ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грозный - Урал
11 АПРЕЛЯ 2015 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2-й финальный тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
4
Н. Бескровный
блок
0
:
1
14
П. Таюрский
атака
0
:
2
14
П. Таюрский
атака
0
:
3
16
А. Щербатых
защита
0
:
4
1
:
4
подача
А. Козлов
11
1
А. Гончаров
блок
2
:
4
1
А. Гончаров
атака
2
:
5
1
А. Гончаров
защита
2
:
6
11
Я. Подлесных
передача
2
:
7
3
:
7
защита
Е. Феоктистов
17
11
Я. Подлесных
защита
3
:
8
4
:
8
защита
А. Максимов
5
5
:
8
защита
Л. Кузнецов
7
8
В. Никоненко
блок
5
:
9
11
Я. Подлесных
атака
6
:
9
1
А. Гончаров
подача
6
:
10
16
А. Щербатых
защита
6
:
11
7
:
11
блок
А. Козлов
11
11
Я. Подлесных
блок
7
:
12
8
:
12
защита
Е. Феоктистов
17
9
:
12
атака
А. Козлов
11
4
Н. Бескровный
блок
9
:
13
10
:
13
подача
А. Козлов
11
1
А. Гончаров
блок
10
:
14
14
П. Таюрский
атака
10
:
15
10
:
16
атака
Л. Кузнецов
7
10
:
17
атака
В. Жлоба
1
11
:
17
подача
А. Максимов
5
11
:
18
блок
В. Жлоба
1
11
:
19
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
1
А. Гончаров
блок
12
:
19
14
П. Таюрский
подача
12
:
20
13
:
20
подача
Л. Кузнецов
7
13
:
21
блок
В. Жлоба
1
14
:
21
подача
В. Жлоба
1
4
Н. Бескровный
блок
14
:
22
15
:
22
блок
А. Козлов
11
16
:
22
блок
А. Максимов
5
11
Я. Подлесных
подача
16
:
23
17
:
23
блок
В. Мельник
8
11
Я. Подлесных
защита
17
:
24
18
:
24
защита
А. Дранишников
12
8
В. Никоненко
блок
18
:
25
2-я партия
4
Н. Бескровный
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
А. Максимов
5
11
Я. Подлесных
подача
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
В. Мельник
8
3
:
2
защита
Д. Кириченко
18
18
И. Комаров
подача
3
:
3
4
:
3
защита
Е. Феоктистов
17
5
:
3
атака
В. Мельник
8
8
В. Никоненко
блок
5
:
4
5
:
5
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
6
:
5
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
14
П. Таюрский
защита
6
:
6
1
А. Гончаров
блок
7
:
6
18
И. Комаров
блок
7
:
7
8
:
7
блок
А. Козлов
11
9
:
7
приём
Д. Кириченко
18
8
В. Никоненко
защита
9
:
8
10
:
8
защита
Е. Феоктистов
17
11
Я. Подлесных
защита
10
:
9
10
:
10
блок
А. Максимов
5
4
Н. Бескровный
атака
10
:
11
16
А. Щербатых
приём
10
:
12
11
:
12
подача
А. Козлов
11
14
П. Таюрский
блок
11
:
13
12
:
13
подача
А. Максимов
5
8
В. Никоненко
блок
12
:
14
13
:
14
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
1
А. Гончаров
защита
13
:
15
14
:
15
подача
Л. Кузнецов
7
11
Я. Подлесных
блок
14
:
16
8
В. Никоненко
блок
14
:
17
14
:
18
блок
А. Максимов
5
18
И. Комаров
атака
14
:
19
15
:
19
подача
В. Жлоба
1
16
:
19
приём
Е. Феоктистов
17
4
Н. Бескровный
блок
17
:
19
18
:
19
атака
А. Максимов
5
8
В. Никоненко
подача
18
:
20
19
:
20
блок
А. Козлов
11
14
П. Таюрский
атака
19
:
21
20
:
21
блок
А. Максимов
5
21
:
21
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
16
А. Щербатых
защита
21
:
22
21
:
23
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
22
:
23
защита
А. Дранишников
12
23
:
23
приём
А. Куцмус
15
23
:
24
блок
А. Куцмус
15
24
:
24
передача
В. Жлоба
1
1
А. Гончаров
блок
25
:
24
1
А. Гончаров
блок
25
:
25
26
:
25
блок
А. Козлов
11
18
И. Комаров
блок
26
:
26
18
И. Комаров
защита
26
:
27
16
А. Щербатых
приём
26
:
28
3-я партия
4
Н. Бескровный
блок
1
:
0
2
:
0
блок
А. Максимов
5
11
Я. Подлесных
подача
2
:
1
3
:
1
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
18
И. Комаров
подача
3
:
2
4
:
2
блок
В. Жлоба
1
1
А. Гончаров
атака
4
:
3
1
А. Гончаров
атака
4
:
4
18
И. Комаров
приём
4
:
5
5
:
5
подача
А. Куцмус
15
6
:
5
защита
А. Куцмус
15
7
:
5
приём
Д. Кириченко
18
8
В. Никоненко
блок
8
:
5
9
:
5
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
14
П. Таюрский
защита
9
:
6
8
В. Никоненко
блок
9
:
7
10
:
7
блок
Е. Феоктистов
17
14
П. Таюрский
защита
10
:
8
11
:
8
блок
А. Козлов
11
11
Я. Подлесных
блок
11
:
9
18
И. Комаров
блок
11
:
10
12
:
10
подача
Е. Феоктистов
17
12
:
11
блок
А. Куцмус
15
13
:
11
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
18
И. Комаров
подача
13
:
12
13
:
13
блок
А. Куцмус
15
14
:
13
защита
А. Дранишников
12
14
:
14
атака
В. Жлоба
1
15
:
14
защита
А. Максимов
5
14
П. Таюрский
подача
15
:
15
16
:
15
подача
Л. Кузнецов
7
11
Я. Подлесных
блок
16
:
16
8
В. Никоненко
блок
16
:
17
17
:
17
защита
А. Куцмус
15
18
И. Комаров
атака
18
:
17
18
И. Комаров
атака
19
:
17
8
В. Никоненко
подача
19
:
18
19
:
19
атака
А. Максимов
5
20
:
19
блок
А. Куцмус
15
11
Я. Подлесных
подача
20
:
20
20
:
21
блок
А. Максимов
5
21
:
21
подача
А. Козлов
11
11
Я. Подлесных
защита
21
:
22
14
П. Таюрский
защита
21
:
23
22
:
23
блок
Л. Кузнецов
7
1
А. Гончаров
блок
23
:
23
1
А. Гончаров
блок
23
:
24
18
И. Комаров
приём
23
:
25