ИГРОКИ
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:1 | "Протон" Саратов | 28.04.2019 | 2-й тур Минск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 2 | 3/4 |
2 | "Минчанка" Минск | 2:3 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 27.04.2019 | 2-й тур Минск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 5 | 4/5 |
3 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:1 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 26.04.2019 | 2-й тур Минск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 5 | 2/4 |
4 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 0:3 | "Протон" Саратов | 12.04.2019 | 1-й тур Сахалин | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 2/3 |
5 | "Минчанка" Минск | 2:3 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 11.04.2019 | 1-й тур Сахалин | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 6 | 4/5 |
6 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 2:3 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 10.04.2019 | 1-й тур Сахалин | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/5 |
7 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:0 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 23.03.2019 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 1 | 3/3 |
8 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 16.03.2019 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 7 | 3/3 |
9 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 08.03.2019 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 7 | 2/3 |
10 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 3:0 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 02.03.2019 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 3/3 |
11 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 23.02.2019 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 7 | 4/4 |
12 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 3:0 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 16.02.2019 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 6 | 3/3 |
13 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 08.02.2019 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 11 | 3/3 |
14 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 0:3 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 03.02.2019 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 4 | 2/3 |
15 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:2 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 27.01.2019 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 6 | 5/5 |
16 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 1:3 | "Минчанка" Минск | 20.01.2019 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 6 | 4/4 |
17 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:1 | "Протон" Саратов | 16.01.2019 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 11 | 3/4 |
18 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 2:3 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 13.01.2019 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 13 | 5/5 |
19 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 09.01.2019 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 13 | 5/5 |
20 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 05.01.2019 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 7 | 4/4 |
21 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 26.12.2018 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 8 | 3/3 |
22 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 0:3 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 23.12.2018 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 7 | 3/3 |
23 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Калининградская область | 19.12.2018 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 9 | 4/4 |
24 | "Минчанка" Минск | 2:3 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 09.12.2018 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 5 | 5/5 |
25 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 3:1 | "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск | 25.11.2018 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 13 | 4/4 |
26 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 17.11.2018 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 6 | 3/3 |
27 | "Протон" Саратов | 1:3 | "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск | 11.11.2018 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 10 | 4/4 |
28 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:0 | "Метар" Челябинск | 20.04.2015 | За 5-8 места | ЧР'15 PlayOff | 11 | 3/3 |
29 | "Метар" Челябинск | 1:3 | "Омичка" Омск | 16.04.2015 | За 5-8 места | ЧР'15 PlayOff | 13 | 4/4 |
30 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 3:0 | "Метар" Челябинск | 22.03.2015 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'15 PlayOff | 11 | 3/3 |
31 | "Метар" Челябинск | 1:3 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 16.03.2015 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'15 PlayOff | 5 | 4/4 |
32 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:2 | "Метар" Челябинск | 06.03.2015 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 12 | 5/5 |
33 | "Метар" Челябинск | 2:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 27.02.2015 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 17 | 5/5 |
34 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Метар" Челябинск | 23.02.2015 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 6 | 3/3 |
35 | "Метар" Челябинск | 0:3 | "Протон" Саратов | 15.02.2015 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 8 | 3/3 |
36 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:0 | "Метар" Челябинск | 06.02.2015 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 8 | 3/3 |
37 | "Метар" Челябинск | 3:2 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 02.02.2015 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 10 | 5/5 |
38 | "Метар" Челябинск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 25.01.2015 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 6 | 3/3 |
39 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 3:0 | "Метар" Челябинск | 18.01.2015 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 5 | 3/3 |
40 | "Метар" Челябинск | 3:0 | "Воронеж" Воронеж | 09.01.2015 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 9 | 3/3 |
41 | "Метар" Челябинск | 0:3 | "Омичка" Омск | 05.01.2015 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 5 | 3/3 |
42 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 20.12.2014 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 8 | 4/4 |
43 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 14.12.2014 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 9 | 4/4 |
44 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:0 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 05.12.2014 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 2 | 3/3 |
45 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 1:3 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 01.12.2014 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 1 | 1/4 |
46 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 1:3 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 21.11.2014 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 1 | 2/4 |
47 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 17.11.2014 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 2/3 |
48 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 1:3 | "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ | 04.05.2014 | 2-й финальный тур. Балаково | ЧР'14 PlayOut | 10 | 4/4 |
49 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:1 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 02.05.2014 | 2-й финальный тур. Балаково | ЧР'14 PlayOut | 12 | 4/4 |
50 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 3:1 | "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ | 24.04.2014 | 1-й финальный тур. Улан-Удэ | ЧР'14 PlayOut | 0 | 0/4 |
