ИГРОКИ
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Воронеж" Воронеж | 22.03.2015 | Play Out | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 0 | 1/3 |
2 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Воронеж" Воронеж | 21.03.2015 | Play Out | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 0 | 1/3 |
3 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 07.03.2015 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/3 |
4 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:1 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 27.02.2015 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/4 |
5 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Воронеж" Воронеж | 23.02.2015 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/3 |
6 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:0 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 15.02.2015 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 3 | 1/3 |
7 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 1:3 | "Омичка" Омск | 06.02.2015 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/4 |
8 | "Метар" Челябинск | 3:2 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 02.02.2015 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/5 |
9 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 25.01.2015 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/4 |
10 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 09.01.2015 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/3 |
11 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 3:1 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 05.01.2015 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/4 |
12 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 3:2 | "Протон" Саратов | 20.12.2014 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/5 |
13 | "Воронеж" Воронеж | 3:1 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 14.12.2014 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/4 |
14 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:0 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 01.12.2014 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/3 |
15 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 1:3 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 21.11.2014 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/4 |
16 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 17.11.2014 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/3 |
17 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 0:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 28.10.2014 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/3 |
18 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург | 24.10.2014 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 1/3 |
19 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 1:3 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 06.03.2014 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 5/4 |
20 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:1 | "Динамо" Москва | 19.01.2014 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/4 |
21 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 3:0 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 11.01.2014 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 2 | 2/3 |
22 | "Омичка" Омск | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 08.01.2014 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/4 |
23 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:2 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 23.11.2013 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/5 |
24 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:0 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 27.10.2013 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/3 |
25 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 2:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 19.10.2013 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 2/5 |
26 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 3:2 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 15.10.2013 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 4 | 4/5 |
27 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 11.10.2013 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 1 | 1/4 |
28 | "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 27.09.2013 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 8 | 4/4 |
29 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:2 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 23.09.2013 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 9 | 5/5 |
30 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 1:3 | "Омичка" Омск | 12.05.2013 | За 3-е место | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
31 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:2 | "Омичка" Омск | 11.05.2013 | За 3-е место | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 2/5 |
32 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 07.05.2013 | За 3-е место | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 1 | 2/4 |
33 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 06.05.2013 | За 3-е место | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 3/4 |
34 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 27.04.2013 | 1/2 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 0/3 |
35 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 23.04.2013 | 1/2 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 1/4 |
36 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 22.04.2013 | 1/2 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 1/4 |
37 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 14.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 1 | 1/3 |
38 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 0:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 10.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 2/3 |
39 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 1:3 | "Протон" Саратов | 05.04.2013 | 22 Тур | ЧР '13 | 4 | 2/4 |
40 | "Омичка" Омск | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 01.04.2013 | 21 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 2/4 |
41 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 28.03.2013 | 20 Тур | ЧР '13 | 3 | 4/5 |
42 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 18.03.2013 | 19 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 2/3 |
43 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 3:2 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 14.03.2013 | 18 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 3/5 |
44 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 22.02.2013 | 17 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/3 |
45 | "Северсталь" Череповец | 2:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 18.02.2013 | 16 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 2/5 |
46 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 02.02.2013 | 14 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 3/4 |
47 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:1 | "Динамо" Москва | 28.01.2013 | 15 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 2/4 |
48 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 2:3 | "Динамо-Казань" Казань | 12.01.2013 | 13 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/5 |
49 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 08.01.2013 | 12 Тур | ЧР '13 | 2 | 3/4 |
50 | "Протон" Саратов | 3:2 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 04.01.2013 | 11 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 4/5 |
51 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 1:3 | "Омичка" Омск | 29.12.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 2/4 |
52 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 16.12.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/3 |
53 | "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа | 0:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 02.12.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
54 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:2 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 18.11.2012 | 7 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/5 |
55 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 09.11.2012 | 6 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/5 |
56 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 28.10.2012 | 4 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/4 |
57 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень | 19.10.2012 | 3 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
58 | "Омичка" Омск | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 12.04.2012 | Матч за 3-е место | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
59 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Омичка" Омск | 09.04.2012 | Матч за 3-е место | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 1 | 1/3 |
60 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:1 | "Омичка" Омск | 08.04.2012 | Матч за 3-е место | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 3 | 3/4 |
61 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 30.03.2012 | 1/2 финала | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
62 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 20.03.2012 | 1/2 финала | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 0 | 3/4 |
63 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:1 | "Протон" Саратов | 11.03.2012 | 22 Тур | ЧР '12 | 1 | 3/4 |
64 | "Самородок" Хабаровск | 1:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 07.03.2012 | 21 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 1/4 |
65 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 2:3 | "Омичка" Омск | 04.03.2012 | 20 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 1/5 |
66 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:0 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 26.01.2012 | 13 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 2/3 |
67 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:2 | "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область | 24.12.2011 | 8 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 1/5 |
68 | "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск | 0:3 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 12.10.2011 | 2 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 2/3 |
69 | "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 08.10.2011 | 1 Тур | ЧР '12 | 0 | 1/4 |