Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Абросимов Александр Владимирович
Амплуа:
Центральный блокирующий
Рост:
207 см
Родился:
1983 (39 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 06.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/5
2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 05.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/4
3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 24.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 0 0/3
4 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 20.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 0 0/3
5 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 5 4/4
6 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 14.04.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
7 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 10.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
8 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Нефтяник" 01.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 4 3/5
9 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
10 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 20.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
11 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 5 3/5
12 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 8 3/5
13 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 05.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
14 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 25.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
15 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
16 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 12.02.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
17 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 29.01.2022 15-й тур ЧР `22 4 2/4
18 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 22.01.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/3
19 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/4
20 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.12.2021 11-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
21 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 17.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
22 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
23 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
24 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
25 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 06.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
26 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.10.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
27 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 2 1/3
28 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/4
29 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
30 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/5
31 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 11.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 6 4/4
32 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 10.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 7 3/4
33 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 09.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 4 3/3
34 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 04.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 8 5/5
35 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 03.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 7 3/3
36 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 02.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 8 5/5
37 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 13.03.2021 26-й тур ЧР `21 9 5/5
38 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 6 3/3
39 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 5 4/4
40 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 17.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 3 2/3
41 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 15.02.2021 11-й тур ЧР `21 7 3/3
42 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 13.02.2021 22-й тур ЧР `21 6 4/4
43 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 06.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 10 3/3
44 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 3 2/4
45 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Нефтяник" 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 12 5/5
46 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Нефтяник" 21.01.2021 7-й тур ЧР `21 4 3/3
47 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 10 5/5
48 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.01.2021 6-й тур ЧР `21 9 4/4
49 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Белогорье" 11.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 8 4/4
50 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 09.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 7 4/4
51 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 5 3/3
52 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 28.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 12 5/5
53 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 20.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 8 4/4
54 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 4 3/3
55 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 13 4/4
56 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 21.11.2020 10-й тур ЧР `21 4 3/3
57 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 14.11.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 2 3/3
58 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 31.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 5 4/4
59 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 1 2/3
60 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 13 4/4
61 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 6 3/3
62 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 14 5/5
63 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 11 3/5
64 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 9 5/5
65 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 6 4/4
66 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.02.2020 17-й тур ЧР `20 6 3/3
67 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 9 4/4
68 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 16 5/5
69 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 10 5/5
70 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 5 2/3
71 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 21.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 3 3/4
72 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 7 4/4
73 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 8 3/3
74 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 27.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 12 4/4
75 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 6 3/3
76 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 5 3/3
77 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 7 5/5
78 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 15 4/4
79 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 9 3/3
80 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 7 3/3
81 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 6 3/3
82 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 28.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 11 5/5
83 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Белогорье" 25.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 12 5/5
84 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 21.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 11 4/4
85 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 1 3/3
86 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 4 3/3
87 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 22.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 8 3/3
88 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 16.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 8 5/5
89 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 3 3/3
90 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 03.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 7 4/4
91 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 24.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 5 3/3
92 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 6 3/3
93 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 7 5/5
94 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 11 4/4
95 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 10 3/3
96 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 13 4/4
97 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 8 4/4
98 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 22.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 12 5/5
99 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 5 3/3
100 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 12 5/5
101 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 8 4/4
