ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Строитель - Белогорье
Минск
04 МАРТА 2023 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
26-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
подача
И. Сподобец
9
30
В. Томашевский
защита
1
:
1
13
А. Илькевич
атака
2
:
1
27
В. Черныш
защита
2
:
2
22
Н. Коновалов
атака
3
:
2
3
:
3
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
30
В. Томашевский
передача
3
:
4
10
П. Миненков
атака
3
:
5
4
:
5
защита
В. Кротков
19
4
:
6
атака
И. Подребинкин
14
5
:
6
блок
С. Червяков
13
22
Н. Коновалов
подача
5
:
7
22
Н. Коновалов
защита
5
:
8
30
В. Томашевский
блок
5
:
9
6
:
9
подача
И. Подребинкин
14
6
:
10
атака
И. Сподобец
9
6
:
11
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
7
:
11
подача
И. Сподобец
9
3
И. Лопато
защита
7
:
12
30
В. Томашевский
защита
7
:
13
7
Р. Пасовец
блок
7
:
14
13
А. Илькевич
атака
8
:
14
27
В. Черныш
подача
8
:
15
8
:
16
атака
Г. Заболотников
17
9
:
16
блок
И. Подребинкин
14
10
:
16
блок
И. Подребинкин
14
10
П. Миненков
блок
11
:
16
11
:
17
атака
Г. Заболотников
17
12
:
17
подача
П. Тетюхин
8
17
М. Троцкий
защита
12
:
18
22
Н. Коновалов
приём
12
:
19
10
П. Миненков
блок
12
:
20
13
:
20
подача
Г. Заболотников
17
14
:
20
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
17
М. Троцкий
блок
14
:
21
17
М. Троцкий
блок
14
:
22
15
:
22
подача
И. Подребинкин
14
15
:
23
атака
И. Сподобец
9
16
:
23
атака
И. Сподобец
9
17
:
23
блок
С. Червяков
13
7
Р. Пасовец
блок
17
:
24
18
:
24
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
19
:
24
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
7
Р. Пасовец
блок
19
:
25
2-я партия
30
В. Томашевский
подача
0
:
1
17
М. Троцкий
атака
0
:
2
17
М. Троцкий
атака
0
:
3
1
:
3
подача
П. Тетюхин
8
1
:
4
атака
С. Червяков
13
2
:
4
блок
И. Сподобец
9
22
Н. Коновалов
защита
2
:
5
2
:
6
блок
Р. Порошин
12
3
:
6
подача
И. Подребинкин
14
30
В. Томашевский
блок
4
:
6
4
:
7
атака
И. Сподобец
9
4
:
8
блок
Г. Заболотников
17
5
:
8
подача
И. Сподобец
9
3
И. Лопато
защита
5
:
9
13
А. Илькевич
атака
5
:
10
6
:
10
подача
Г. Заболотников
17
6
:
11
атака
И. Сподобец
9
17
М. Троцкий
приём
6
:
12
7
Р. Пасовец
блок
6
:
13
7
:
13
защита
В. Кротков
19
13
А. Илькевич
блок
7
:
14
16
А. Полонский
атака
7
:
15
13
А. Илькевич
атака
7
:
16
8
:
16
подача
П. Тетюхин
8
22
Н. Коновалов
блок
9
:
16
9
:
17
атака
С. Червяков
13
22
Н. Коновалов
атака
10
:
17
30
В. Томашевский
защита
10
:
18
10
:
19
блок
И. Сподобец
9
11
:
19
атака
И. Подребинкин
14
11
:
20
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
12
:
20
подача
И. Сподобец
9
3
И. Лопато
защита
12
:
21
10
П. Миненков
защита
12
:
22
13
:
22
подача
И. Филиппов
1
13
:
23
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
2
Н. Кулешов
атака
14
:
23
2
Н. Кулешов
подача
14
:
24
14
:
25
блок
И. Сподобец
9
3-я партия
7
Р. Пасовец
атака
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
И. Колодинский
7
30
В. Томашевский
защита
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
Ю. Цепков
3
30
В. Томашевский
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
передача
И. Колодинский
7
30
В. Томашевский
защита
3
:
4
10
П. Миненков
защита
3
:
5
11
И. Коротаев
атака
4
:
5
4
:
6
атака
С. Маслиев
5
5
:
6
блок
С. Маслиев
5
5
:
7
атака
С. Маслиев
5
6
:
7
защита
И. Сподобец
9
7
:
7
атака
С. Маслиев
5
7
:
8
атака
Ю. Цепков
3
8
:
8
подача
С. Маслиев
5
13
А. Илькевич
блок
8
:
9
9
:
9
блок
И. Колодинский
7
9
:
10
атака
И. Подребинкин
14
13
А. Илькевич
атака
10
:
10
13
А. Илькевич
блок
10
:
11
27
В. Черныш
передача
10
:
12
11
:
12
защита
И. Сподобец
9
13
А. Илькевич
подача
11
:
13
12
:
13
подача
И. Филиппов
1
13
:
13
атака
И. Подребинкин
14
10
П. Миненков
блок
13
:
14
13
:
15
блок
И. Колодинский
7
14
:
15
блок
И. Колодинский
7
14
:
16
атака
И. Колодинский
7
15
:
16
подача
С. Маслиев
5
27
В. Черныш
атака
15
:
17
7
Р. Пасовец
блок
16
:
17
17
:
17
блок
И. Колодинский
7
7
Р. Пасовец
блок
17
:
18
18
:
18
подача
И. Колодинский
7
7
Р. Пасовец
защита
18
:
19
10
П. Миненков
приём
18
:
20
18
:
21
блок
И. Подребинкин
14
18
:
22
блок
С. Маслиев
5
27
В. Черныш
приём
18
:
23
19
:
23
блок
И. Филиппов
1
10
П. Миненков
блок
19
:
24
20
:
24
блок
Ю. Цепков
3
2
Н. Кулешов
блок
20
:
25