ИГРОКИ
Володин Анатолий
Амплуа:
Доигровщик
Рост:
193 см
Родился:
1999 (24 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 16.03.2024 | 30-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 2 | 2/3 |
2 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 13.03.2024 | 29-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 2 | 2/3 |
3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 07.03.2024 | 28-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 10 | 4/4 |
4 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 03.03.2024 | 27-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 1/3 |
5 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:2 | "Нефтяник" | 27.02.2024 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 2/5 |
6 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 23.02.2024 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 8 | 4/4 |
7 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 19.02.2024 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 2/3 |
8 | "Строитель" Минск | 1:3 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 17.05.2023 | Переходные матчи | ЧР`23 Переход | 15 | 3/4 |
9 | "Строитель" Минск | 1:3 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 16.05.2023 | Переходные матчи | ЧР`23 Переход | 15 | 4/4 |
10 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 09.04.2021 | Матч за 5-е место | ЧР`21 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
11 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 07.04.2021 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР`21 PlayOff | 0 | 0/5 |
12 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 05.04.2021 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР`21 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
13 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 31.03.2021 | Квалификационный этап | ЧР`21 Qual. | 0 | 0/3 |
14 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 20.03.2021 | Квалификационный этап | ЧР`21 Qual. | 0 | 0/4 |
15 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 14.03.2021 | 26-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
16 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 06.03.2021 | 25-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
17 | "Нефтяник" | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 27.02.2021 | 24-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
18 | "Динамо" Москва | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 13.02.2021 | 22-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
19 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 05.02.2021 | 21-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
20 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 30.01.2021 | 20-й тур | ЧР `21 | 1 | 1/5 |
21 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 24.01.2021 | 7-й тур | ЧР `21 | 2 | 1/5 |
22 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 23.01.2021 | 19-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
23 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.01.2021 | 18-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/5 |
24 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 10.01.2021 | 17-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
25 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 28.12.2020 | 15-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
26 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 24.12.2020 | 16-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
27 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 23.12.2020 | 4-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
28 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 19.12.2020 | 14-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
29 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 12.12.2020 | 13-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
30 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Динамо" Москва | 07.12.2020 | 9-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
31 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 05.12.2020 | 12-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
32 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 28.11.2020 | 11-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
33 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 21.11.2020 | 10-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
34 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 28.10.2020 | 8-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
35 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 21.10.2020 | 6-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
36 | "Урал" Уфа | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.10.2020 | 5-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
37 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 07.10.2020 | 3-й тур | ЧР `21 | 5 | 3/3 |
38 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 04.10.2020 | 2-й тур | ЧР `21 | 6 | 3/3 |
39 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 26.09.2020 | 1-й тур | ЧР `21 | 1 | 3/5 |
40 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 15.03.2020 | Квалификационный раунд | ЧР`20 PlayOff | 0 | 0/5 |
41 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 06.03.2020 | 21-й тур | ЧР `20 | 7 | 2/3 |
42 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 29.02.2020 | 20-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/5 |
43 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 23.11.2019 | 7-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/3 |
44 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 20.11.2019 | 6-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/3 |
45 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 09.11.2019 | 5-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/3 |
46 | "Зенит" Казань | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 02.11.2019 | 3-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/3 |
47 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 30.10.2019 | 2-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/5 |
48 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 27.10.2019 | 1-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 0/4 |
49 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 09.01.2019 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/5 |
50 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 05.01.2019 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |