Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Любушкина Екатерина Валерьевна
Амплуа:
Центральная блокирующая
Рост:
188 см
Родился:
1990 (33 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 3:0 "Тулица" Тула 04.02.2023 18-й Тур ЧР `23 11 3/3
2 "Тулица" Тула 3:0 "Спарта" Нижний Новгород 27.01.2023 17-й Тур ЧР `23 1 1/3
3 "Минчанка" Минск 1:3 "Тулица" Тула 20.01.2023 16-й Тур ЧР `23 4 4/4
4 "Тулица" Тула 3:0 "Липецк" Липецкая обл. 15.01.2023 15-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
5 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Тулица" Тула 08.01.2023 14-й Тур ЧР `23 17 5/5
6 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 3:0 "Тулица" Тула 28.12.2022 13-й Тур ЧР `23 2 2/3
7 "Тулица" Тула 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 23.12.2022 12-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
8 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Тулица" Тула 10.12.2022 11-й Тур ЧР `23 2 3/3
9 "Тулица" Тула 3:1 "Протон" Саратов 03.12.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 9 4/4
10 "Тулица" Тула 3:2 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 26.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 19 5/5
11 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 3:0 "Тулица" Тула 18.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 11 3/3
12 "Тулица" Тула 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 12 4/4
13 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Тулица" Тула 05.11.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 12 3/3
14 "Тулица" Тула 0:3 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 23.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 8 3/3
15 "Спарта" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Тулица" Тула 16.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 16 5/5
16 "Тулица" Тула 2:3 "Минчанка" Минск 09.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 13 5/5
17 "Липецк" Липецкая обл. 0:3 "Тулица" Тула 30.09.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 2 1/3
18 "Тулица" Тула 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.09.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 14 4/4
19 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 08.05.2022 За 3-е место ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/3
20 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.05.2022 За 3-е место ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/5
21 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 27.04.2022 1/2 финала ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/4
22 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 24.04.2022 1/2 финала ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/5
23 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 14.04.2022 1/4 финала ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/3
24 "Тулица" Тула 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
25 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 27.01.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 8 5/5
26 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.01.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 5 2/3
27 "Спарта" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.01.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 3 2/3
28 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.12.2021 11-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
29 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Липецк" Липецкая обл. 13.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 7 2/3
30 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
31 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
32 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
33 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Минчанка" Минск 12.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
34 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 07.11.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 0 2/5
35 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 28.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
36 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 16.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
37 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 09.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
38 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 03.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
39 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 16.03.2020 1/2 финала ЧР`20 PlayOff 2 3/3
40 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Протон" Саратов 08.03.2020 1/4 финала ЧР`20 PlayOff 2 5/5
41 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.02.2020 1/4 финала ЧР`20 PlayOff 0 1/4
42 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Минчанка" Минск 22.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
43 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 14.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/5
44 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.02.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/5
45 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 01.02.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
46 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 27.01.2020 12-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/4
47 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 19.01.2020 11-й тур ЧР `20 5 3/3
48 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 7 3/4
49 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 13.12.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 6 3/3
50 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 07.12.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 4 3/3
51 "Минчанка" Минск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.12.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 2 1/3
52 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 24.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
53 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 16.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 3 3/3
54 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 10.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 8 5/5
55 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 28.10.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 3 1/3
56 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 19.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/4
57 "Протон" Саратов 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 11.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 10 5/5
58 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.04.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 3 1/3
59 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 26.04.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 8 3/5
60 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 25.04.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/3
61 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 20.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/3
62 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 6 2/5
63 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 13.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 11 5/5
64 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/3
65 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 30.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/3
66 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 24.03.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 17 4/5
67 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.03.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 13 3/3
68 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 10.03.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 11 2/3
69 "Минчанка" Минск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
70 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.03.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
71 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 23.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 15 4/4
72 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
73 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 09.02.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 12 4/4
74 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.02.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
75 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 27.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/4
76 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 19.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 3 2/4
77 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.01.2019 11-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
78 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.01.2019 10-й Тур ЧР `19 9 3/4
79 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.01.2019 9-й Тур ЧР `19 10 2/3
80 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 29.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 13 3/3
81 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 8 3/3
82 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 23.12.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 4 1/3
83 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 08.12.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 4 1/4
84 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.12.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
85 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.11.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
86 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 16.11.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
87 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Минчанка" Минск 11.11.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 11 5/5
88 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 21.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 8 5/5
89 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 9 4/5
90 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 1/3
