ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо-Метар - Динамо-Ак Барс
Челябинск
28 ОКТЯБРЯ 2014 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2-й Тур, вторник
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
блок
М. Бородакова
1
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
Е. Старцева
13
3
:
1
приём
Е. Ежова
3
14
А. Черная
подача
3
:
2
4
:
2
блок
М. Бородакова
1
5
:
2
атака
А. Дель_Коре
15
4
Ю. Ферулик
подача
5
:
3
6
:
3
подача
М. Бородакова
1
7
:
3
передача
Е. Старцева
13
7
:
4
блок
Е. Гамова
11
8
:
4
атака
Е. Гамова
11
9
:
4
приём
В. Чаплина
7
11
А. Гансонре
подача
9
:
5
10
:
5
подача
Е. Гамова
11
4
Ю. Ферулик
блок
11
:
5
6
Е. Полякова
подача
11
:
6
17
А. Сотникова
защита
11
:
7
12
:
7
блок
М. Бородакова
1
14
А. Черная
атака
12
:
8
14
А. Черная
атака
13
:
8
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
13
:
9
14
А. Черная
атака
14
:
9
14
А. Черная
атака
14
:
10
14
А. Черная
приём
14
:
11
14
А. Черная
приём
14
:
12
14
:
13
блок
Е. Гамова
11
6
Е. Полякова
защита
14
:
14
14
:
15
блок
Е. Гендель
10
15
:
15
блок
Е. Гендель
10
14
А. Черная
защита
15
:
16
16
:
16
подача
А. Дель_Коре
15
11
А. Гансонре
защита
16
:
17
17
А. Сотникова
атака
16
:
18
6
Е. Полякова
атака
16
:
19
16
:
20
блок
Е. Янева
8
14
А. Черная
атака
17
:
20
6
Е. Полякова
защита
17
:
21
17
А. Сотникова
защита
17
:
22
18
:
22
подача
А. Мельникова
16
11
А. Гансонре
защита
18
:
23
14
А. Черная
атака
18
:
24
19
:
24
защита
Е. Янева
8
4
Ю. Ферулик
атака
20
:
24
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
20
:
25
2-я партия
14
А. Черная
защита
0
:
1
14
А. Черная
атака
1
:
1
6
Е. Полякова
подача
1
:
2
1
:
3
атака
М. Бородакова
1
4
Ю. Ферулик
защита
1
:
4
18
М. Акулова
блок
2
:
4
11
А. Гансонре
защита
2
:
5
11
А. Гансонре
приём
2
:
6
3
:
6
блок
Е. Гамова
11
11
А. Гансонре
защита
3
:
7
4
:
7
защита
М. Бородакова
1
17
А. Сотникова
защита
4
:
8
5
:
8
блок
Е. Янева
8
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
5
:
9
5
:
10
блок
Е. Гендель
10
5
:
11
блок
Е. Гендель
10
6
:
11
блок
Е. Янева
8
7
:
11
атака
Е. Гендель
10
17
А. Сотникова
защита
7
:
12
8
:
12
защита
А. Дель_Коре
15
8
:
13
атака
Е. Гамова
11
9
:
13
защита
Е. Янева
8
10
:
13
защита
Ю. Аброскина
9
11
А. Гансонре
защита
10
:
14
11
:
14
защита
Е. Янева
8
12
:
14
передача
Е. Старцева
13
13
:
14
приём
Е. Янева
8
13
:
15
блок
М. Бородакова
1
4
Ю. Ферулик
блок
14
:
15
14
:
16
атака
Е. Гендель
10
15
:
16
блок
Е. Гамова
11
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
15
:
17
18
М. Акулова
атака
15
:
18
14
А. Черная
приём
15
:
19
11
А. Гансонре
атака
15
:
20
17
А. Сотникова
передача
15
:
21
16
:
21
блок
Е. Гендель
10
16
:
22
атака
Е. Гендель
10
17
:
22
защита
А. Мельникова
16
18
:
22
атака
Е. Гамова
11
14
А. Черная
блок
19
:
22
1
Е. Самойлова
подача
19
:
23
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
19
:
24
20
:
24
блок
М. Бородакова
1
14
А. Черная
атака
21
:
24
22
:
24
блок
Е. Старцева
13
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
22
:
25
3-я партия
14
А. Черная
блок
0
:
1
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
0
:
2
1
:
2
защита
Е. Старцева
13
1
:
3
атака
Е. Гамова
11
2
:
3
подача
А. Дель_Коре
15
2
:
4
блок
Е. Гендель
10
17
А. Сотникова
атака
3
:
4
14
А. Черная
подача
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
Е. Старцева
13
17
А. Сотникова
блок
4
:
6
5
:
6
блок
М. Бородакова
1
6
:
6
защита
Ю. Аброскина
9
18
М. Акулова
блок
7
:
6
11
А. Гансонре
блок
7
:
7
17
А. Сотникова
атака
7
:
8
14
А. Черная
приём
7
:
9
14
А. Черная
защита
7
:
10
8
:
10
блок
М. Бородакова
1
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
8
:
11
9
:
11
подача
М. Бородакова
1
9
:
12
атака
Е. Гамова
11
17
А. Сотникова
атака
10
:
12
18
М. Акулова
подача
10
:
13
11
:
13
блок
Е. Гендель
10
11
:
14
атака
О. Николаева
17
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
подача
Е. Гендель
10
13
:
15
приём
Ю. Аброскина
9
14
:
15
атака
Е. Гамова
11
14
:
16
атака
О. Николаева
17
15
:
16
подача
О. Николаева
17
2
А. Кузнецова
защита
15
:
17
16
:
17
атака
М. Бородакова
1
16
:
18
блок
Е. Гамова
11
16
:
19
блок
Е. Гендель
10
17
:
19
защита
М. Бородакова
1
4
Ю. Ферулик
блок
18
:
19
18
:
20
блок
Е. Гендель
10
19
:
20
защита
Ю. Аброскина
9
18
М. Акулова
защита
19
:
21
18
М. Акулова
передача
19
:
22
11
А. Гансонре
приём
19
:
23
18
М. Акулова
передача
19
:
24
20
:
24
блок
Е. Гендель
10
11
А. Гансонре
блок
20
:
25