Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Червяков Сергей
Амплуа:
Центральный блокирующий
Рост:
203 см
Родился:
1989 (34 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 28.02.2024 26-й Тур ЧР `24 9 3/3
2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Белогорье" 24.02.2024 25-й Тур ЧР `24 4 4/5
3 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 18.02.2024 24-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
4 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 14.02.2024 23-й Тур ЧР `24 7 5/5
5 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.02.2024 22-й Тур ЧР `24 5 5/5
6 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 07.02.2024 21-й Тур ЧР `24 4 2/5
7 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Белогорье" 03.02.2024 20-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
8 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 28.01.2024 19-й Тур ЧР `24 0 1/3
9 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Белогорье" 21.01.2024 18-й Тур ЧР `24 4 2/4
10 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нефтяник" 16.01.2024 17-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
11 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 12.01.2024 16-й Тур ЧР `24 4 3/3
12 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.01.2024 15-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/5
13 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 04.01.2024 14-й Тур ЧР `24 1 3/4
14 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Белогорье" 27.12.2023 13-й Тур ЧР `24 4 5/5
15 "Белогорье" 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 20.12.2023 12-й Тур ЧР `24 5 2/4
16 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Белогорье" 16.12.2023 11-й Тур ЧР `24 4 1/3
17 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 12.12.2023 10-й Тур ЧР `24 5 5/5
18 "Шахтер" Солигорск 0:3 "Белогорье" 02.12.2023 9-й Тур ЧР `24 4 3/3
19 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Белогорье" 29.11.2023 8-й Тур ЧР `24 9 4/4
20 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Белогорье" 22.11.2023 7-й Тур ЧР `24 2 4/4
21 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Белогорье" 22.11.2023 7-й Тур ЧР `24 6 4/4
22 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Белогорье" 19.11.2023 6-й Тур ЧР `24 6 4/4
23 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 15.11.2023 5-й Тур ЧР `24 6 4/4
24 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 07.11.2023 4-й Тур ЧР `24 2 1/4
25 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Белогорье" 28.10.2023 3-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/4
26 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 22.10.2023 2-й Тур ЧР `24 2 1/3
27 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 14.10.2023 1-й Тур ЧР `24 5 3/3
28 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 14.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 8 3/3
29 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 4 3/3
30 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Белогорье" 08.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 7 4/4
31 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 7 3/3
32 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 02.05.2023 Матчи за 5 место ЧР`23 PlayOff 7 3/3
33 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Белогорье" 23.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 6 4/4
34 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Белогорье" 21.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 8 3/3
35 "Белогорье" 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 18.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 5 3/3
36 "Белогорье" 3:2 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 16.04.2023 Матчи за 5-8 места ЧР`23 PlayOff 13 5/5
37 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 11.04.2023 1/4 финала ЧР`23 PlayOff 3 3/3
38 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.04.2023 1/4 финала ЧР`23 PlayOff 10 4/4
39 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 04.04.2023 1/4 финала ЧР`23 PlayOff 5 3/3
40 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 31.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 5 3/3
41 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Белогорье" 28.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 10 5/5
42 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.03.2023 30-й Тур ЧР `23 6 3/5
43 "Белогорье" 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 20.03.2023 29-й Тур ЧР `23 5 3/3
44 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 15.03.2023 28-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/5
45 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 12.03.2023 27-й Тур ЧР `23 6 3/3
46 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 08.03.2023 17-й Тур ЧР `23 9 4/4
47 "Строитель" Минск 0:3 "Белогорье" 04.03.2023 26-й Тур ЧР `23 7 2/3
48 "Строитель" Минск 0:3 "Белогорье" 03.03.2023 11-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
49 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 23.02.2023 25-й Тур ЧР `23 6 4/4
50 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 19.02.2023 24-й Тур ЧР `23 5 4/4
51 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.02.2023 23-й Тур ЧР `23 9 4/4
52 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.02.2023 22-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/4
53 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.02.2023 21-й Тур ЧР `23 2 3/3
54 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 29.01.2023 20-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
55 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нефтяник" 22.01.2023 19-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
56 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.01.2023 18-й Тур ЧР `23 5 3/3
57 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 08.01.2023 16-й Тур ЧР `23 7 3/3
58 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Белогорье" 05.01.2023 15-й Тур ЧР `23 9 4/4
59 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.12.2022 14-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/4
60 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Белогорье" 20.12.2022 13-й Тур ЧР `23 1 1/3
61 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Белогорье" 11.12.2022 12-й Тур ЧР `23 8 5/5
62 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Белогорье" 30.11.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 5 3/3
63 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 9 4/4
64 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 16.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 9 3/3
65 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 11.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 8 3/3
66 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.10.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 9 3/3
67 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 24.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
68 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 19.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 5 3/3
69 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 7 3/3
70 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 09.10.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 7 4/4
71 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 02.10.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 8 3/3
72 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 06.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР`22 PlayOff 7 5/5
73 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 05.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР`22 PlayOff 5 4/4
74 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 24.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 5 3/3
75 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 20.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 7 3/3
76 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
77 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 14.04.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 11 5/5
78 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 10.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 1 1/3
79 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Нефтяник" 01.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
80 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 4 4/4
81 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 20.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 6 4/4
82 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 4 5/5
83 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 12 5/5
84 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 05.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 4 3/3
85 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 25.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 7 3/3
86 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 10 5/5
87 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 12.02.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 8 5/5
88 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 29.01.2022 15-й тур ЧР `22 4 3/4
89 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 22.01.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 4 3/3
90 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 7 4/4
91 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.12.2021 11-й тур ЧР `22 6 5/5
92 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 17.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 7 4/4
93 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 9 4/4
94 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 7 4/4
95 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 6 5/5
96 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 06.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 14 5/5
97 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.10.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 6 3/3
98 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 2 1/3
99 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
100 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 3 3/3
101 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 4 5/5
102 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Белогорье" 11.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 0 0/4
103 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 10.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 10 4/4
104 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Белогорье" 09.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 9 3/3
105 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Белогорье" 04.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 6 4/4
106 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 03.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 5 3/3
107 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Белогорье" 02.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 6 5/5
108 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Белогорье" 14.03.2021 26-й тур ЧР `21 5 3/3
109 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 06.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 8 4/4
110 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 2 3/3
111 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 8 4/4
112 "Белогорье" 2:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 10.02.2021 6-й тур ЧР `21 16 5/5
113 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 05.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 1 2/3
114 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 03.02.2021 8-й тур ЧР `21 5 3/3
115 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:0 "Белогорье" 31.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 5 3/3
116 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 9 4/4
117 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Белогорье" 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 6 3/3
118 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Белогорье" 11.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 9 3/4
119 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 09.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/4
