ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Липецк - Тулица
Липецк
30 СЕНТЯБРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2-й Тур, пятница
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
10
Н. Фролова
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
Н. Някина
17
19
П. Ольховская
блок
2
:
1
10
Н. Фролова
блок
3
:
1
19
П. Ольховская
защита
3
:
2
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
3
:
3
4
:
3
блок
О. Юрьева
1
5
:
3
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
6
:
3
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
10
Н. Фролова
блок
6
:
4
29
Е. Павлова
блок
7
:
4
8
:
4
защита
О. Юрьева
1
29
Е. Павлова
защита
8
:
5
8
:
6
блок
К. Бесман
10
9
:
6
блок
Е. Любушкина
11
10
:
6
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
10
:
7
11
:
7
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
28
П. Юникова
подача
11
:
8
20
А. Поспелова
защита
11
:
9
1
Т. Маркова
передача
11
:
10
12
:
10
блок
А. Ляшко
7
10
Н. Фролова
защита
12
:
11
12
:
12
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
1
Т. Маркова
защита
12
:
13
13
:
13
блок
А. Ляшко
7
19
П. Ольховская
блок
13
:
14
14
:
14
защита
А. Ляшко
7
19
П. Ольховская
защита
14
:
15
29
Е. Павлова
атака
14
:
16
28
П. Юникова
приём
14
:
17
20
А. Поспелова
защита
14
:
18
15
:
18
блок
Е. Любушкина
11
29
Е. Павлова
подача
15
:
19
10
Н. Фролова
блок
16
:
19
4
А. Дементьева
подача
16
:
20
17
:
20
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
28
П. Юникова
защита
17
:
21
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
17
:
22
19
П. Ольховская
блок
17
:
23
18
:
23
блок
А. Ляшко
7
19
:
23
блок
А. Ляшко
7
19
:
24
блок
А. Ляшко
7
8
С. Суховерхова
блок
19
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
блок
О. Юрьева
1
10
Н. Фролова
защита
0
:
2
19
П. Ольховская
защита
0
:
3
1
:
3
защита
Н. Някина
17
19
П. Ольховская
блок
2
:
3
19
П. Ольховская
блок
2
:
4
19
П. Ольховская
атака
2
:
5
2
:
6
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
3
:
6
атака
О. Юрьева
1
8
С. Суховерхова
защита
3
:
7
20
А. Поспелова
защита
3
:
8
4
:
8
подача
А. Ляшко
7
19
П. Ольховская
защита
4
:
9
29
Е. Павлова
блок
4
:
10
5
:
10
блок
Н. Слаутина
16
6
:
10
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
29
Е. Павлова
атака
6
:
11
6
:
12
блок
Н. Слаутина
16
10
Н. Фролова
защита
6
:
13
20
А. Поспелова
защита
6
:
14
28
П. Юникова
блок
6
:
15
7
:
15
защита
О. Юрьева
1
8
С. Суховерхова
блок
7
:
16
7
:
17
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
8
:
17
защита
О. Юрьева
1
9
:
17
приём
А. Ляшко
7
28
П. Юникова
защита
9
:
18
9
:
19
блок
А. Ляшко
7
10
:
19
блок
А. Ляшко
7
20
А. Поспелова
защита
10
:
20
7
В. Саликова
защита
10
:
21
11
:
21
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
20
А. Поспелова
защита
11
:
22
7
В. Саликова
передача
11
:
23
12
:
23
подача
Н. Слаутина
16
28
П. Юникова
блок
12
:
24
13
:
24
защита
Б. Бярда
15
14
:
24
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
29
Е. Павлова
подача
14
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Н. Някина
17
29
Е. Павлова
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
8
С. Суховерхова
подача
2
:
2
3
:
2
защита
А. Ляшко
7
28
П. Юникова
блок
3
:
3
8
С. Суховерхова
приём
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
Б. Бярда
15
29
Е. Павлова
подача
4
:
5
1
Т. Маркова
атака
5
:
5
8
С. Суховерхова
блок
6
:
5
10
Н. Фролова
защита
6
:
6
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
6
:
7
6
:
8
блок
А. Ляшко
7
7
:
8
защита
Н. Слаутина
16
28
П. Юникова
подача
7
:
9
7
:
10
блок
А. Ляшко
7
10
Н. Фролова
защита
7
:
11
1
Т. Маркова
передача
7
:
12
29
Е. Павлова
защита
7
:
13
8
:
13
подача
Е. Мишагина
5
10
Н. Фролова
защита
8
:
14
20
А. Поспелова
приём
8
:
15
9
:
15
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
10
:
15
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
4
А. Дементьева
подача
10
:
16
11
:
16
защита
Е. Мишагина
5
12
:
16
блок
Б. Бярда
15
10
Н. Фролова
блок
13
:
16
1
Т. Маркова
защита
13
:
17
14
:
17
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
29
Е. Павлова
защита
14
:
18
15
:
18
блок
Н. Слаутина
16
16
:
18
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
10
Н. Фролова
атака
16
:
19
17
:
19
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
18
:
19
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
19
:
19
приём
Н. Някина
17
19
:
20
блок
О. Юрьева
1
20
:
20
блок
Б. Бярда
15
1
Т. Маркова
подача
20
:
21
21
:
21
блок
Б. Бярда
15
29
Е. Павлова
блок
21
:
22
22
:
22
атака
Б. Бярда
15
23
:
22
передача
Е. Мишагина
5
1
Т. Маркова
передача
23
:
23
23
:
24
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
24
:
24
подача
Б. Бярда
15
20
А. Поспелова
защита
24
:
25
25
:
25
защита
А. Джиоева
13
10
Н. Фролова
защита
25
:
26
28
П. Юникова
блок
26
:
26
28
П. Юникова
защита
26
:
27
29
Е. Павлова
защита
26
:
28