15-й Тур, понедельник
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
блок
К. Кочйигит
2
17
Д. Володько
атака
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
К. Кочйигит
2
12
В. Сафонова
защита
2
:
2
3
:
2
защита
М. Тисевич
15
4
:
2
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
6
5
:
2
защита
Ю. Коренчук
13
17
Д. Володько
подача
5
:
3
12
В. Сафонова
блок
5
:
4
5
:
5
блок
Е. Полякова
14
6
:
5
блок
Е. Полякова
14
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
6
:
6
7
Е. Синицына
блок
7
:
6
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
7
:
7
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
7
:
8
8
:
8
подача
О. Скрипак
17
17
Д. Володько
блок
8
:
9
14
О. Шаравская
атака
8
:
10
9
:
10
защита
О. Скрипак
17
8
М. Панычева
защита
9
:
11
10
:
11
защита
К. Кочйигит
2
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
11
:
11
12
:
11
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
6
12
В. Сафонова
блок
13
:
11
3
Е. Литовченко
блок
14
:
11
15
:
11
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
6
16
:
11
атака
М. Самойлова
3
14
О. Шаравская
защита
16
:
12
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
17
:
12
18
:
12
атака
М. Самойлова
3
15
Ю. Григорьева
атака
19
:
12
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
19
:
13
20
:
13
блок
Е. Полякова
14
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
21
:
13
3
Е. Литовченко
подача
21
:
14
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
22
:
14
8
М. Панычева
защита
22
:
15
23
:
15
подача
О. Скрипак
17
12
В. Сафонова
защита
23
:
16
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
23
:
17
23
:
18
блок
К. Кочйигит
2
23
:
19
блок
Е. Петрова
7
23
:
20
блок
Е. Петрова
7
23
:
21
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
6
17
Д. Володько
атака
23
:
22
24
:
22
защита
Е. Петрова
7
25
:
22
блок
К. Кочйигит
2
2-я партия
8
М. Панычева
защита
0
:
1
8
М. Панычева
защита
0
:
2
7
Е. Синицына
блок
0
:
3
17
Д. Володько
атака
1
:
3
3
Е. Литовченко
защита
1
:
4
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
1
:
5
2
:
5
защита
М. Тисевич
15
14
О. Шаравская
защита
2
:
6
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
3
:
6
4
:
6
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
6
5
:
6
приём
М. Тисевич
15
17
Д. Володько
атака
6
:
6
12
В. Сафонова
блок
7
:
6
17
Д. Володько
подача
7
:
7
8
:
7
блок
Ю. Кутюкова
6
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
8
:
8
9
:
8
блок
Е. Полякова
14
10
:
8
блок
Е. Полякова
14
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
10
:
9
15
Ю. Григорьева
атака
11
:
9
14
О. Шаравская
атака
11
:
10
12
:
10
подача
Е. Полякова
14
13
:
10
защита
Е. Петрова
7
13
:
11
блок
К. Кочйигит
2
13
:
12
атака
Ю. Коренчук
13
12
В. Сафонова
защита
13
:
13
3
Е. Литовченко
блок
14
:
13
14
:
14
атака
Е. Петрова
7
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
14
:
15
15
:
15
защита
Ю. Коренчук
13
12
В. Сафонова
блок
16
:
15
17
:
15
защита
М. Тисевич
15
18
:
15
атака
Е. Петрова
7
19
:
15
передача
О. Скрипак
17
12
В. Сафонова
блок
19
:
16
14
О. Шаравская
приём
19
:
17
20
:
17
блок
Е. Полякова
14
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
21
:
17
6
Т. Зайцева
защита
21
:
18
22
:
18
защита
Ю. Коренчук
13
23
:
18
атака
А. Панкова
5
24
:
18
приём
М. Тисевич
15
25
:
18
атака
Е. Полякова
14
3-я партия
8
М. Панычева
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
6
17
Д. Володько
блок
2
:
1
3
:
1
блок
О. Скрипак
17
7
Е. Синицына
защита
3
:
2
17
Д. Володько
блок
3
:
3
4
:
3
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
6
3
Е. Литовченко
блок
4
:
4
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
4
:
5
12
В. Сафонова
блок
4
:
6
15
Ю. Григорьева
передача
4
:
7
12
В. Сафонова
передача
4
:
8
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
4
:
9
5
:
9
защита
М. Тисевич
15
14
О. Шаравская
защита
5
:
10
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
5
:
11
5
:
12
блок
А. Лунева
8
6
:
12
блок
А. Лунева
8
7
:
12
защита
М. Тисевич
15
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
8
:
12
8
:
13
атака
Е. Петрова
7
9
:
13
блок
Е. Петрова
7
10
:
13
приём
М. Кулеш
11
11
:
13
защита
М. Кулеш
11
12
:
13
приём
М. Кулеш
11
9
С. Парукова
защита
12
:
14
13
:
14
защита
М. Самойлова
3
14
:
14
защита
М. Самойлова
3
7
Е. Синицына
подача
14
:
15
17
Д. Володько
атака
15
:
15
14
О. Шаравская
подача
15
:
16
15
:
17
блок
Ю. Коренчук
13
6
Т. Зайцева
приём
15
:
18
17
Д. Володько
атака
16
:
18
6
Т. Зайцева
защита
16
:
19
17
:
19
блок
М. Самойлова
3
17
:
20
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
6
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
18
:
20
15
Ю. Григорьева
блок
18
:
21
19
:
21
блок
О. Скрипак
17
20
:
21
защита
М. Тисевич
15
16
Р. Гончарова
блок
20
:
22
21
:
22
блок
О. Скрипак
17
22
:
22
защита
М. Самойлова
3
17
Д. Володько
блок
22
:
23
22
:
24
блок
К. Кочйигит
2
23
:
24
блок
К. Кочйигит
2
9
С. Парукова
атака
24
:
24
24
:
25
блок
О. Скрипак
17
3
Е. Литовченко
атака
25
:
25
26
:
25
защита
М. Тисевич
15
15
Ю. Григорьева
атака
27
:
25