102 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Белогорье" 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 5 3/3
103 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 26.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 8 3/3
104 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 22.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 5 3/3
105 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 3 4/4
106 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 8 4/4
107 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 7 4/4
108 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 10 3/3
109 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 17 5/5
110 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 10 5/5
111 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 11 5/5
112 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 14.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 7 3/3
113 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 24.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 7 3/3
114 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 18.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 8 3/3
115 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 17.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 4 5/5
116 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 5 4/4
117 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 24.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 6 3/3
118 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 12 4/4
119 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 14 5/5
120 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 03.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 8 4/4
121 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 14 5/5
122 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 20.01.2018 20-й Тур ЧР `18 12 4/4
123 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 6 5/5
124 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
125 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 6 3/3
126 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/3
127 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/3
128 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 11 3/3
129 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 11 5/5
130 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 2 3/3
131 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 11 4/4
132 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Белогорье" 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 6 4/4
133 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 04.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 7 4/4
134 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 4 3/3
135 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 20.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 4 4/4
136 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 8 5/5
137 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/3
138 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 10 4/4
139 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 15 5/5
140 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 4 3/3
141 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 4 4/4
142 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 3 3/3
143 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 6 3/3
144 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 10 5/5
145 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нефтяник" 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 6 3/3
146 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
147 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 11.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 7 4/5
148 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 4 3/3
149 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 9 4/4
150 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 8 3/3
151 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 9 4/4
152 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 9 4/4
153 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 28.01.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 6 3/3
154 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 3 3/3
155 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 9 4/4
156 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 6 3/3
157 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 9 4/4
158 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 6 3/3
159 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 6 4/4
160 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 10 5/5
161 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 8 3/3
162 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 2 3/3
163 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 9 5/5
164 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 16.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 7 4/4
165 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 7 4/4
166 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 2 2/3
167 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 2 2/5
168 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
169 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 0 2/4
170 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
171 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 2 3/3
172 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 1 1/3
173 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
174 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
175 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
176 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
177 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 19.04.2015 За 5-е место ЧР'15 PlayOff 6 4/4
178 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 18.04.2015 За 5-е место ЧР'15 PlayOff 5 4/4
179 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 04.04.2015 За 5-8 места ЧР'15 PlayOff 9 3/3
180 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 21.03.2015 За 5-8 места ЧР'15 PlayOff 6 3/4
181 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 20.03.2015 За 5-8 места ЧР'15 PlayOff 9 3/3
182 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 3 3/3
183 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 3 3/3
184 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 Грозный 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
185 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 10 5/5
186 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/3
187 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 10 3/3
188 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 5 4/4
189 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 5 3/3
190 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 4 3/4
191 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 14.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/5
192 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 8 3/3
193 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 5 3/3
194 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 1 2/4
195 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 28.12.2014 Финал КБК '14 9 3/3
196 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.12.2014 Полуфинал КБК '14 6 3/4
197 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.12.2014 Группа А КБК '14 0 0/3
198 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 14.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
199 Губерния 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/4
200 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 8 5/5
201 Грозный 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 1 1/3
202 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 2 2/3
203 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 4 3/3
204 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 2 3/3
205 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 15 4/4
206 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 02.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 12 3/3
207 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/3
208 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 7 4/4
209 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 11 4/4
210 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/3
211 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 Губерния 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 9 4/4
212 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 8 3/3
213 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2014 Финал ЧР'14 PlayOff 4 3/3
214 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2014 1/2 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 4 4/4
215 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа А ЧР'14 PlayOff 14 5/5
216 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 Губерния 26.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа А ЧР'14 PlayOff 3 3/5
