Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Бережко Юрий Викторович
Амплуа:
Доигровщик
Рост:
198 см
Родился:
1984 (38 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 03.12.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 9 3/3
2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 9 5/5
3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 20.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 11 3/3
4 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 11.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 8 3/3
5 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 28.10.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 2 3/3
6 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 11 3/3
7 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 10 5/5
8 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Строитель" Минск 15.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 5 3/3
9 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.10.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 6 4/4
10 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 01.10.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 5 3/3
11 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.05.2022 За 3-е место ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/3
12 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.05.2022 Полуфинал ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/3
13 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 07.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 1/3
14 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 0/4
15 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 4 1/3
16 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 10.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 1 1/3
17 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
18 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
19 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 1 3/4
20 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
21 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 05.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
22 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
23 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
24 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 13.02.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/4
25 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 06.02.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 1 1/3
26 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 29.01.2022 15-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/4
27 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 15.01.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
28 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
29 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 04.01.2022 11-й тур ЧР `22 1 2/3
30 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 19.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/3
31 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
32 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
33 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
34 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/5
35 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 31.10.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 3 2/3
36 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
37 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/3
38 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
39 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
40 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
41 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/5
42 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 29.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/4
43 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.12.2020 5-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
44 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
45 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 07.12.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/4
46 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/4
47 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 4 1/3
48 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 2 1/3
49 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 25.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
50 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.03.2020 Квалификационный раунд ЧР`20 PlayOff 0 1/4
51 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 5 2/3
52 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/3
53 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
54 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2020 17-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/3
55 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 3 2/3
56 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
57 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 1 1/4
58 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/3
59 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 6 3/5
60 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 11 3/3
61 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 5 3/4
62 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 27.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/5
63 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
64 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 8 4/4
65 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/4
66 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 9 4/5
67 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
68 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 12 4/4
69 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 6 2/3
70 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 10 3/3
71 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 9 3/3
72 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 9 4/4
73 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 14.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 5 4/4
74 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/4
75 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/4
76 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 16.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 16 5/5
77 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 10 5/5
78 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 13 3/3
79 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 23.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 11 5/5
80 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 11 4/4
81 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Белогорье" 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 14 4/4
82 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 6 3/3
83 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 8 4/4
84 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 6 3/3
85 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 10 4/4
86 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 7 3/3
87 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 13.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 10 3/3
88 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 12 4/4
89 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 16 4/4
90 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 9 5/5
91 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 25.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 5 3/3
92 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 21.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 15 4/4
93 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 07.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 3 2/3
94 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 02.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 5 2/3
95 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 16 4/4
96 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 17.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 16 5/5
97 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 13 3/3
98 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/4
99 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 14 4/5
100 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 13.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/5
101 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.04.2018 За 3-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 7 3/3
102 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 20.04.2018 За 3-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 10 5/5
103 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 9 5/5
104 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 31.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 10 5/5
105 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 12 4/4
106 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 15 4/4
107 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 12 4/4
108 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 16 4/4
109 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 1 1/4
110 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 5 2/3
111 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 4 2/5
112 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/5
113 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 6 2/3
114 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 13 3/4
115 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
116 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 13 4/4
117 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 6 3/4
118 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/3
119 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
120 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 15 5/5
121 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 14 4/4
122 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 04.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 10 3/3
123 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 17 3/3
124 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 18 5/5
125 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 18 4/4
126 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 9 3/3
127 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 17 4/4
128 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 6 3/3
129 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 11.05.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 6 3/3