51 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:1 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 22.04.2014 | 1-й финальный тур. Улан-Удэ | ЧР'14 PlayOut | 0 | 1/4 |
52 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 14.04.2014 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/3 |
53 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 0:3 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 10.04.2014 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 1 | 2/3 |
54 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 3:2 | "Омичка" Омск | 07.04.2014 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/5 |
55 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 24.03.2014 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 2/4 |
56 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 3:2 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 20.03.2014 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 6 | 4/5 |
57 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:0 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 10.03.2014 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 1 | 1/3 |
58 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 0:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 06.03.2014 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 3 | 2/3 |
59 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 21.02.2014 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 2 | 2/3 |
60 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 1:3 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 16.02.2014 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 5 | 2/4 |
61 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 2:3 | "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ | 19.01.2014 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 2/5 |
62 | "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ | 3:2 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 23.09.2013 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 9 | 4/5 |
63 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 0:3 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 14.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 1 | 1/3 |
64 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 3:1 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 10.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
65 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 05.04.2013 | 22 Тур | ЧР '13 | 1 | 3/3 |
66 | "Северсталь" Череповец | 2:3 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 01.04.2013 | 21 Тур | ЧР '13 | 10 | 4/5 |
67 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:2 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 28.03.2013 | 20 Тур | ЧР '13 | 1 | 1/5 |
68 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 16.03.2013 | 19 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/5 |
69 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 0:3 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 14.03.2013 | 18 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/3 |
70 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 22.02.2013 | 17 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/5 |
71 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:0 | "Протон" Саратов | 18.02.2013 | 16 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/3 |
72 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:2 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 10.02.2013 | 15 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/5 |
73 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 02.02.2013 | 14 Тур | ЧР '13 | 1 | 1/4 |
74 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 1:3 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 12.01.2013 | 13 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
75 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 0:3 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 08.01.2013 | 12 Тур | ЧР '13 | 1 | 3/3 |
76 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 04.01.2013 | 11 Тур | ЧР '13 | 12 | 4/5 |
77 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:0 | "Северсталь" Череповец | 27.12.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
78 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 16.12.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
79 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 02.12.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР '13 | 2 | 2/5 |
80 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 3:0 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 18.11.2012 | 7 Тур | ЧР '13 | 5 | 3/3 |
81 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 09.11.2012 | 6 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
82 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:1 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 05.11.2012 | 5 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/4 |
83 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:1 | "Омичка" Омск | 28.10.2012 | 4 Тур | ЧР '13 | 1 | 1/4 |
84 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 19.10.2012 | 3 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/3 |
85 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:0 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 15.10.2012 | 2 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
86 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:2 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 11.10.2012 | 1 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/5 |
87 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 2:3 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 08.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур. Череповец | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 10 | 5/5 |
88 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:1 | "Северсталь" Череповец | 07.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур. Череповец | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 8 | 4/4 |
89 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Самородок" Хабаровск | 06.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур. Череповец | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 0 | 1/4 |
90 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 0:3 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 25.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур. Тюмень | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 0 | 0/3 |
91 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:0 | "Северсталь" Череповец | 24.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур. Тюмень | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 0 | 0/3 |
92 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 2:3 | "Самородок" Хабаровск | 23.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур. Тюмень | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 0 | 0/5 |
93 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:2 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 14.01.2012 | 11 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 0/5 |
94 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:2 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 24.12.2011 | 8 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 0/5 |
95 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 18.12.2011 | 7 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 0/3 |
96 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 11.12.2011 | 6 Тур | ЧР '12 | 3 | 3/3 |
97 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 04.12.2011 | 5 Тур | ЧР '12 | 2 | 3/3 |
98 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 2:3 | "Протон" Саратов | 26.11.2011 | 4 Тур | ЧР '12 | 7 | 5/5 |
99 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 2:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 22.11.2011 | 3 Тур | ЧР '12 | 5 | 5/5 |