ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо-Метар - Уралочка
Челябинск
12 ОКТЯБРЯ 2011 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 Тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
атака
С. Филиппова
3
0
:
2
блок
А. Салина
10
21
Б. Хочевар
защита
0
:
3
21
Б. Хочевар
защита
0
:
4
8
Н. Мишина
блок
0
:
5
5
А. Лебедева
защита
0
:
6
1
:
6
защита
Е. Третьякова
18
2
:
6
защита
С. Филиппова
3
21
Б. Хочевар
защита
2
:
7
22
Д. Копенгаген
атака
2
:
8
3
:
8
блок
В. Чаплина
11
8
Н. Мишина
блок
3
:
9
4
:
9
блок
В. Чаплина
11
5
:
9
передача
А. Салина
10
5
:
10
атака
М. Марюхнич
4
21
Б. Хочевар
приём
5
:
11
22
Д. Копенгаген
приём
5
:
12
6
:
12
защита
И. Смирнова
15
21
Б. Хочевар
защита
6
:
13
2
Е. Енина
защита
6
:
14
7
:
14
защита
В. Чаплина
11
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
7
:
15
7
:
16
блок
Е. Эстес
1
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
7
:
17
22
Д. Копенгаген
атака
7
:
18
8
:
18
защита
И. Смирнова
15
22
Д. Копенгаген
блок
8
:
19
8
:
20
блок
С. Филиппова
3
22
Д. Копенгаген
атака
8
:
21
9
:
21
блок
С. Филиппова
3
16
А. Ануфриенко
защита
9
:
22
8
Н. Мишина
блок
9
:
23
10
:
23
защита
Е. Эстес
1
11
:
23
блок
И. Смирнова
15
9
Н. Кузнецова
защита
11
:
24
12
:
24
защита
С. Филиппова
3
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
12
:
25
2-я партия
21
Б. Хочевар
блок
0
:
1
21
Б. Хочевар
блок
0
:
2
8
Н. Мишина
атака
0
:
3
1
:
3
защита
И. Смирнова
15
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
1
:
4
2
:
4
блок
С. Филиппова
3
2
:
5
атака
С. Филиппова
3
3
:
5
защита
А. Салина
10
21
Б. Хочевар
подача
3
:
6
22
Д. Копенгаген
атака
4
:
6
21
Б. Хочевар
атака
4
:
7
22
Д. Копенгаген
приём
4
:
8
5
:
8
защита
Е. Эстес
1
6
:
8
атака
Е. Эстес
1
7
:
8
передача
А. Салина
10
13
К. Пешкина
блок
7
:
9
8
:
9
блок
С. Филиппова
3
9
Н. Кузнецова
защита
8
:
10
21
Б. Хочевар
блок
9
:
10
8
Н. Мишина
защита
9
:
11
9
:
12
блок
В. Чаплина
11
10
:
12
блок
И. Смирнова
15
10
:
13
блок
С. Филиппова
3
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
10
:
14
11
:
14
защита
Е. Эстес
1
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
11
:
15
22
Д. Копенгаген
атака
11
:
16
3
С. Чеснокова
атака
11
:
17
22
Д. Копенгаген
блок
12
:
17
13
:
17
приём
В. Чаплина
11
13
:
18
атака
М. Марюхнич
4
21
Б. Хочевар
приём
13
:
19
14
:
19
блок
Е. Эстес
1
1
О. Ефимова
защита
14
:
20
1
О. Ефимова
защита
14
:
21
14
:
22
атака
С. Филиппова
3
13
К. Пешкина
атака
14
:
23
15
:
23
блок
С. Филиппова
3
21
Б. Хочевар
блок
15
:
24
16
:
24
блок
С. Филиппова
3
17
:
24
атака
А. Пасынкова
5
21
Б. Хочевар
блок
17
:
25
3-я партия
22
Д. Копенгаген
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
И. Смирнова
15
1
:
2
атака
С. Филиппова
3
2
:
2
блок
С. Филиппова
3
8
Н. Мишина
блок
2
:
3
2
:
4
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
2
:
5
блок
И. Смирнова
15
2
:
6
атака
М. Марюхнич
4
8
Н. Мишина
атака
3
:
6
3
:
7
атака
М. Марюхнич
4
9
Н. Кузнецова
защита
3
:
8
3
:
9
атака
И. Смирнова
15
22
Д. Копенгаген
приём
3
:
10
4
:
10
защита
Е. Третьякова
18
5
:
10
приём
В. Чаплина
11
5
:
11
атака
М. Марюхнич
4
6
:
11
блок
А. Салина
10
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
6
:
12
7
:
12
блок
Е. Эстес
1
8
:
12
приём
Л. Ягодина
7
8
:
13
атака
Е. Эстес
1
2
Е. Енина
атака
9
:
13
8
Н. Мишина
блок
9
:
14
10
:
14
атака
В. Чаплина
11
10
:
15
атака
С. Филиппова
3
11
:
15
защита
С. Филиппова
3
8
Н. Мишина
защита
11
:
16
12
:
16
блок
Е. Эстес
1
12
:
17
атака
Е. Эстес
1
1
О. Ефимова
передача
12
:
18
22
Д. Копенгаген
атака
12
:
19
12
:
20
блок
А. Салина
10
13
:
20
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
14
:
20
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
15
:
20
приём
Е. Эстес
1
3
С. Чеснокова
блок
15
:
21
21
Б. Хочевар
приём
15
:
22
15
:
23
блок
А. Салина
10
21
Б. Хочевар
атака
15
:
24
16
:
24
блок
А. Салина
10
17
:
24
блок
С. Филиппова
3
18
:
24
приём
Е. Эстес
1
3
С. Чеснокова
защита
18
:
25