ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Факел - Динамо ЛО
Н. Уренгой
04 ОКТЯБРЯ 2020 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2-й тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
2
В. Дикарев
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
С. Бярда
23
15
Д. Волков
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
С. Кривитченко
9
15
Д. Волков
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
Н. Алексеев
12
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
3
:
4
4
А. Володин
блок
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
И. Тисевич
3
2
В. Дикарев
блок
5
:
5
4
А. Володин
защита
5
:
6
6
:
6
подача
Д. Бирюков
8
15
Д. Волков
защита
6
:
7
4
А. Володин
блок
6
:
8
7
:
8
подача
А. Абросимов
25
1
Т. Жуковский
защита
7
:
9
15
Д. Волков
блок
7
:
10
8
М. Жигалов
атака
8
:
10
4
А. Володин
защита
8
:
11
9
:
11
подача
Л. Дивиш
2
9
:
12
атака
С. Бярда
23
3
А. Гуцалюк
атака
9
:
13
10
:
13
защита
И. Тисевич
3
16
И. Петрушов
защита
10
:
14
16
И. Петрушов
приём
10
:
15
8
М. Жигалов
атака
11
:
15
3
А. Гуцалюк
подача
11
:
16
12
:
16
подача
Д. Бирюков
8
1
Т. Жуковский
подача
12
:
17
15
Д. Волков
защита
12
:
18
13
:
18
защита
С. Бярда
23
14
:
18
блок
И. Тисевич
3
8
М. Жигалов
блок
14
:
19
15
Д. Волков
атака
15
:
19
4
А. Володин
защита
15
:
20
16
:
20
подача
Л. Дивиш
2
17
:
20
защита
И. Тисевич
3
17
:
21
атака
Д. Бирюков
8
18
:
21
блок
А. Абросимов
25
15
Д. Волков
подача
18
:
22
19
:
22
блок
Д. Бирюков
8
15
Д. Волков
защита
19
:
23
20
:
23
блок
И. Тисевич
3
21
:
23
атака
Н. Алексеев
12
22
:
23
атака
Н. Алексеев
12
14
Д. Яковлев
подача
22
:
24
4
А. Володин
блок
22
:
25
2-я партия
4
А. Володин
защита
0
:
1
2
В. Дикарев
атака
1
:
1
5
Н. Стуленков
блок
1
:
2
15
Д. Волков
атака
2
:
2
2
:
3
атака
Д. Бирюков
8
3
:
3
подача
Д. Бирюков
8
15
Д. Волков
подача
3
:
4
4
:
4
подача
А. Абросимов
25
4
:
5
атака
Н. Алексеев
12
4
:
6
блок
С. Бярда
23
5
:
6
блок
Л. Дивиш
2
1
Т. Жуковский
подача
5
:
7
5
:
8
блок
С. Бярда
23
15
Д. Волков
приём
5
:
9
5
:
10
блок
С. Бярда
23
5
:
11
атака
Н. Алексеев
12
5
:
12
блок
Н. Алексеев
12
6
:
12
защита
С. Кривитченко
9
14
Д. Яковлев
блок
6
:
13
7
:
13
защита
И. Тисевич
3
2
В. Дикарев
подача
7
:
14
5
Н. Стуленков
атака
8
:
14
8
:
15
атака
А. Абросимов
25
9
:
15
атака
Л. Дивиш
2
5
Н. Стуленков
блок
10
:
15
9
С. Антипкин
блок
10
:
16
14
Д. Яковлев
защита
10
:
17
4
А. Володин
атака
10
:
18
11
:
18
подача
А. Абросимов
25
5
Н. Стуленков
подача
11
:
19
8
М. Жигалов
защита
11
:
20
12
:
20
защита
Д. Бирюков
8
13
:
20
блок
Н. Алексеев
12
14
:
20
атака
Н. Алексеев
12
14
:
21
атака
Л. Дивиш
2
15
:
21
защита
Л. Дивиш
2
1
Т. Жуковский
защита
15
:
22
16
:
22
подача
С. Бярда
23
16
:
23
блок
А. Абросимов
25
5
Н. Стуленков
блок
16
:
24
17
:
24
подача
Н. Алексеев
12
18
:
24
приём
Л. Дивиш
2
19
:
24
защита
Л. Дивиш
2
4
А. Володин
защита
19
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Л. Дивиш
2
17
А. Сафонов
блок
1
:
1
1
:
2
атака
С. Бярда
23
2
:
2
блок
Д. Бирюков
8
2
:
3
блок
Д. Бирюков
8
8
М. Жигалов
атака
3
:
3
3
:
4
блок
А. Абросимов
25
4
:
4
блок
А. Абросимов
25
17
А. Сафонов
защита
4
:
5
5
:
5
атака
И. Тисевич
3
6
:
5
блок
И. Тисевич
3
1
Т. Жуковский
подача
6
:
6
4
А. Володин
атака
7
:
6
8
:
6
блок
С. Бярда
23
8
:
7
9
:
7
5
Н. Стуленков
подача
9
:
8
15
Д. Волков
блок
9
:
9
10
:
9
подача
Л. Дивиш
2
11
:
9
приём
Л. Дивиш
2
11
:
10
блок
Д. Бирюков
8
12
:
10
подача
С. Бярда
23
13
:
10
приём
С. Кривитченко
9
15
Д. Волков
подача
13
:
11
13
:
12
блок
А. Абросимов
25
17
А. Сафонов
атака
13
:
13
14
:
13
подача
Н. Алексеев
12
14
:
14
атака
Д. Бирюков
8
15
:
14
блок
Л. Дивиш
2
8
М. Жигалов
блок
15
:
15
8
М. Жигалов
атака
15
:
16
16
:
16
блок
Л. Дивиш
2
4
А. Володин
подача
16
:
17
4
А. Володин
приём
16
:
18
17
:
18
блок
Н. Алексеев
12
15
Д. Волков
блок
18
:
18
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
18
:
19
3
А. Гуцалюк
атака
18
:
20
19
:
20
атака
Д. Бирюков
8
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
19
:
21
19
:
22
блок
Н. Алексеев
12
20
:
22
подача
С. Бярда
23
15
Д. Волков
подача
20
:
23
21
:
23
блок
И. Тисевич
3
4
А. Володин
блок
21
:
24
22
:
24
защита
Д. Бирюков
8
14
Д. Яковлев
подача
22
:
25