ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо - Факел
Москва
27 НОЯБРЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8-й тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
20
Р. Шкулявичус
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
С. Антипкин
9
1
:
2
атака
К. Падар
14
2
:
2
подача
Е. Клюка
18
20
Р. Шкулявичус
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
атака
Д. Богдан
10
11
П. Панков
блок
3
:
4
11
П. Панков
передача
3
:
5
7
С. Маар
приём
3
:
6
3
С. Деру
блок
4
:
6
8
В. Съемщиков
блок
4
:
7
5
:
7
блок
Е. Клюка
18
5
:
8
атака
Е. Клюка
18
7
С. Маар
атака
6
:
8
6
:
9
атака
Д. Богдан
10
7
:
9
подача
С. Антипкин
9
7
:
10
атака
Н. Стуленков
6
2
И. Власов
приём
7
:
11
20
Р. Шкулявичус
атака
8
:
11
20
Р. Шкулявичус
атака
9
:
11
3
С. Деру
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
блок
К. Падар
14
7
С. Маар
подача
10
:
13
11
:
13
блок
Д. Богдан
10
12
:
13
блок
Д. Богдан
10
7
С. Маар
защита
12
:
14
12
:
15
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
3
С. Деру
блок
12
:
16
3
С. Деру
атака
13
:
16
13
:
17
атака
Е. Клюка
18
14
:
17
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
3
С. Деру
подача
14
:
18
15
:
18
подача
С. Антипкин
9
16
:
18
приём
Э. Шоджи
1
17
:
18
приём
Д. Богдан
10
17
:
19
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
18
:
19
атака
Д. Богдан
10
20
Р. Шкулявичус
подача
18
:
20
19
:
20
защита
Е. Клюка
18
20
:
20
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
21
:
20
приём
Е. Клюка
18
11
П. Панков
атака
21
:
21
22
:
21
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
23
:
21
атака
К. Падар
14
3
С. Деру
блок
23
:
22
24
:
22
подача
Д. Богдан
10
3
С. Деру
атака
25
:
22
2-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
20
Р. Шкулявичус
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
3
:
1
атака
Д. Волков
15
4
:
1
атака
К. Падар
14
5
:
1
блок
Д. Волков
15
7
С. Маар
блок
5
:
2
6
:
2
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
7
:
2
защита
Д. Волков
15
11
П. Панков
блок
7
:
3
8
:
3
подача
К. Падар
14
2
И. Власов
подача
8
:
4
9
:
4
защита
К. Падар
14
3
С. Деру
атака
10
:
4
11
:
4
атака
К. Падар
14
12
:
4
приём
Э. Шоджи
1
3
С. Деру
блок
13
:
4
13
:
5
атака
А. Кимеров
19
3
С. Деру
атака
14
:
5
15
:
5
блок
Е. Клюка
18
20
Р. Шкулявичус
блок
15
:
6
7
С. Маар
атака
16
:
6
16
:
7
атака
А. Кимеров
19
17
:
7
подача
Е. Клюка
18
18
:
7
приём
Э. Шоджи
1
20
Р. Шкулявичус
подача
18
:
8
2
И. Власов
блок
18
:
9
7
С. Маар
атака
19
:
9
11
П. Панков
блок
19
:
10
20
:
10
блок
А. Ананьев
5
8
В. Съемщиков
блок
21
:
10
17
М. Жигалов
подача
21
:
11
7
С. Маар
приём
21
:
12
22
:
12
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
22
:
13
атака
Е. Клюка
18
3
С. Деру
атака
23
:
13
1
Е. Баранов
защита
23
:
14
3
С. Деру
приём
23
:
15
24
:
15
подача
А. Кимеров
19
20
Р. Шкулявичус
блок
24
:
16
25
:
16
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
3-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Д. Волков
15
1
:
1
подача
К. Падар
14
2
И. Власов
блок
1
:
2
2
И. Власов
блок
2
:
2
2
И. Власов
блок
3
:
2
2
И. Власов
блок
3
:
3
4
:
3
подача
А. Ананьев
5
2
И. Власов
блок
4
:
4
1
Е. Баранов
защита
4
