Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Жось Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа:
Пасующий
Рост:
195 см
Родился:
1995 (29 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Нефтяник" 27.02.2024 26-й Тур ЧР `24 1 5/5
2 "Нефтяник" 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 23.02.2024 25-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
3 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 19.02.2024 24-й Тур ЧР `24 0 2/3
4 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 14.02.2024 23-й Тур ЧР `24 0 2/3
5 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 10.02.2024 22-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/4
6 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Нефтяник" 07.02.2024 21-й Тур ЧР `24 2 3/3
7 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 03.02.2024 20-й Тур ЧР `24 0 1/4
8 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Нефтяник" 28.01.2024 19-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/4
9 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 20.01.2024 18-й Тур ЧР `24 0 2/4
10 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нефтяник" 16.01.2024 17-й Тур ЧР `24 0 2/3
11 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 12.01.2024 16-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
12 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 08.01.2024 15-й Тур ЧР `24 4 4/4
13 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 04.01.2024 14-й Тур ЧР `24 2 3/3
14 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.12.2023 13-й Тур ЧР `24 2 3/3
15 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Нефтяник" 20.12.2023 12-й Тур ЧР `24 4 5/5
16 "Нефтяник" 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 17.12.2023 11-й Тур ЧР `24 1 3/3
17 "Шахтер" Солигорск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 13.12.2023 10-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
18 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Нефтяник" 08.12.2023 9-й Тур ЧР `24 1 2/3
19 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.11.2023 8-й Тур ЧР `24 1 5/5
20 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Нефтяник" 22.11.2023 7-й Тур ЧР `24 4 4/4
21 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.11.2023 6-й Тур ЧР `24 1 5/5
22 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Нефтяник" 15.11.2023 5-й Тур ЧР `24 0 2/3
23 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.11.2023 4-й Тур ЧР `24 7 5/5
24 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Белогорье" 28.10.2023 3-й Тур ЧР `24 0 2/4
25 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Нефтяник" 21.10.2023 2-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
26 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Нефтяник" 14.10.2023 1-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
27 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 31.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 0 4/4
28 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 28.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 0 4/4
29 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 24.03.2023 30-й Тур ЧР `23 0 4/5
30 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.03.2023 29-й Тур ЧР `23 2 3/3
31 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 15.03.2023 28-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/4
32 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 11.03.2023 27-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/4
33 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 08.03.2023 17-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/4
34 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 03.03.2023 26-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
35 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Нефтяник" 24.02.2023 25-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/5
36 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 19.02.2023 24-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/5
37 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Строитель" Минск 15.02.2023 23-й Тур ЧР `23 1 1/3
38 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 11.02.2023 22-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
39 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 03.02.2023 21-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/3
40 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 27.01.2023 20-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/5
41 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 22.01.2023 19-й Тур ЧР `23 1 1/3
42 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.01.2023 18-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
43 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 08.01.2023 16-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
44 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 04.01.2023 15-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
45 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.12.2022 14-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/3
46 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.12.2022 13-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
47 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 11.12.2022 12-й Тур ЧР `23 1 2/3
48 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 07.12.2022 11-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
49 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.12.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
50 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/5
51 "Строитель" Минск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 19.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
52 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 13.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/4
53 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 28.10.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
54 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 23.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
55 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 19.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
56 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 15.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/3
57 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 09.10.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/4
58 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 30.09.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/4
59 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 0 3/3
60 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 29.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 5 3/3
61 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 28.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 0 2/4
62 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 2 3/3
63 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 14.04.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 5 5/5
64 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 10.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 1 3/3
65 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 06.04.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 3 5/5
66 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 02.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 2 3/4
67 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 26.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 2 4/4
68 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 19.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 1 5/5
69 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 2 3/3
70 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Нефтяник" 04.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 6 5/5
71 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 28.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 3 5/5
72 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 5 5/5
73 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 11.02.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 1 3/3
74 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 05.02.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 2 4/4
75 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 28.01.2022 15-й тур ЧР `22 3 5/5
76 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 1 2/3
77 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 25.12.2021 11-й тур ЧР `22 3 5/5
78 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 4 3/3
79 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 07.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 2 3/3
80 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 2 5/5
81 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 2 5/5
82 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 05.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 2 4/4
83 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.10.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
84 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 3 5/5
85 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 3 5/5
86 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 09.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
87 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 4 3/3
88 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 0 1/4
89 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 1 3/3
90 "Нефтяник" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.03.2021 26-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
91 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.03.2021 22-й тур ЧР `21 2 5/5
92 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2021 9-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/4
93 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/4
94 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/4
95 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2021 10-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
96 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
97 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/4
98 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
99 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
100 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 5 4/4
101 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 10.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/4
102 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 09.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/5
103 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
104 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
105 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
106 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/4
107 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/5
108 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 27.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
109 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 3 4/4
110 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.10.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/4
111 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2020 6-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/3
112 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
113 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
114 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 3 3/3
115 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
116 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2020 Квалификационный раунд ЧР`20 PlayOff 1 2/5
117 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/4
118 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 2 3/4
119 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/4
120 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
121 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
122 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/4
123 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/4
124 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
125 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
126 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 1 1/3
127 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/5
128 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/4
129 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 27.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/4
130 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
131 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/5
132 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/5
133 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/3
134 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 2 3/4
135 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/5
136 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/4
137 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 4 5/5
138 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 25.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 1 2/3
139 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 2 3/4
140 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 2 4/5
141 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 1 5/5
142 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 13.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/4
143 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 11.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 4 5/5
144 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 2 3/4
145 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 09.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/3
146 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
147 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/5
148 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 1 3/3
149 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.02.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/4
150 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
151 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
152 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
153 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 1 3/4
154 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/4
155 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 3 4/4
156 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/3
157 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 3 3/3
158 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 2 3/3
159 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 09.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
160 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
161 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 1 3/5
162 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 4 4/4
163 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 1 4/4
164 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/3
165 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/4
166 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/4
167 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/3
168 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
169 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 3 4/4
170 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 2 4/4
171 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
172 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 2 4/4
173 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 24.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 3 5/5
174 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 6 5/5
175 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 3 4/4
176 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
177 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 2 3/3
178 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 5 4/4
179 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
180 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/4
181 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
182 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/5
183 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
184 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
185 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
186 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 4 4/4
187 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
188 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/3
189 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 3 2/3
190 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 3 3/4
191 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 05.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/4
192 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 4 4/4
193 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 2 3/5
194 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
195 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/4
196 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
197 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/5
198 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 1 2/4
199 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/4
200 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Белогорье" 23.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 1/5
201 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 20.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 1/3
202 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
203 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 1 3/5
204 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/4
205 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 1 3/3
206 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/5
207 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 2 2/4
208 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
209 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/3
210 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
211 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 5 3/3
212 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
213 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 7 3/3
214 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 2 5/5
215 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
216 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
217 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 2 3/3
218 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 1 2/3
219 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/3
220 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 1 3/4
221 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/4
222 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/5
223 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 1 4/4
224 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 2 5/5
225 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/5
226 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/5
227 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4