217 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 12.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 5 3/3
218 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Грозный 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 10 3/3
219 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 1 1/3
220 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
221 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Губерния 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 2 1/4
222 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 3 3/5
223 "Шахтер" Солигорск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 10 4/4
224 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 04.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 3 2/3
225 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 6 1/3
226 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 2 4/5
227 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
228 Грозный 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 6 4/4
229 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 5 3/3
230 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 10 4/4
231 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
232 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 5 3/4
233 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 7 4/4
234 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 4 2/3
235 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 6 3/3
236 "Тюмень" Тюмень 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 5 2/3
237 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 5 3/3
238 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 07.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 7 3/3
239 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 5 4/4
240 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 5 4/4
241 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 26.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 10 5/5
242 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Белогорье" 25.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 5 5/5
243 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 18.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 7 3/3
244 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 5 4/4
245 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 14.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 8 3/3
246 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 2 3/3
247 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 8 5/5
248 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 6 4/4
249 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 10 3/3
250 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 9 3/3
251 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 4 4/4
252 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 15 5/5
253 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 7 3/3
254 Грозный 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 5 3/3
255 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/3
256 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 7 4/4
257 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 4 4/4
258 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 10 5/5
259 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 11 5/5
260 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 4 3/3
261 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/3
262 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
263 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/3
264 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 12 3/3
265 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 15 5/5
266 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 12 5/5
267 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Грозный 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 9 4/4
268 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 9 5/5
269 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 11.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 10 4/4
270 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 10.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 6 3/3
271 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 8 3/3
272 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 Губерния 05.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 11 4/4
273 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 04.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 11 4/4
274 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 03.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 14 5/5
275 Губерния 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 14.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 6 5/5
276 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 13.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 4 4/4
277 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 10.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 4 4/4
278 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 16 5/5
279 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 10 3/3
280 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 06.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 0/3
281 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 1/4
282 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 18.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 0/4
283 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 2 3/4
284 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(в) '12 1 1/3
285 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 04.02.2012 13 Тур ЧР(в) '12 4 3/4
286 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(в) '12 1 2/4
287 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(в) '12 1 3/3
288 Губерния 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 14.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/4
289 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 1/3
290 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(в) '12 4 2/4
291 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(в) '12 3 2/4
292 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(в) '12 2 2/3
293 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 Губерния 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(в) '12 5 4/4
294 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(в) '12 6 3/3
295 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 05.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(в) '12 8 3/3
296 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 02.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(в) '12 8 3/3
297 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 8 3/3
298 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 11 5/5
299 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 5 3/3
300 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 01.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 11 5/5
301 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 21.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 6 3/3
302 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 20.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 7 4/4
303 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 9 4/4
304 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 14.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 15 3/3
305 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 08.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 6 3/5
306 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 4 3/3
307 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 04.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 4 3/3
308 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 31.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 1/5
309 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 30.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 9 3/3
310 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 19.03.2011 21 тур ЧР '11 8 4/5
311 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.03.2011 20 тур ЧР '11 8 4/4
312 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.02.2011 19 тур ЧР '11 4 5/5
313 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 20.02.2011 18 тур ЧР '11 1 2/4
314 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.02.2011 17 тур ЧР '11 11 4/4
315 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 13.02.2011 16 тур ЧР '11 7 4/4
316 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 05.02.2011 15 тур ЧР '11 6 4/4
317 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.01.2011 14 тур ЧР '11 7 3/3
318 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 26.01.2011 13 тур ЧР '11 8 3/3
319 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 16.01.2011 12 тур ЧР '11 6 3/3
320 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.01.2011 11 тур ЧР '11 8 3/3