120 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Белогорье" 04.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 8 3/3
121 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 11 4/4
122 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 10 3/3
123 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Белогорье" 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 5 3/3
124 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 9 4/4
125 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Белогорье" 21.11.2020 10-й тур ЧР `21 9 3/3
126 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 16.11.2020 22-й тур ЧР `21 14 5/5
127 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.11.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 8 4/4
128 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 15 4/4
129 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 4 3/3
130 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Нефтяник" 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 13 5/5
131 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 6 2/3
132 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 15.03.2020 Квалификационный раунд ЧР`20 PlayOff 9 3/3
133 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 9 3/3
134 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 7 3/3
135 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Белогорье" 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 7 3/3
136 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.02.2020 17-й тур ЧР `20 11 5/5
137 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 8 3/3
138 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 3 2/3
139 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 2 1/4
140 "Белогорье" 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/4
141 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Белогорье" 21.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 7 5/5
142 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 14.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 6 3/3
143 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 10 3/3
144 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 7 3/3
145 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 3 3/3
146 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Белогорье" 20.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 6 3/3
147 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 8 5/5
148 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 8 4/4
149 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Белогорье" 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 7 4/4
150 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 3 3/3
151 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 9 3/3
152 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 05.05.2019 За 3-е место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/4
153 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 02.05.2019 За 3-е место ЧР`19 PlayOff 2 4/5
154 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 25.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 5 4/4
155 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 21.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/3
156 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 14.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/5
157 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 2/4
158 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 8 4/4
159 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 17.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 11 3/3
160 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/4
161 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 03.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
162 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
163 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 6 4/4
164 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 17.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
165 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
166 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
167 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 27.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 8 4/4
168 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 22.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/5
169 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 1 1/3
170 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 09.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 6 3/3
171 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 04.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
172 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 8 4/5
173 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 26.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
174 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
175 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/5
176 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Белогорье" 01.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 4 3/3
177 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 24.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/4
178 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 17.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 1 1/4
179 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 3 4/4
180 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
181 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 20.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/3
182 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 13.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
183 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 4 3/3
184 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 21.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 4 5/5
185 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 20.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/3
186 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 2 2/5
187 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 31.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 6 5/5
188 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 17.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 4 3/3
189 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 5 3/3
190 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
191 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 24.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 8 3/3
192 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 6 4/4
193 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 10 3/3
194 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 11 4/4
195 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 29.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 10 3/3
196 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 20.01.2018 20-й Тур ЧР `18 4 3/4
197 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 3 2/5
198 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
199 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
200 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/4
201 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 9 5/5
202 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 2 2/4
203 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 22.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 5 3/4
204 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 8 2/4
205 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
206 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 5 3/3
207 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 05.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
208 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 28.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 1 1/3
209 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 20.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
210 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 1 2/4
211 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/5
212 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 26.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
213 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 22.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 2 3/4
214 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
215 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
216 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.05.2017 Матч за 3-е место ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/3
217 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.05.2017 Полуфинал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/3
218 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР'17 PlayOff 4 2/5
219 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 06.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/4
220 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 1/4
221 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 20.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/4
222 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 6 3/3
223 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/5
224 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
225 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/5
226 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 4 3/3
227 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
228 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
229 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 12.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
230 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 9 4/4
231 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/4
232 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/5
233 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 10 3/4
234 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
235 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
236 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
237 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Белогорье" 24.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 6 5/5
238 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 19.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 5 4/5
239 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 9 4/4
240 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
241 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 29.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
242 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/5
243 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 16.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/4
244 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 8 5/5
245 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 3 2/3
246 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.04.2016 26-й Тур ЧР `16 4 3/3
247 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.04.2016 25-й Тур ЧР `16 8 4/4
248 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 1 2/4
249 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 2 2/3
250 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нефтяник" 23.03.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
251 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
252 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/4
253 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 05.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 0 2/5
254 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 27.02.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
255 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.02.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 0 2/5
256 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 20.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/5
257 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 13.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/3
258 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 10.02.2016 14-й Тур ЧР `16 4 5/5
259 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Белогорье" 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