130 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.05.2017 Полуфинал ЧР'17 PlayOff 14 3/3
131 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 16 4/4
132 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 12 3/3
133 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
134 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 10 4/4
135 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
136 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
137 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
138 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 12 4/4
139 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 10 4/4
140 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 15 3/3
141 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.01.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 19 4/4
142 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 13 4/4
143 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 19 4/4
144 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 10 3/3
145 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 10 4/4
146 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 19 4/4
147 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 16 4/4
148 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 17 4/4
149 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 16 3/4
150 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 6 2/3
151 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
152 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 4 2/4
153 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 14 4/5
154 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
155 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/4
156 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 3 4/4
157 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 1 1/3
158 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 12.04.2016 26-й Тур ЧР `16 9 3/3
159 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.04.2016 25-й Тур ЧР `16 10 4/4
160 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 7 4/4
161 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 8 3/3
162 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 23.03.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 8 3/3
163 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 16 5/5
164 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
165 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 05.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 26 5/5
166 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.02.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 10 3/3
167 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 24.02.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 16 5/5
168 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 20.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 9 4/4
169 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 13.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 13 5/5
170 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 10.02.2016 14-й Тур ЧР `16 5 3/3
171 "Нефтяник" 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 13 5/5
172 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
173 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 13 4/4
174 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 23.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 15 5/5
175 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 5 3/3
176 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 3 2/5
177 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 9 3/4
178 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 10.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 1 3/5
179 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 10 3/3
180 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 18 4/4
181 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 20 5/5
182 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 19 5/5
183 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 15 4/4
184 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.04.2015 За 3-е место ЧР'15 PlayOff 4 4/5
185 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 23.04.2015 За 3-е место ЧР'15 PlayOff 5 1/3
186 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 14 4/4
187 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 21.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 5 3/3
188 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 17 4/4
189 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 10 3/3
190 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 10 3/3
191 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 10 3/3
192 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 13 4/5
193 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4
194 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 07.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
195 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
196 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 7 3/3
197 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 10 4/4
198 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
199 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 13 4/4
200 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
201 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 4 2/5
202 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 28.12.2014 Матч за 3-е место КБК '14 3 3/3
203 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.12.2014 Полуфинал КБК '14 5 1/3
204 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 25.12.2014 Группа Б КБК '14 5 2/3
205 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 24.12.2014 Группа Б КБК '14 0 0/3
206 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Грозный 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 4 2/3
207 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 10.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 2 2/3
208 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 1 1/3
209 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 9 4/4
210 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/3
211 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 13 4/4
212 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
213 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
214 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Губерния 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
215 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
216 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 1 1/4
217 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4
218 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
219 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/5
220 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
221 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 23.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 17 5/5
222 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 20.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 16 5/5
223 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 19.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 11 3/3
224 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 15 5/5
225 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 15.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 8 2/3
226 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 13 3/3
227 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 09.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 2 2/4
228 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 13 3/3
229 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 5 3/3
230 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 10 3/3
231 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 15 3/3
232 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 14 3/3
233 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Белогорье" 03.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 12 4/4
234 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 8 3/3
235 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 10 2/5
236 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 4 3/4
237 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 7 3/4
238 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 3 2/3
239 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 6 3/3
240 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 4 3/4
241 Губерния 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 13 4/4
242 "Тюмень" Тюмень 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 12 3/3
243 "Шахтер" Солигорск 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.12.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 14 3/3
244 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 19 3/3
245 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 02.11.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 11 4/4
246 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 17 4/4
247 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 8 3/3
248 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 07.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 3 2/3
249 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 1 2/4
250 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 6 4/4
251 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 26.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 2/5
252 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Белогорье" 25.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 2 3/5
253 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 18.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/3
254 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 2 2/4
255 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 14.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 1 2/3
256 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/3
257 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 6 4/5
258 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 2 1/4
259 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/3
260 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/3
261 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 23 4/4
262 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/5
263 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/3
