ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо Кр - Омичка
Краснодар
10 АПРЕЛЯ 2013 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1/4 финала, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
2
:
1
блок
Е. Орлова
5
6
Х. Хавелкова
блок
2
:
2
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
3
:
2
4
:
2
приём
О. Фатеева
10
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
4
:
3
6
Х. Хавелкова
приём
4
:
4
5
:
4
атака
О. Фатеева
10
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
5
:
5
6
:
5
блок
Е. Гендель
6
14
И. Филиштинская
защита
6
:
6
7
:
6
подача
Н. Алишева
1
1
А. Гансонре
подача
7
:
7
8
:
7
подача
О. Фатеева
10
6
Х. Хавелкова
атака
9
:
7
10
Е. Осичкина
атака
9
:
8
10
:
8
защита
Н. Маммадова
9
19
Д. Хукер
подача
10
:
9
6
Х. Хавелкова
атака
11
:
9
6
Х. Хавелкова
подача
11
:
10
11
:
11
блок
Е. Орлова
5
12
:
11
блок
О. Фатеева
10
12
:
12
блок
О. Фатеева
10
14
И. Филиштинская
атака
13
:
12
13
:
13
атака
Е. Гендель
6
14
:
13
защита
Н. Маммадова
9
14
:
14
атака
Е. Гендель
6
15
:
14
защита
Н. Алишева
1
1
А. Гансонре
защита
15
:
15
15
:
16
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
6
Х. Хавелкова
атака
16
:
16
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
17
:
16
18
:
16
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
14
И. Филиштинская
атака
19
:
16
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
20
:
16
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
20
:
17
21
:
17
подача
Б. Дрча
7
22
:
17
приём
О. Фатеева
10
6
Х. Хавелкова
подача
22
:
18
6
Х. Хавелкова
защита
22
:
19
19
Д. Хукер
атака
23
:
19
24
:
19
атака
Н. Алишева
1
19
Д. Хукер
защита
24
:
20
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
24
:
21
25
:
21
блок
Е. Гендель
6
2-я партия
1
:
0
атака
Е. Гендель
6
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
О. Фатеева
10
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
2
:
2
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
Н. Алишева
1
6
Х. Хавелкова
блок
4
:
3
6
Х. Хавелкова
атака
4
:
4
10
Е. Осичкина
атака
5
:
4
6
:
4
атака
О. Фатеева
10
7
:
4
приём
В. Кузякина
8
14
И. Филиштинская
атака
7
:
5
19
Д. Хукер
защита
7
:
6
8
:
6
блок
Е. Гендель
6
9
:
6
защита
В. Кузякина
8
19
Д. Хукер
защита
9
:
7
1
А. Гансонре
атака
10
:
7
11
:
7
блок
Е. Гендель
6
12
:
7
атака
Е. Гендель
6
12
:
8
атака
О. Фатеева
10
4
М. Марюхнич
приём
12
:
9
12
:
10
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
7
С. Крючкова
защита
12
:
11
7
С. Крючкова
приём
12
:
12
19
Д. Хукер
блок
12
:
13
4
М. Марюхнич
атака
13
:
13
14
:
13
защита
Н. Алишева
1
4
М. Марюхнич
атака
14
:
14
15
:
14
блок
Е. Орлова
5
15
:
15
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
15
:
16
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
16
:
16
блок
Н. Маммадова
9
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
16
:
17
19
Д. Хукер
атака
17
:
17
18
:
17
передача
Б. Дрча
7
18
:
18
атака
Н. Алишева
1
19
Д. Хукер
атака
18
:
19
18
:
20
атака
Н. Алишева
1
19
:
20
подача
Е. Орлова
5
19
Д. Хукер
защита
19