260 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 2 2/4
261 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
262 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 23.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 3 2/3
263 "Нефтяник" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/5
264 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
265 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 20.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 3 1/4
266 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 09.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
267 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 0 2/4
268 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
269 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 1 3/5
270 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 1 1/5
271 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 07.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
272 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 12.04.2015 2-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 12 4/4
273 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Нефтяник" 11.04.2015 2-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 0/3
274 "Прикамье" Пермь 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.04.2015 2-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 1/3
275 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 08.04.2015 2-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 5 3/3
276 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 07.04.2015 2-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 11 3/3
277 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 11 5/5
278 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Нефтяник" 21.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 8 4/4
279 "Прикамье" Пермь 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 19.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 10 4/4
280 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 18.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 1/3
281 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 Грозный 17.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 7 4/4
282 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 5 3/3
283 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 6 5/5
284 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 3 3/3
285 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 07.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 10 3/3
286 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 3 2/3
287 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 1 3/3
288 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 9 3/3
289 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 14.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 11 5/5
290 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Нефтяник" 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 11 4/4
291 "Прикамье" Пермь 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 11 5/5
292 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 8 5/5
293 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 7 4/4
294 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 10.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/3
295 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 14 5/5
296 Губерния 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 4 3/3
297 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 3 3/3
298 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 7 3/3
299 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 2 4/4
300 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 6 4/4
301 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 7 4/4
302 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 12 5/5
303 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/3
304 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 2 2/4
305 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/4
306 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 11 3/3
307 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 5 5/5
308 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 23.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 13 5/5
309 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 20.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 13 5/5
310 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 19.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 6 3/3
311 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 10 4/5
312 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 15.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 0/3
313 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
314 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 09.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4
315 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
316 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/3
317 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
318 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
319 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
320 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Белогорье" 03.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 0 2/4
321 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 9 3/3
322 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 11 4/5
323 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 5 1/4
324 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 7 4/4
325 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 2 2/3
326 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 12 3/3
327 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 3 3/4
328 Губерния 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 8 4/4
329 "Тюмень" Тюмень 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 14 3/3
330 "Шахтер" Солигорск 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.12.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 9 3/3
331 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 2 3/3
332 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 02.11.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 3 2/4
333 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 9 4/4
334 "Прикамье" Пермь 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 06.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 6 5/5
335 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 05.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 3 1/3
336 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 5 4/4
337 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 02.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 14 5/5
338 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 01.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 5 3/3
339 "Прикамье" Пермь 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 21.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 15 5/5
340 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 Грозный 20.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 11 5/5
341 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 6 5/5
342 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 17.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 12 4/4
343 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 5 4/4
344 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 05.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 8 5/5
345 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 02.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 4 4/4
346 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 12 4/4
347 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 8 4/4
348 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 5 3/3
349 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 7 3/3
350 "Локомотив" Харьков 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.02.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 9 5/5
351 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 8 5/5
352 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/3
353 "Шахтер" Солигорск 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 10 3/3
354 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Белогорье" 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/4
355 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 Губерния 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 2 3/3
356 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/4
357 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 1 2/3
358 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/4
359 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 Грозный 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/5
360 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 2 2/3
361 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 2 3/4
362 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 6 4/4
363 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 5 5/5
364 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 11 3/3
365 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 7 4/4
366 Губерния 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/5
367 "Прикамье" Пермь 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/4
368 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 11.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 6 3/3
369 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 10.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 6 3/3
370 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 08.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 11 4/4
371 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 3 3/3
372 Губерния 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 04.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 3 3/3
373 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Белогорье" 03.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 7 3/3
374 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Белогорье" 14.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 2 2/3
375 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 3:2 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 11.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 11 5/5
376 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 Губерния 10.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 7 3/3
377 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 08.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 8 3/3
378 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 5 3/3
379 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 06.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 7 4/4
380 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(з) '12 4 3/3
381 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Искра" Одинцово 04.02.2012 13 Тур ЧР(з) '12 7 3/3
382 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(з) '12 16 4/4
383 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Белогорье" 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(з) '12 12 5/5
384 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Локомотив" Харьков 14.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(з) '12 11 5/5
385 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Строитель" Минск 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(з) '12 9 4/4
386 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(з) '12 6 5/5
387 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(з) '12 6 3/3
388 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 11.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(з) '12 7 3/3
389 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(з) '12 3 3/3
390 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(з) '12 4 3/3
391 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 22.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(з) '12 9 3/3
392 "Строитель" Минск 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 05.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(з) '12 5 3/3
393 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 01.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(з) '12 3 3/3