264 Грозный 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 10 3/3
265 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/3
266 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 7 3/4
267 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 5 3/4
268 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
269 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/5
270 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 4 2/3
271 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 10 2/3
272 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 5 3/3
273 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 3 3/3
274 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 2 1/5
275 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 11 5/5
276 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Грозный 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 15 4/4
277 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 13 5/5
278 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 8 3/3
279 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 13.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 6 3/3
280 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 12.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 12 5/5
281 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.04.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 9 5/5
282 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/4
283 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 1 4/5
284 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 17 5/5
285 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 04.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 7 3/3
286 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(в) '12 8 2/3
287 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(в) '12 1 1/4
288 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/3
289 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 15.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 1/5
290 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(в) '12 11 3/3
291 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(в) '12 8 3/3
292 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(в) '12 15 4/4
293 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 11.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(в) '12 11 3/3
294 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(в) '12 3 4/5
295 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/4
296 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(в) '12 5 3/3
297 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Губерния 04.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(в) '12 15 4/4
298 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(в) '12 4 3/3
299 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 14.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 17 5/5
300 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 13 4/4
301 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 8 3/3
302 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 14 4/4
303 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 4 2/3
304 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 23.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 9 3/3
305 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 22.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 2 2/3
306 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 05.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 10 3/3
307 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 7 3/3
308 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 31.03.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 15 3/3
309 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 21.03.2010 22 тур ЧР '10 11 4/4
310 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.03.2010 21 тур ЧР '10 14 5/5
311 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 13.03.2010 20 тур ЧР '10 10 3/5
312 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 06.03.2010 19 тур ЧР '10 12 4/4
313 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 27.02.2010 18 тур ЧР '10 15 4/4
314 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2010 17 тур ЧР '10 8 2/3
315 "Тюмень" Тюмень 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.02.2010 16 тур ЧР '10 4 2/3
316 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 06.02.2010 15 тур ЧР '10 17 5/5
317 2:3 31.01.2010 2010 Матч Звёзд 5 5/5
318 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.01.2010 14 тур ЧР '10 8 2/4
319 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 16.01.2010 13 тур ЧР '10 16 5/5
320 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 09.01.2010 12 тур ЧР '10 21 5/5
321 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.12.2009 11 тур ЧР '10 7 3/3
322 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.12.2009 Финал КБК '09 9 3/3
323 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.12.2009 Полуфинал КБК '09 7 3/3
324 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.12.2009 Четвертьфинал КБК '09 14 3/3
325 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.12.2009 10 тур ЧР '10 7 3/3
326 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.12.2009 9 тур ЧР '10 15 4/4
327 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 05.12.2009 8 тур ЧР '10 23 5/5
328 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 29.11.2009 7 тур ЧР '10 9 4/4
329 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 24.10.2009 6 тур ЧР '10 17 4/4
330 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 21.10.2009 5 тур ЧР '10 11 3/3
331 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 17.10.2009 4 тур ЧР '10 21 5/5
332 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 14.10.2009 3 тур ЧР '10 11 4/4
333 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.10.2009 2 тур ЧР '10 16 4/4
334 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 07.10.2009 1 тур ЧР '10 13 4/4
335 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 02.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 16 5/5
336 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 28.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 12 5/5
337 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 27.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 15 5/5
338 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 23.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 6 2/4
339 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 19.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 12 4/5
340 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 18.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 1/4
341 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 1 1/4
342 "Искра" Одинцово 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 13.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 13 5/5
343 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 9 5/5
344 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 25.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 14 4/4
345 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 14.03.2009 22 тур ЧР '09 11 4/4
346 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2009 21 тур ЧР '09 9 4/4
347 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 28.02.2009 20 тур ЧР '09 20 4/4
348 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.02.2009 19 тур ЧР '09 15 4/4
349 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 14.02.2009 18 тур ЧР '09 3 2/4
350 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 07.02.2009 17 тур ЧР '09 1 2/3
351 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 04.02.2009 16 тур ЧР '09 19 4/4
352 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.01.2009 15 тур ЧР '09 8 4/4
353 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 24.01.2009 14 тур ЧР '09 14 3/3
354 "Искра" Одинцово 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 17.01.2009 13 тур ЧР '09 16 5/5
355 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 13.12.2008 12 тур ЧР '09 11 4/4
356 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.12.2008 11 тур ЧР '09 4 1/4
357 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.11.2008 Полуфинал Кбк '08 0 1/4
358 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.11.2008 9 тур ЧР '09 0 2/4
359 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 26.10.2008 5 тур ЧР '09 18 5/5
360 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.10.2008 4 тур ЧР '09 22 4/4
361 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.10.2008 3 тур ЧР '09 15 3/3
362 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 08.10.2008 2 тур ЧР '09 7 4/4
363 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 04.10.2008 1 тур ЧР '09 11 3/3
364 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 05.04.2008 13 тур ЧР`08 13 4/4
365 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 26.03.2008 20 тур ЧР`08 15 3/3
366 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.03.2008 19 тур ЧР`08 9 3/3
367 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 15.03.2008 18 тур ЧР`08 10 3/3
368 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.03.2008 17 тур ЧР`08 11 3/3
369 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 01.03.2008 16 тур ЧР`08 14 3/3
370 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.02.2008 15 тур ЧР`08 8 3/3
371 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.02.2008 14 тур ЧР`08 11 3/3
372 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 16.02.2008 12 тур ЧР`08 11 4/4
373 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.02.2008 11 тур ЧР`08 18 5/5
374 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.02.2008 10 тур ЧР`08 15 4/4
375 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2008 9 тур ЧР`08 4 3/3
376 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 19.01.2008 8 тур ЧР`08 13 3/3
377 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.12.2007 7 тур ЧР`08 19 5/5
378 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 15.12.2007 6 тур ЧР`08 14 3/3
379 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.12.2007 5 тур ЧР`08 17 4/4
380 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 31.10.2007 4 тур ЧР`08 12 4/4
381 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 20.10.2007 3 тур ЧР`08 6 3/3
382 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.10.2007 2 тур ЧР`08 12 4/4
383 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 06.10.2007 1 тур ЧР`08 18 4/4