91 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/4
92 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/4
93 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 12 5/5
94 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 16.02.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 6 3/3
95 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 11.02.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/4
96 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.02.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/3
97 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 28.01.2018 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
98 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.01.2018 15-й Тур ЧР `18 7 5/5
99 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 17.01.2018 14-й Тур ЧР `18 8 4/4
100 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.01.2018 13-й Тур ЧР `18 11 4/4
101 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.01.2018 12-й Тур ЧР `18 10 3/3
102 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.12.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 8 4/4
103 "Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.12.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
104 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.12.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 6 3/3
105 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 04.12.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 3 3/3
106 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.11.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 11 3/3
107 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 19.11.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 6 3/3
108 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.11.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 13 3/3
109 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 26.10.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 15 4/4
110 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 21.10.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 5 3/3
111 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 16.10.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 6 4/4
112 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Метар" Челябинск 11.10.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 8 3/3
113 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/4
114 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/5
115 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 18.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/3
116 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 17.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/3
117 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.03.2017 1/2 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/4
118 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.03.2017 1/2 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/3
119 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2017 1/4 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 10 3/3
120 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 06.03.2017 1/4 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/4
121 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Метар" Челябинск 18.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
122 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 14.02.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 6 3/3
123 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.02.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
124 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
125 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 22.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 10 4/4
126 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.01.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/5
127 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.01.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
128 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.01.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
129 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 18.12.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 7 3/3
130 "Метар" Челябинск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 10.12.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 12 3/4
131 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.12.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 3 1/3
132 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.12.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/5
133 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 16.11.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
134 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.11.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
135 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 02.11.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/5
136 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
137 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 17.10.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/5
138 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.10.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
139 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 26.04.2016 Финал ЧР`16 PlayOff 0 1/3
140 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 25.04.2016 Полуфинал ЧР`16 PlayOff 0 1/3
141 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Воронеж" Воронеж 19.04.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 3 3/4
142 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.04.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
143 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Метар" Челябинск 05.04.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 1 1/3
144 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 6 3/3
145 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Омичка" Омск 19.03.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 4 1/3
146 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.03.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 5 3/3
147 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 04.03.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 3 3/3
148 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 9 5/5
149 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 15.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 9 3/3
150 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 4 3/4
151 "Воронеж" Воронеж 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 31.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 3 2/3
152 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 24.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 8 4/4
153 "Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
154 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 12.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 8 3/3
155 "Омичка" Омск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 1 1/3
156 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.11.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 15 5/5
157 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.11.2015 5-й Тур ЧР `16 5 3/3
158 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 01.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 1 3/4
159 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.10.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 7 3/3
160 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 10 3/3
161 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 15 3/3
162 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 22.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 15 3/3
163 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 14.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 8 3/3
164 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 10.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 11 3/3
165 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 6 4/4
166 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 02.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 15 5/5
167 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа 24.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 20 4/4
168 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ 20.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 11 4/4
169 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 19 5/5
170 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 05.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 9 3/3
171 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Омичка" Омск 21.02.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 14 4/4
172 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 19.01.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 1 1/3
173 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 11.01.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 9 5/5
174 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Протон" Саратов 08.01.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 10 4/4
175 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.12.2013 9-й Тур ЧР `14 10 4/4
176 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 28.11.2013 8-й Тур ЧР `14 19 5/5
177 "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.11.2013 7-й Тур ЧР `14 17 4/4
178 "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 27.10.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 6 4/5
179 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 19.10.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 5 3/3
180 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 15.10.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 4 1/4
181 "Омичка" Омск 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 11.10.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 2 3/3
182 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 23.09.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4