ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо-Метар - Протон
Челябинск
10 МАЯ 2023 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Матчи за 3 место, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
В. Боброва
20
2
:
1
блок
С. Гатина
3
3
:
1
приём
О. Костюкевич
1
11
А. Васильева
защита
3
:
2
4
:
2
блок
В. Пушина
5
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
4
:
3
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
5
:
3
5
:
4
атака
П. Беликова
6
6
:
4
блок
П. Беликова
6
1
О. Ефимова
блок
6
:
5
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
7
:
5
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
7
:
6
3
М. Самойлова
атака
7
:
7
17
А. Сперскайте
приём
7
:
8
8
:
8
блок
В. Пушина
5
8
:
9
блок
М. Смеленко
7
9
:
9
блок
В. Пушина
5
10
:
9
атака
С. Гатина
3
10
:
10
атака
Н. Малых
8
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
10
:
11
11
:
11
блок
В. Пушина
5
17
А. Сперскайте
подача
11
:
12
3
М. Самойлова
атака
12
:
12
13
:
12
приём
С. Гатина
3
14
:
12
приём
С. Гатина
3
5
О. Яргычова
подача
14
:
13
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
14
:
14
15
:
14
блок
М. Смеленко
7
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
16
:
14
16
:
15
атака
В. Боброва
20
17
:
15
подача
В. Боброва
20
18
:
15
атака
П. Беликова
6
19
:
15
атака
С. Гатина
3
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
20
:
15
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
20
:
16
15
К. Лавнова
защита
20
:
17
15
К. Лавнова
защита
20
:
18
20
:
19
блок
М. Смеленко
7
20
:
20
блок
С. Гатина
3
20
:
21
блок
В. Пушина
5
21
:
21
блок
М. Смеленко
7
21
:
22
атака
С. Гатина
3
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
22
:
22
22
:
23
блок
Н. Малых
8
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
22
:
24
23
:
24
блок
В. Боброва
20
5
О. Яргычова
блок
24
:
24
25
:
24
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
5
О. Яргычова
блок
26
:
24
2-я партия
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
М. Смеленко
7
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
2
:
1
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
2
:
2
2
:
3
блок
Н. Малых
8
3
:
3
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
3
:
4
атака
В. Пушина
5
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
4
:
4
5
:
4
блок
П. Беликова
6
1
О. Ефимова
блок
5
:
5
1
О. Ефимова
атака
6
:
5
6
:
6
атака
С. Гатина
3
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
6
:
7
7
:
7
защита
Н. Малых
8
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
7
:
8
15
К. Лавнова
приём
7
:
9
7
:
10
блок
В. Пушина
5
8
:
10
блок
В. Пушина
5
9
:
10
блок
С. Гатина
3
9
:
11
атака
В. Пушина
5
15
К. Лавнова
защита
9
:
12
15
К. Лавнова
приём
9
:
13
3
М. Самойлова
атака
10
:
13
10
:
14
атака
С. Гатина
3
11
:
14
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
17
А. Сперскайте
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
подача
В. Пушина
5
13
:
15
атака
В. Боброва
20
13
:
16
атака
Н. Малых
8
14
:
16
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
14
:
17
атака
В. Боброва
20
15
:
17
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
15
:
18
атака
Н. Малых
8
15
:
19
блок
С. Гатина
3
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
15
:
20
16
:
20
защита
Н. Малых
8
1
О. Ефимова
защита
16
:
21
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
16
:
22
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
17
:
22
5
О. Яргычова
подача
17
:
23
18
:
23
защита
С. Гатина
3
1
О. Ефимова
блок
18
:
24
15
К. Лавнова
защита
18
:
25
3-я партия
5
О. Яргычова
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
М. Смеленко
7
2
:
1
блок
С. Гатина
3
3
:
1
приём
О. Костюкевич
1
17
А. Сперскайте
защита
3
:
2
4
:
2
блок
Н. Малых
8
4
:
3
атака
В. Боброва
20
5
:
3
подача
В. Пушина
5
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
5
:
4
6
:
4
подача
Н. Малых
8
7
:
4
атака
В. Боброва
20
10
О. Бирюкова
подача
7
:
5
8
:
5
подача
В. Боброва
20
19
Д. Малыгина
защита
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
П. Беликова
6
9
:
7
атака
Н. Малых
8
9
:
8
блок
С. Гатина
3
10
:
8
блок
В. Пушина
5
11
:
8
защита
В. Пушина
5
3
М. Самойлова
блок
11
:
9
12
:
9
подача
С. Гатина
3
5
О. Яргычова
подача
12
:
10
13
:
10
подача
В. Пушина
5
3
М. Самойлова
подача
13
:
11
1
О. Ефимова
атака
13
:
12
14
:
12
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
14
:
13
атака
П. Беликова
6
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
14
:
14
15
:
14
блок
П. Беликова
6
5
О. Яргычова
блок
16
:
14
17
:
14
блок
М. Смеленко
7
17
:
15
атака
П. Беликова
6
3
М. Самойлова
атака
18
:
15
5
О. Яргычова
блок
18
:
16
3
М. Самойлова
атака
19
:
16
19
:
17
атака
В. Пушина
5
20
:
17
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
1
О. Ефимова
защита
20
:
18
21
:
18
подача
В. Пушина
5
21
:
19
атака
Н. Малых
8
22
:
19
защита
С. Гатина
3
19
Д. Малыгина
защита
22
:
20
23
:
20
защита
Н. Малых
8
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
23
:
21
23
:
22
блок
М. Смеленко
7
24
:
22
блок
С. Гатина
3
1
О. Ефимова
защита
24
:
23
15
К. Лавнова
защита
24
:
24
24
:
25
блок
С. Гатина
3
24
:
26
атака
Н. Малых
8
4-я партия
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
Н. Малых
8
1
:
2
атака
С. Гатина
3
2
:
2
атака
Н. Малых
8
3
:
2
блок
В. Пушина
5
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
3
:
3
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
4
:
3
11
А. Васильева
защита
4
:
4
15
К. Лавнова
защита
4
:
5
4
:
6
блок
В. Боброва
20
5
:
6
блок
П. Беликова
6
3
М. Самойлова
блок
6
:
6
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
6
:
7
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
7
:
7
11
А. Васильева
защита
7
:
8
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
8
:
8
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
8
:
9
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
9
:
9
10
:
9
защита
В. Боброва
20
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
10
:
10
10
:
11
блок
Н. Малых
8
11
:
11
атака
В. Боброва
20
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
11
:
12
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
11
:
13
12
:
13
защита
В. Пушина
5
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
12
:
14
13
:
14
защита
В. Боброва
20
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
14
:
14
15
:
14
блок
В. Боброва
20
17
А. Сперскайте
защита
15
:
15
16
:
15
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
1
О. Ефимова
блок
16
:
16
19
Д. Малыгина
атака
17
:
16
1
О. Ефимова
блок
18
:
16
10
О. Бирюкова
подача
18
:
17
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
19
:
17
19
:
18
атака
Н. Малых
8
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
20
:
18
21
:
18
атака
В. Боброва
20
3
М. Самойлова
атака
22
:
18
11
А. Васильева
защита
22
:
19
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
22
:
20
3
М. Самойлова
атака
23
:
20
23
:
21
атака
Н. Малых
8
3
М. Самойлова
атака
23
:
22
3
М. Самойлова
блок
23
:
23
23
:
24
блок
В. Боброва
20
23
:
25
блок
П. Беликова
6