ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Енисей - Протон
Красноярск
22 ЯНВАРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Чернова
8
1
Я. Даций
защита
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
1
:
3
блок
С. Лозо
22
9
М. Фролова
атака
2
:
3
3
:
3
приём
О. Костюкевич
3
17
А. Перетятько
защита
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
Ю. Максимова
1
10
М. Воногова
атака
4
:
5
5
:
5
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
6
:
5
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
9
М. Фролова
подача
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
Е. Кочурина
11
9
М. Фролова
защита
7
:
7
7
:
8
блок
А. Чернова
8
8
:
8
защита
О. Костюкевич
3
9
:
8
блок
В. Пушина
5
9
:
9
атака
Ю. Максимова
1
17
А. Перетятько
передача
9
:
10
1
Я. Даций
защита
9
:
11
9
М. Фролова
приём
9
:
12
19
С. Писаревская
атака
9
:
13
10
:
13
блок
С. Лозо
22
9
М. Фролова
защита
10
:
14
11
:
14
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
17
А. Перетятько
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
подача
Ю. Максимова
1
13
:
15
защита
А. Чернова
8
8
Т. Костина
защита
13
:
16
14
:
16
подача
С. Лозо
22
10
М. Воногова
блок
14
:
17
8
Т. Костина
атака
15
:
17
10
М. Воногова
защита
15
:
18
8
Т. Костина
приём
15
:
19
16
:
19
атака
С. Лозо
22
9
М. Фролова
защита
16
:
20
16
:
21
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
16
:
22
блок
В. Пушина
5
19
С. Писаревская
атака
16
:
23
17
:
23
подача
А. Чернова
8
9
М. Фролова
блок
18
:
23
18
:
24
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
1
Я. Даций
защита
18
:
25
2-я партия
1
Я. Даций
защита
0
:
1
9
М. Фролова
атака
0
:
2
1
:
2
защита
М. Смеленко
7
2
:
2
защита
А. Чернова
8
17
А. Перетятько
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
Ю. Максимова
1
4
:
3
приём
С. Лозо
22
19
С. Писаревская
блок
4
:
4
8
Т. Костина
приём
4
:
5
1
Я. Даций
приём
4
:
6
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
4
:
7
3
Ю. Шишкина
блок
5
:
7
5
:
8
атака
М. Смеленко
7
8
Т. Костина
приём
5
:
9
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
5
:
10
4
Д. Пилипенко
приём
5
:
11
6
:
11
блок
М. Смеленко
7
17
А. Перетятько
блок
7
:
11
8
:
11
приём
С. Лозо
22
8
:
12
атака
В. Пушина
5
12
Е. Щеглова
блок
9
:
12
3
Ю. Шишкина
подача
9
:
13
10
:
13
защита
О. Костюкевич
3
11
:
13
блок
В. Пушина
5
11
А. Прасолова
блок
12
:
13
12
Е. Щеглова
блок
12
:
14
13
:
14
защита
В. Пушина
5
13
:
15
блок
С. Лозо
22
13
:
16
атака
Е. Кочурина
11
14
:
16
подача
Ю. Максимова
1
15
:
16
атака
С. Лозо
22
17
А. Перетятько
защита
15
:
17
16
:
17
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
16
:
18
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
16
:
19
блок
М. Смеленко
7
12
Е. Щеглова
приём
16
:
20
17
:
20
защита
А. Чернова
8
18
:
20
защита
О. Костюкевич
3
18
:
21
блок
В. Пушина
5
3
Ю. Шишкина
блок
19
:
21
20
:
21
атака
В. Пушина
5
17
А. Перетятько
атака
20
:
22
19
С. Писаревская
атака
20
:
23
20
:
24
атака
В. Пушина
5
9
М. Фролова
приём
20
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
блок
В. Пушина
5
3
Ю. Шишкина
атака
2
:
0
3
:
0
атака
Ю. Максимова
1
4
:
0
защита
М. Смеленко
7
4
:
1
атака
Ю. Максимова
1
19
С. Писаревская
атака
4
:
2
9
М. Фролова
атака
4
:
3
5
:
3
защита
В. Пушина
5
5
:
4
атака
С. Лозо
22
5
:
5
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
17
А. Перетятько
приём
5
:
6
17
А. Перетятько
приём
5
:
7
5
:
8
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
12
Е. Щеглова
защита
5
:
9
17
А. Перетятько
блок
5
:
10
12
Е. Щеглова
защита
5
:
11
6
:
11
подача
Ю. Максимова
1
9
М. Фролова
подача
6
:
12
6
:
13
блок
Е. Кочурина
11
3
Ю. Шишкина
блок
7
:
13
19
С. Писаревская
защита
7
:
14
8
Т. Костина
атака
8
:
14
11
А. Прасолова
блок
8
:
15
18
А. Подскальная
передача
8
:
16
11
А. Прасолова
атака
8
:
17
18
А. Подскальная
защита
8
:
18
9
:
18
защита
А. Чернова
8
9
М. Фролова
блок
9
:
19
10
М. Воногова
блок
9
:
20
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
9
:
21
4
Д. Пилипенко
приём
9
:
22
10
:
22
подача
А. Чернова
8
11
:
22
атака
А. Чернова
8
18
А. Подскальная
защита
11
:
23
8
Т. Костина
приём
11
:
24
11
:
25
атака
Ю. Максимова
1