ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заречье - Енисей
Одинцово
25 АПРЕЛЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
За 5-е место, четверг
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
8
А. Мельникова
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
М. Курило
11
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
1
:
2
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
1
:
3
1
:
4
атака
А. Крайдуба
3
2
:
4
блок
И. Малькова
1
9
В. Руссу
атака
2
:
5
1
О. Ефимова
защита
2
:
6
19
Т. Ежак
атака
3
:
6
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
3
:
7
4
:
7
защита
М. Фролова
9
5
:
7
атака
А. Крайдуба
3
19
Т. Ежак
защита
5
:
8
8
А. Мельникова
атака
6
:
8
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
6
:
9
7
:
9
подача
М. Курило
11
19
Т. Ежак
блок
7
:
10
1
О. Ефимова
атака
8
:
10
8
:
11
блок
И. Малькова
1
9
:
11
подача
А. Крайдуба
3
19
Т. Ежак
подача
9
:
12
6
К. Алексеева
приём
9
:
13
9
В. Руссу
атака
9
:
14
9
В. Руссу
блок
9
:
15
19
Т. Ежак
приём
9
:
16
9
:
17
атака
И. Малькова
1
19
Т. Ежак
атака
9
:
18
10
:
18
защита
А. Крайдуба
3
11
:
18
блок
А. Перетятько
17
13
Е. Котова
подача
11
:
19
12
:
19
защита
И. Малькова
1
6
К. Алексеева
защита
12
:
20
1
О. Ефимова
блок
13
:
20
14
:
20
защита
Е. Кондрашкина
15
8
А. Мельникова
атака
15
:
20
15
:
21
атака
А. Крайдуба
3
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
15
:
22
16
:
22
защита
М. Фролова
9
8
А. Мельникова
подача
16
:
23
17
:
23
защита
М. Фролова
9
18
:
23
блок
И. Малькова
1
19
:
23
приём
М. Фролова
9
19
:
24
блок
И. Малькова
1
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
19
:
25
2-я партия
6
К. Алексеева
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
М. Курило
11
19
Т. Ежак
подача
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
Я. Манзюк
2
2
:
3
блок
А. Крайдуба
3
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
3
:
3
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
3
:
4
1
О. Ефимова
атака
4
:
4
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
И. Малькова
1
19
Т. Ежак
атака
5
:
6
6
:
6
защита
Е. Кондрашкина
15
6
:
7
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
7
:
7
блок
М. Фролова
9
13
Е. Котова
атака
8
:
7
19
Т. Ежак
подача
8
:
8
6
К. Алексеева
защита
8
:
9
6
К. Алексеева
приём
8
:
10
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
9
:
10
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
9
:
11
10
:
11
защита
М. Фролова
9
10
О. Бирюкова
подача
10
:
12
11
:
12
защита
А. Крайдуба
3
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
11
:
13
6
К. Алексеева
защита
11
:
14
12
:
14
подача
И. Малькова
1
1
О. Ефимова
блок
12
:
15
13
Е. Котова
защита
12
:
16
13
:
16
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
14
:
16
блок
М. Курило
11
19
Т. Ежак
защита
14
:
17
15
:
17
защита
М. Фролова
9
16
:
17
блок
А. Крайдуба
3
17
:
17
атака
М. Фролова
9
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
18
:
17
6
К. Алексеева
защита
18
:
18
19
Т. Ежак
приём
18
:
19
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
19
:
19
13
Е. Котова
подача
19
:
20
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
19
:
21
1
О. Ефимова
передача
19
:
22
9
В. Руссу
атака
20
:
22
6
К. Алексеева
защита
20
:
23
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
20
:
24
21
:
24
подача
М. Фролова
9
21
:
25
атака
А. Перетятько
17
3-я партия
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
0
:
1
6
К. Алексеева
защита
0
:
2
1
:
2
подача
Я. Манзюк
2
19
Т. Ежак
подача
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
А. Крайдуба
3
3
:
3
блок
М. Фролова
9
8
А. Мельникова
защита
3
:
4
4
:
4
подача
М. Фролова
9
9
В. Руссу
подача
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
А. Крайдуба
3
6
:
5
приём
М. Фролова
9
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
6
:
6
6
:
7
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
13
Е. Котова
блок
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
А. Крайдуба
3
8
А. Мельникова
блок
8
:
8
8
А. Мельникова
блок
9
:
8
13
Е. Котова
подача
9
:
9
8
А. Мельникова
блок
10
:
9
11
:
9
приём
М. Курило
11
11
:
10
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
12
:
10
блок
М. Фролова
9
8
А. Мельникова
блок
12
:
11
16
М. Воробьёва
приём
12
:
12
12
:
13
блок
А. Перетятько
17
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
12
:
14
13
:
14
защита
А. Крайдуба
3
14
:
14
атака
И. Малькова
1
9
В. Руссу
блок
14
:
15
15
:
15
блок
И. Малькова
1
9
В. Руссу
подача
15
:
16
9
В. Руссу
атака
16
:
16
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
16
:
17
9
В. Руссу
атака
16
:
18
17
:
18
защита
А. Перетятько
17
15
Н. Гвоздева
блок
18
:
18
19
:
18
приём
М. Фролова
9
20
:
18
приём
М. Фролова
9
8
А. Мельникова
блок
20
:
19
15
Н. Гвоздева
блок
20
:
20
19
Т. Ежак
приём
20
:
21
20
:
22
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
9
В. Руссу
защита
20
:
23
21
:
23
защита
Е. Кондрашкина
15
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
22
:
23
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
22
:
24
23
:
24
защита
А. Перетятько
17
1
О. Ефимова
защита
23
:
25