ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Факел - Белогорье
Н. Уренгой
03 МАРТА 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
23-й Тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
5
А. Ананьев
блок
0
:
1
15
Д. Волков
приём
0
:
2
15
Д. Волков
приём
0
:
3
0
:
4
атака
Н. Петрич
4
1
:
4
блок
Н. Петрич
4
5
А. Ананьев
подача
1
:
5
1
:
6
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
1
:
7
1
:
8
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
18
Е. Клюка
защита
1
:
9
1
:
10
атака
Н. Петрич
4
2
:
10
подача
А. Сафонов
13
8
А. Удрис
подача
2
:
11
15
Д. Волков
атака
2
:
12
3
:
12
защита
Д. Земченок
15
4
:
12
блок
Н. Петрич
4
18
Е. Клюка
атака
5
:
12
5
:
13
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
6
:
13
атака
Д. Земченок
15
6
:
14
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
7
:
14
подача
А. Гуцалюк
16
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
7
:
15
8
:
15
защита
Р. Порошин
11
18
Е. Клюка
защита
8
:
16
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
8
:
17
9
:
17
подача
Д. Перрин
2
5
А. Ананьев
подача
9
:
18
10
:
18
защита
Р. Порошин
11
11
:
18
приём
Д. Перрин
2
7
И. Колодинский
блок
11
:
19
12
:
19
подача
Д. Земченок
15
13
:
19
атака
Д. Перрин
2
10
Д. Богдан
подача
13
:
20
14
:
20
защита
Д. Земченок
15
9
И. Яковлев
подача
14
:
21
18
Е. Клюка
атака
15
:
21
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
15
:
22
16
:
22
защита
А. Семышев
7
16
:
23
атака
А. Сафонов
13
17
:
23
подача
Д. Перрин
2
18
Е. Клюка
защита
17
:
24
17
:
25
атака
А. Гуцалюк
16
2-я партия
18
Е. Клюка
атака
1
:
0
10
Д. Богдан
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
3
:
1
передача
Р. Порошин
11
3
:
2
атака
Д. Земченок
15
4
:
2
блок
Р. Порошин
11
8
А. Удрис
блок
5
:
2
6
:
2
приём
В. Голубев
17
18
Е. Клюка
защита
6
:
3
8
А. Удрис
атака
6
:
4
7
:
4
подача
Н. Петрич
4
7
:
5
атака
Д. Земченок
15
9
И. Яковлев
атака
8
:
5
8
А. Удрис
подача
8
:
6
9
:
6
блок
А. Сафонов
13
7
И. Колодинский
блок
9
:
7
10
:
7
подача
Д. Перрин
2
18
Е. Клюка
блок
10
:
8
18
Е. Клюка
атака
11
:
8
18
Е. Клюка
блок
12
:
8
13
:
8
блок
Н. Петрич
4
7
И. Колодинский
подача
13
:
9
14
:
9
защита
Н. Петрич
4
8
А. Удрис
блок
14
:
10
8
А. Удрис
блок
15
:
10
5
А. Ананьев
защита
15
:
11
16
:
11
защита
А. Гуцалюк
16
17
:
11
приём
А. Сафонов
13
17
:
12
атака
Д. Земченок
15
18
:
12
защита
А. Обмочаев
1
10
Д. Богдан
подача
18
:
13
19
:
13
защита
Р. Порошин
11
9
И. Яковлев
подача
19
:
14
10
Д. Богдан
приём
19
:
15
19
:
16
атака
Д. Земченок
15
20
:
16
блок
Д. Земченок
15
8
А. Удрис
блок
21
:
16
8
А. Удрис
блок
21
:
17
10
Д. Богдан
приём
21
:
18
22
:
18
подача
Д. Земченок
15
23
:
18
приём
А. Семышев
7
23
:
19
атака
А. Гуцалюк
16
24
:
19
подача
Н. Петрич
4
18
Е. Клюка
защита
24
:
20
25
:
20
защита
Н. Петрич
4
3-я партия
1
:
0
приём
А. Обмочаев
1
2
:
0
защита
Р. Порошин
11
18
Е. Клюка
блок
3
:
0
4
:
0
атака
Д. Перрин
2
5
:
0
приём
А. Обмочаев
1
6
:
0
передача
Н. Петрич
4
6
:
1
атака
Н. Петрич
4
18
Е. Клюка
атака
7
:
1
5
А. Ананьев
блок
7
:
2
8
:
2
подача
А. Сафонов
13
9
:
2
атака
Д. Земченок
15
10
:
2
блок
Н. Петрич
4
5
А. Ананьев
блок
11
:
2
18
Е. Клюка
атака
12
:
2
13
:
2
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
8
А. Удрис
блок
13
:
3
5
А. Ананьев
передача
13
:
4
13
:
5
блок
Е. Сиденко
19
14
:
5
защита
Д. Земченок
15
15
:
5
блок
А. Семышев
7
5
А. Ананьев
блок
16
:
5
17
:
5
атака
Е. Сиденко
19
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
17
:
6
18
:
6
подача
А. Семышев
7
10
Д. Богдан
блок
18
:
7
9
И. Яковлев
атака
19
:
7
9
И. Яковлев
блок
19
:
8
20
:
8
подача
Е. Сиденко
19
10
Д. Богдан
защита
20
:
9
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
20
:
10
9
И. Яковлев
атака
21
:
10
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
22
:
10
9
И. Яковлев
подача
22
:
11
18
Е. Клюка
атака
23
:
11
18
Е. Клюка
блок
24
:
11
19
А. Кимеров
подача
24
:
12
25
:
12
блок
Р. Ханипов
14
4-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Д. Перрин
2
1
:
1
блок
Д. Земченок
15
10
Д. Богдан
подача
1
:
2
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
3
:
3
передача
Р. Порошин
11
9
И. Яковлев
защита
3
:
4
5
А. Ананьев
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
В. Голубев
17
6
:
4
защита
Д. Перрин
2
18
Е. Клюка
атака
6
:
5
5
А. Ананьев
блок
6
:
6
6
:
7
блок
Р. Порошин
11
7
:
7
атака
Д. Перрин
2
8
А. Удрис
блок
7
:
8
8
:
8
подача
А. Гуцалюк
16
15
Д. Волков
защита
8
:
9
10
Д. Богдан
атака
9
:
9
8
А. Удрис
атака
9
:
10
10
:
10
подача
Д. Перрин
2
10
Д. Богдан
подача
10
:
11
11
:
11
подача
А. Сафонов
13
5
А. Ананьев
блок
11
:
12
12
:
12
подача
Д. Земченок
15
13
:
12
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
13
:
13
14
:
13
блок
Д. Перрин
2
15
:
13
приём
В. Голубев
17
16
:
13
защита
А. Семышев
7
18
Е. Клюка
подача
16
:
14
5
А. Ананьев
блок
16
:
15
17
:
15
подача
А. Гуцалюк
16
17
:
16
атака
Д. Перрин
2
18
Е. Клюка
приём
17
:
17
7
И. Колодинский
передача
17
:
18
18
:
18
защита
Д. Перрин
2
19
:
18
блок
А. Сафонов
13
9
И. Яковлев
блок
20
:
18
8
А. Удрис
подача
20
:
19
10
Д. Богдан
приём
20
:
20
10
Д. Богдан
атака
21
:
20
22
:
20
атака
А. Сафонов
13
9
И. Яковлев
блок
23
:
20
10
Д. Богдан
подача
23
:
21
18
Е. Клюка
атака
23
:
22
18
Е. Клюка
атака
23
:
23
24
:
23
подача
П. Тетюхин
8
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
25
:
23