ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо-Метар - Минчанка
Челябинск
13 НОЯБРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7-й Тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Н. Столяр
3
0
:
2
атака
К. Лебедкина
5
0
:
3
атака
К. Лебедкина
5
1
:
3
блок
Е. Сокольчик
4
2
:
3
передача
Е. Багаева
11
3
М. Самойлова
блок
3
:
3
17
А. Сперскайте
подача
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
В. Ганиева
1
19
Д. Малыгина
подача
4
:
5
4
:
6
атака
Е. Лозюк
12
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
4
:
7
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
4
:
8
5
:
8
защита
В. Ганиева
1
3
М. Самойлова
подача
5
:
9
17
А. Сперскайте
защита
5
:
10
5
:
11
блок
Н. Столяр
3
15
К. Лавнова
передача
5
:
12
8
И. Сорокина
защита
5
:
13
5
О. Яргычова
атака
6
:
13
7
:
13
защита
К. Лебедкина
5
8
:
13
приём
Е. Сокольчик
4
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
9
:
13
5
О. Яргычова
атака
10
:
13
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
11
:
13
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
11
:
14
5
О. Яргычова
атака
12
:
14
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
13
:
14
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
13
:
15
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
13
:
16
14
:
16
защита
В. Ганиева
1
14
:
17
атака
Н. Столяр
3
15
:
17
блок
Е. Лозюк
12
15
:
18
атака
Е. Лозюк
12
16
:
18
подача
К. Лебедкина
5
8
И. Сорокина
атака
17
:
18
18
:
18
атака
Е. Сокольчик
4
19
:
18
атака
Е. Сокольчик
4
19
Д. Малыгина
подача
19
:
19
19
:
20
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
20
:
20
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
21
:
20
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
22
:
20
защита
В. Ганиева
1
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
23
:
20
23
:
21
атака
Е. Лозюк
12
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
24
:
21
25
:
21
передача
А. Рубцова
8
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
1
:
1
19
Д. Малыгина
подача
1
:
2
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
2
:
2
5
О. Яргычова
атака
3
:
2
3
:
3
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
3
:
4
атака
Е. Лозюк
12
4
:
4
защита
К. Лебедкина
5
5
:
4
приём
Н. Смирнова
6
8
И. Сорокина
атака
6
:
4
6
:
5
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
6
:
6
7
:
6
подача
Н. Смирнова
6
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
7
:
7
8
:
7
защита
Е. Лозюк
12
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
8
:
8
9
:
8
защита
В. Ганиева
1
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
10
:
8
11
:
8
передача
В. Ганиева
1
17
А. Сперскайте
подача
11
:
9
11
:
10
атака
Н. Столяр
3
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
11
:
11
12
:
11
подача
Т. Маркевич
15
12
:
12
атака
Н. Столяр
3
13
:
12
защита
Е. Багаева
11
13
:
13
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
14
:
13
подача
К. Лебедкина
5
5
О. Яргычова
блок
15
:
13
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
15
:
14
16
:
14
защита
К. Лебедкина
5
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
17
:
14
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
18
:
14
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
18
:
15
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
19
:
15
19
:
16
атака
Т. Маркевич
15
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
20
:
16
21
:
16
блок
Н. Столяр
3
11
А. Васильева
защита
21
:
17
22
:
17
подача
Е. Сокольчик
4
5
О. Яргычова
атака
23
:
17
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
23
:
18
24
:
18
подача
Н. Столяр
3
24
:
19
атака
Е. Лозюк
12
25
:
19
подача
Д. Бурак
22
3-я партия
11
А. Васильева
0
:
1
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
1
:
1
5
О. Яргычова
блок
2
:
1
5
О. Яргычова
атака
3
:
1
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
3
:
2
3
:
3
блок
К. Лебедкина
5
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
3
:
4
17
А. Сперскайте
защита
3
:
5
3
:
6
блок
Н. Столяр
3
4
:
6
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
5
:
6
атака
К. Лебедкина
5
5
:
7
атака
Н. Столяр
3
5
:
8
блок
К. Лебедкина
5
5
О. Яргычова
блок
5
:
9
5
О. Яргычова
блок
5
:
10
6
:
10
подача
Н. Столяр
3
7
:
10
блок
К. Лебедкина
5
8
:
10
атака
Т. Маркевич
15
9
:
10
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
9
:
11
10
:
11
подача
К. Лебедкина
5
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
11
:
11
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
11
:
12
12
:
12
подача
Н. Смирнова
6
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
12
:
13
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
13
:
13
14
:
13
блок
Н. Столяр
3
17
А. Сперскайте
подача
14
:
14
15
:
14
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
16
:
14
17
:
14
атака
К. Лебедкина
5
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
17
:
15
6
Е. Ткачева
приём
17
:
16
6
Е. Ткачева
приём
17
:
17
17
:
18
атака
Н. Столяр
3
18
:
18
защита
В. Ганиева
1
19
:
18
приём
Н. Смирнова
6
17
А. Сперскайте
защита
19
:
19
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
19
:
20
20
:
20
защита
Н. Столяр
3
21
:
20
приём
Н. Смирнова
6
5
О. Яргычова
блок
21
:
21
22
:
21
защита
В. Ганиева
1
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
23
:
21
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
24
:
21
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
25
:
21