:
5
7
С. Маар
передача
4
:
6
5
:
6
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
3
С. Деру
блок
5
:
7
6
:
7
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
3
С. Деру
защита
6
:
8
3
С. Деру
атака
7
:
8
20
Р. Шкулявичус
атака
7
:
9
3
С. Деру
атака
8
:
9
2
И. Власов
блок
8
:
10
9
:
10
подача
Д. Волков
15
9
:
11
атака
К. Падар
14
10
:
11
защита
К. Падар
14
7
С. Маар
подача
10
:
12
10
:
13
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
20
Р. Шкулявичус
атака
10
:
14
7
С. Маар
приём
10
:
15
3
С. Деру
блок
11
:
15
3
С. Деру
блок
12
:
15
13
:
15
приём
Д. Волков
15
14
:
15
приём
Е. Клюка
18
15
:
15
приём
К. Падар
14
8
В. Съемщиков
блок
15
:
16
7
С. Маар
приём
15
:
17
16
:
17
подача
Е. Клюка
18
16
:
18
атака
Е. Клюка
18
3
С. Деру
приём
16
:
19
17
:
19
защита
С. Рохин
17
3
С. Деру
подача
17
:
20
18
:
20
блок
А. Ананьев
5
19
:
20
блок
А. Ананьев
5
3
С. Деру
защита
19
:
21
19
:
22
атака
Е. Клюка
18
20
:
22
блок
С. Антипкин
9
2
И. Власов
блок
21
:
22
11
П. Панков
блок
21
:
23
7
С. Маар
атака
22
:
23
22
:
24
атака
Н. Стуленков
6
1
Е. Баранов
приём
22
:
25
4-я партия
0
:
1
блок
К. Падар
14
1
:
1
защита
С. Антипкин
9
2
:
1
защита
Д. Волков
15
20
Р. Шкулявичус
защита
2
:
2
20
Р. Шкулявичус
атака
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
7
С. Маар
блок
4
:
3
4
:
4
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
2
И. Власов
блок
4
:
5
5
:
5
блок
Д. Волков
15
7
С. Маар
подача
5
:
6
6
:
6
подача
К. Падар
14
7
С. Маар
защита
6
:
7
7
:
7
подача
Д. Волков
15
8
:
7
блок
Е. Клюка
18
8
В. Съемщиков
блок
9
:
7
10
:
7
приём
Д. Волков
15
17
М. Жигалов
блок
10
:
8
3
С. Деру
блок
10
:
9
1
Е. Баранов
защита
10
:
10
3
С. Деру
атака
10
:
11
11
:
11
атака
Д. Волков
15
7
С. Маар
блок
11
:
12
12
:
12
подача
С. Антипкин
9
13
:
12
атака
Н. Стуленков
6
14
:
12
атака
Е. Клюка
18
8
В. Съемщиков
подача
14
:
13
2
И. Власов
блок
14
:
14
15
:
14
блок
С. Рохин
17
16
:
14
атака
К. Падар
14
3
С. Деру
защита
16
:
15
2
И. Власов
блок
16
:
16
16
:
17
блок
К. Падар
14
16
:
18
блок
А. Ананьев
5
16
:
19
блок
Д. Волков
15
17
:
19
блок
К. Падар
14
18
:
19
атака
Е. Клюка
18
18
:
20
атака
Д. Волков
15
19
:
20
защита
Е. Клюка
18
20
:
20
защита
К. Падар
14
13
М. Белогорцев
подача
20
:
21
3
С. Деру
атака
21
:
21
11
П. Панков
подача
21
:
22
22
:
22
блок
С. Антипкин
9
3
С. Деру
подача
22
:
23
22
:
24
блок
К. Падар
14
23
:
24
защита
Д. Волков
15
20
Р. Шкулявичус
блок
24
:
24
24
:
25
атака
Е. Клюка
18
25
:
25
блок
Д. Волков
15
20
Р. Шкулявичус
подача
25
:
26
25
:
27
блок
А. Ананьев
5
5-я партия
7
С. Маар
атака
1
:
0
8
В. Съемщиков
блок
2
:
0
8
В. Съемщиков
блок
3
:
0
8
В. Съемщиков
блок
4
:
0
20
Р. Шкулявичус
блок
4
:
1
5
:
1
защита
С. Антипкин
9
5
:
2
атака
Е. Клюка
18
3
С. Деру
атака
5
:
3
6
:
3
защита
С. Антипкин
9
3
С. Деру
защита
6
:
4
7
:
4
защита
С. Антипкин
9
2
И. Власов
блок
8
:
4
9
:
4
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
10
:
4
приём
К. Падар
14
11
:
4
приём
Э. Шоджи
1
11
:
5
атака
А. Ананьев
5
12
:
5
подача
К. Падар
14
17
М. Жигалов
подача
12
:
6
13
:
6
защита
К. Падар
14
13
:
7
атака
А. Ананьев
5
14
:
7
подача
А. Ананьев
5
20
Р. Шкулявичус
атака
14
:
8
8
В. Съемщиков
атака
15
:
8