Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Еремин Никита Васильевич
Амплуа:
Либеро
Рост:
180 см
Родился:
1990 (30 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Белогорье" 14.03.2021 26-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
2 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 06.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/4
3 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
4 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
5 "Белогорье" 2:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 10.02.2021 6-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
6 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 05.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
7 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 03.02.2021 8-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
8 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:0 "Белогорье" 31.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
9 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
10 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Белогорье" 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
11 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Белогорье" 11.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
12 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 09.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
13 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Белогорье" 04.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
14 "Нефтяник" 3:2 "Белогорье" 27.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
15 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 24.12.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
16 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
17 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
18 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Белогорье" 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
19 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
20 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Белогорье" 21.11.2020 10-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
21 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 16.11.2020 22-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
22 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.11.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
23 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
24 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
25 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Нефтяник" 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
26 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
27 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
28 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
29 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 21.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
30 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
31 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 08.02.2020 17-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
32 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
33 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 02.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
34 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/5
35 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
36 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 14.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
37 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
38 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/5
39 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 26.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
40 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
41 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 20.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
42 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
43 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
44 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
45 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
46 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 28.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/3
47 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 1/5
48 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 25.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
49 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 24.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
50 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 23.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
51 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 14.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
52 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 13.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
53 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 11.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 4/4
54 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/3
55 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 09.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 5/5
56 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
57 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 15.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
58 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
59 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
60 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
61 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
62 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
63 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
64 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/4
65 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 03.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
66 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
67 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 23.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
68 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
69 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
70 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
71 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
72 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 25.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
73 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 23.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
74 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
75 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 01.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
76 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 24.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
77 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 17.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
78 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
79 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
80 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/5
81 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 13.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
82 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.04.2018 За 5-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 3/3
83 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.04.2018 За 5-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 4/4
84 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 21.04.2018 За 5-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 3/3
85 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 15.04.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 4/4
86 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Белогорье" 06.04.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 4/4
87 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 31.03.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 1/4
88 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Белогорье" 16.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 1/3
89 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 1/3
90 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Белогорье" 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
91 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/3
92 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Белогорье" 08.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/4
93 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Белогорье" 04.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/5
94 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
95 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Белогорье" 21.01.2018 20-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
96 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/3
97 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 07.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/5
98 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/4
99 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Белогорье" 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
100 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 2:3 "Белогорье" 10.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/5
101 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/4
102 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
103 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Белогорье" 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/4
104 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
105 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 05.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
106 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 28.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
107 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Белогорье" 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
108 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
109 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
110 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/4
111 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 28.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/5
112 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 2/3
113 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 1/5
114 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 04.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/3
115 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 21.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 1/3
116 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 2/3
117 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/4
118 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
119 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Белогорье" 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
120 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
121 Грозный 0:3 "Белогорье" 05.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
122 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
123 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 14.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/5
124 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
125 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Белогорье" 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
126 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нефтяник" 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/4
127 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.12.2014 Полуфинал КБК '14 0 2/4
128 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 23.12.2014 Группа Б КБК '14 0 0/4
129 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4
130 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/4
131 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/4
132 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/3
133 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Белогорье" 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
134 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/4
135 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
136 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/5
137 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Белогорье" 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
138 Грозный 3:1 "Тюмень" Тюмень 12.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
139 Грозный 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 09.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
140 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Грозный 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 0 2/3
141 "Прикамье" Пермь 1:3 Грозный 03.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4
142 Грозный 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 27.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
143 Грозный 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/5
144 Грозный 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 11.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
145 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
146 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 Грозный 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
147 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Грозный 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/3
148 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 Грозный 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
149 Грозный 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
150 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 Грозный 18.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
151 Грозный 3:2 Губерния 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
152 "Тюмень" Тюмень 3:1 Грозный 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
153 "Белогорье" 3:0 Грозный 14.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
154 "Шахтер" Солигорск 3:0 Грозный 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
155 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
156 Грозный 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
157 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 Грозный 02.11.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
158 Грозный 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
159 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/5
160 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Белогорье" 07.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/5
161 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 1/4
162 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Белогорье" 25.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/5
163 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Белогорье" 21.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/3
164 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 14.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/3
165 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Белогорье" 13.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 1/4
166 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 05.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/4
167 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/5
168 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/3
169 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Белогорье" 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
170 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Белогорье" 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/4
171 "Белогорье" 3:0 Грозный 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/3
172 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Белогорье" 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/4
173 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/5
174 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Белогорье" 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
175 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/5
176 Грозный 2:3 "Белогорье" 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/5
177 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/5