321 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.12.2010 10 тур ЧР '11 0 1/4
322 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.12.2010 9 тур ЧР '11 1 2/4
323 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 11.12.2010 8 тур ЧР '11 5 3/3
324 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 04.12.2010 7 тур ЧР '11 11 5/5
325 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 30.11.2010 6 тур ЧР '11 5 5/5
326 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.11.2010 5 тур ЧР '11 8 4/4
327 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 20.11.2010 4 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
328 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.11.2010 3 тур ЧР '11 12 3/3
329 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 31.10.2010 2 тур ЧР '11 5 4/5
330 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.10.2010 1 тур ЧР '11 7 3/3
331 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 8 3/3
332 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 13.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 4 3/3
333 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 09.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 7 3/3
334 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 08.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 9 3/3
335 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 10 3/3
336 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 23.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 11 3/3
337 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 22.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 12 3/3
338 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 10 4/4
339 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 02.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 12 3/3
340 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 01.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 11 4/4
341 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 21.03.2010 22 тур ЧР '10 8 4/4
342 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.03.2010 21 тур ЧР '10 15 4/4
343 "Тюмень" Тюмень 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.03.2010 20 тур ЧР '10 13 4/4
344 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 06.03.2010 19 тур ЧР '10 0 0/3
345 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 27.02.2010 18 тур ЧР '10 12 4/4
346 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 20.02.2010 17 тур ЧР '10 11 3/3
347 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 13.02.2010 16 тур ЧР '10 12 5/5
348 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 06.02.2010 15 тур ЧР '10 0 0/3
349 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 24.01.2010 14 тур ЧР '10 14 5/5
350 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 16.01.2010 13 тур ЧР '10 14 4/4
351 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.01.2010 12 тур ЧР '10 9 3/3
352 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.12.2009 11 тур ЧР '10 2 2/4
353 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.12.2009 Финал КБК '09 13 5/5
354 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 26.12.2009 Полуфинал КБК '09 13 5/5
355 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.12.2009 Четвертьфинал КБК '09 7 3/3
356 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 19.12.2009 10 тур ЧР '10 9 3/3
357 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Тюмень" Тюмень 13.12.2009 9 тур ЧР '10 12 5/5
358 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2009 8 тур ЧР '10 2 2/4
359 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 29.11.2009 7 тур ЧР '10 0 0/4
360 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.10.2009 6 тур ЧР '10 0 0/5
361 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 18.10.2009 4 тур ЧР '10 8 3/3
362 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 14.10.2009 3 тур ЧР '10 8 4/5
363 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.10.2009 2 тур ЧР '10 2 1/3
364 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.10.2009 1 тур ЧР '10 12 5/5
365 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 02.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 13 4/4
366 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 3 2/5
367 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 12 3/3
368 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 19.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 7 4/4
369 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 18.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 13 3/3
370 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 14.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 12 3/3
371 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 13 5/5
372 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 09.04.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 12 3/3
373 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 29.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 3 2/3
374 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 25.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 6 3/5
375 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 14.03.2009 22 тур ЧР '09 11 3/3
376 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 07.03.2009 21 тур ЧР '09 0 1/4
377 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 28.02.2009 20 тур ЧР '09 5 5/5
378 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 14.02.2009 18 тур ЧР '09 8 3/3
379 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 07.02.2009 17 тур ЧР '09 6 3/4
380 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.02.2009 16 тур ЧР '09 7 3/3
381 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 28.01.2009 15 тур ЧР '09 16 5/5
382 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 24.01.2009 14 тур ЧР '09 6 3/3
383 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 18.01.2009 13 тур ЧР '09 11 4/4
384 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.12.2008 11 тур ЧР '09 10 4/4
385 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 03.12.2008 10 тур ЧР '09 14 3/3
386 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.11.2008 Финал Кбк '08 5 5/5
387 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.11.2008 Полуфинал Кбк '08 9 4/4
388 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 22.11.2008 9 тур ЧР '09 3 2/5
389 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 15.11.2008 8 тур ЧР '09 11 5/5
390 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 08.11.2008 7 тур ЧР '09 13 5/5
391 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 01.11.2008 6 тур ЧР '09 9 3/3
392 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 26.10.2008 5 тур ЧР '09 10 3/3
393 "Искра" Одинцово 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 21.10.2008 4 тур ЧР '09 11 5/5
394 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.10.2008 3 тур ЧР '09 5 3/3
395 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.10.2008 2 тур ЧР '09 6 3/3
396 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 04.10.2008 1 тур ЧР '09 11 3/3
397 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 0:3 "Искра" Одинцово 12.04.2008 21 тур ЧР`08 8 3/3
398 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 26.03.2008 20 тур ЧР`08 6 3/3
399 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 1:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 19.03.2008 19 тур ЧР`08 9 4/4
400 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 15.03.2008 18 тур ЧР`08 5 3/3
401 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.03.2008 17 тур ЧР`08 4 1/3
402 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 01.03.2008 16 тур ЧР`08 8 4/5
403 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 23.02.2008 14 тур ЧР`08 12 4/4
404 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 16.02.2008 12 тур ЧР`08 14 5/5
405 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.02.2008 11 тур ЧР`08 12 5/5
406 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 02.02.2008 10 тур ЧР`08 5 3/3
407 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2008 9 тур ЧР`08 11 3/3
408 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 1:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 19.01.2008 8 тур ЧР`08 15 4/4
409 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 22.12.2007 7 тур ЧР`08 12 5/5
410 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 15.12.2007 6 тур ЧР`08 8 4/4
411 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 08.12.2007 5 тур ЧР`08 9 3/3
412 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 27.10.2007 4 тур ЧР`08 4 4/4
413 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 20.10.2007 3 тур ЧР`08 10 5/5
414 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:1 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 09.10.2007 2 тур ЧР`08 7 4/4
415 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 1:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 06.10.2007 1 тур ЧР`08 16 4/4