:
21
20
:
21
блок
Е. Гендель
6
19
Д. Хукер
блок
21
:
21
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
22
:
21
7
С. Крючкова
защита
22
:
22
7
С. Крючкова
приём
22
:
23
22
:
24
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
11
Л. Хабибуллина
блок
22
:
25
3-я партия
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
0
:
1
4
М. Марюхнич
атака
0
:
2
14
И. Филиштинская
защита
0
:
3
14
И. Филиштинская
защита
0
:
4
1
:
4
защита
В. Кузякина
8
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
1
:
5
6
Х. Хавелкова
атака
2
:
5
10
Е. Осичкина
атака
3
:
5
4
:
5
приём
О. Фатеева
10
5
:
5
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
5
:
6
блок
Н. Маммадова
9
6
Х. Хавелкова
атака
6
:
6
7
:
6
блок
Н. Маммадова
9
19
Д. Хукер
защита
7
:
7
8
:
7
подача
Н. Маммадова
9
8
:
8
блок
О. Фатеева
10
1
А. Гансонре
атака
8
:
9
9
:
9
блок
Н. Алишева
1
1
А. Гансонре
атака
10
:
9
11
:
9
передача
Б. Дрча
7
1
А. Гансонре
блок
12
:
9
13
:
9
блок
Е. Гендель
6
4
М. Марюхнич
атака
14
:
9
1
А. Гансонре
блок
14
:
10
14
И. Филиштинская
защита
14
:
11
15
:
11
блок
Б. Дрча
7
15
:
12
атака
Е. Гендель
6
16
:
12
блок
Е. Гендель
6
16
:
13
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
16
:
14
блок
Б. Дрча
7
6
Х. Хавелкова
атака
17
:
14
17
:
15
атака
Б. Дрча
7
18
:
15
защита
Б. Дрча
7
19
:
15
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
6
Х. Хавелкова
подача
19
:
16
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
20
:
16
20
:
17
блок
Н. Алишева
1
21
:
17
защита
Б. Дрча
7
21
:
18
блок
Н. Алишева
1
22
:
18
блок
Е. Гендель
6
23
:
18
блок
Б. Дрча
7
24
:
18
защита
В. Кузякина
8
25
:
18
защита
В. Кузякина
8
4-я партия
10
Е. Осичкина
атака
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
Е. Гендель
6
2
:
1
защита
Е. Гендель
6
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
2
:
2
3
:
2
защита
Б. Дрча
7
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
3
:
3
4
:
3
блок
Н. Алишева
1
5
:
3
приём
О. Фатеева
10
1
А. Гансонре
блок
6
:
3
10
Е. Осичкина
подача
6
:
4
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
7
:
4
14
И. Филиштинская
подача
7
:
5
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
7
:
6
4
М. Марюхнич
атака
8
:
6
9
:
6
приём
О. Фатеева
10
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
10
:
6
11
:
6
приём
О. Фатеева
10
12
:
6
атака
Е. Гендель
6
13
:
6
атака
Н. Алишева
1
4
М. Марюхнич
блок
14
:
6
14
:
7
атака
Е. Гендель
6
15
:
7
блок
Н. Маммадова
9
16
:
7
блок
Б. Дрча
7
17
:
7
приём
О. Фатеева
10
18
:
7
защита
Б. Дрча
7
18
:
8
атака
Н. Маммадова
9
18
:
9
блок
Б. Дрча
7
1
А. Гансонре
приём
18
:
10
19
Д. Хукер
блок
19
:
10
20
:
10
блок
Е. Орлова
5
19
Д. Хукер
подача
20
:
11
14
И. Филиштинская
атака
21
:
11
22
:
11
приём
В. Кузякина
8
10
Е. Осичкина
блок
22
:
12
23
:
12
защита
Е. Гендель
6
23
:
13
атака
О. Фатеева
10
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
23
:
14
11
Л. Хабибуллина
атака
23
:
15
24
:
15
защита
О. Терехина
20
24
:
16
блок
Н. Алишева
1
6
Х. Хавелкова
приём
24
:
17
25
:
17
блок
О. Фатеева
10