Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Осипов Константин Васильевич
Амплуа:
Пасующий
Рост:
194 см
Родился:
1992 (31 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.03.2024 27-й Тур ЧР `24 0 4/4
2 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.02.2024 26-й Тур ЧР `24 2 3/3
3 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 24.02.2024 25-й Тур ЧР `24 2 3/5
4 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.02.2024 24-й Тур ЧР `24 0 1/3
5 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.02.2024 22-й Тур ЧР `24 3 5/5
6 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 07.02.2024 21-й Тур ЧР `24 4 3/3
7 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 04.02.2024 20-й Тур ЧР `24 4 4/4
8 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.01.2024 19-й Тур ЧР `24 6 4/4
9 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 21.01.2024 18-й Тур ЧР `24 3 3/3
10 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.01.2024 17-й Тур ЧР `24 3 3/3
11 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 12.01.2024 16-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
12 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.01.2024 15-й Тур ЧР `24 2 3/5
13 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.12.2023 13-й Тур ЧР `24 3 3/3
14 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.12.2023 14-й Тур ЧР `24 4 5/5
15 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 20.12.2023 12-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
16 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.12.2023 10-й Тур ЧР `24 4 4/4
17 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 08.12.2023 9-й Тур ЧР `24 0 3/3
18 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2023 11-й Тур ЧР `24 1 4/5
19 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.11.2023 8-й Тур ЧР `24 0 1/5
20 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.11.2023 7-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/3
21 "Шахтер" Солигорск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.11.2023 6-й Тур ЧР `24 1 2/3
22 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.11.2023 5-й Тур ЧР `24 0 1/4
23 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.11.2023 4-й Тур ЧР `24 2 3/5
24 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.10.2023 3-й Тур ЧР `24 0 0/5
25 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.10.2023 2-й Тур ЧР `24 1 3/4
26 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2023 1-й Тур ЧР `24 0 1/4
27 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 4:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 31.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 4 5/5
28 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 28.03.2023 Квалификационный этап ЧР`23 Qual. 4 4/4
29 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 19.03.2023 29-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
30 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.03.2023 28-й Тур ЧР `23 1 2/3
31 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.03.2023 27-й Тур ЧР `23 4 3/3
32 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.03.2023 26-й Тур ЧР `23 7 4/4
33 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Строитель" Минск 25.02.2023 25-й Тур ЧР `23 10 4/4
34 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 19.02.2023 24-й Тур ЧР `23 2 5/5
35 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.02.2023 23-й Тур ЧР `23 8 4/4
36 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 11.02.2023 22-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/4
37 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 04.02.2023 21-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/4
38 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 28.01.2023 20-й Тур ЧР `23 6 4/4
39 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 22.01.2023 19-й Тур ЧР `23 2 4/4
40 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.01.2023 18-й Тур ЧР `23 1 3/3
41 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 11.01.2023 17-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/4
42 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 08.01.2023 16-й Тур ЧР `23 2 2/3
43 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2023 15-й Тур ЧР `23 1 4/4
44 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 25.12.2022 11-й Тур ЧР `23 5 3/3
45 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.12.2022 13-й Тур ЧР `23 6 4/4
46 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.12.2022 14-й Тур ЧР `23 3 4/4
47 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.12.2022 12-й Тур ЧР `23 4 5/5
48 "Строитель" Минск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.12.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
49 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/5
50 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 19.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 3 4/4
51 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 3 3/3
52 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.10.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 3 3/3
53 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 4 3/3
54 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 19.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
55 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
56 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.10.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 1 1/3
57 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 01.10.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 0 2/3
58 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 2 3/3
59 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 1 1/4
60 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нефтяник" 28.04.2022 Сургут ЧР`22 PlayOut 0 1/5
61 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 2 2/3
62 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
63 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 3 5/5
64 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 29.03.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 0 2/3
65 "Нефтяник" 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
66 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 18.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
67 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 4 5/5
68 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 06.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
69 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 25.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
70 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/5
71 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 05.02.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
72 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.01.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/3
73 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 15.01.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
74 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 07.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 1 1/3
75 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.01.2022 11-й тур ЧР `22 1 3/3
76 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 17.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
77 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.12.2021 15-й тур ЧР `22 0 1/4
78 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
79 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 19.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 1 3/4
80 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 0 2/3
81 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 2 3/4
82 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 30.10.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
83 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
84 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 20.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
85 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 1 2/5
86 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 2 3/3
87 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Белогорье" 11.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 3 4/4
88 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Нефтяник" 10.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 7 4/4
89 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 09.04.2021 Сургут ЧР`21 PlayOut 1 3/3
90 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Белогорье" 04.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 4 4/4
91 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Нефтяник" 03.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 1 3/3
92 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 02.04.2021 Оренбург ЧР`21 PlayOut 3 5/5
93 "Нефтяник" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.03.2021 26-й тур ЧР `21 4 3/3
94 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 06.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/4
95 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 27.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 1 4/4
96 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нефтяник" 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
97 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 13.02.2021 22-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
98 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:1 "Нефтяник" 06.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 2 4/4
99 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 2 5/5
100 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Нефтяник" 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 3 5/5
101 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Нефтяник" 21.01.2021 7-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
102 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 4 4/4
103 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Нефтяник" 14.01.2021 6-й тур ЧР `21 3 4/4
104 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Нефтяник" 11.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 1 4/4
105 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Нефтяник" 10.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 5 5/5
106 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 5 4/4
107 "Нефтяник" 3:2 "Белогорье" 27.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 2 5/5
108 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 1 4/4
109 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 2 4/4
110 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 2 4/4
111 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Нефтяник" 28.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
112 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.11.2020 10-й тур ЧР `21 5 5/5
113 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Нефтяник" 15.11.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
114 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 31.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 4 4/4
115 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
116 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
117 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Нефтяник" 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
118 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 25.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
119 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 3 3/3
120 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
121 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 21.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 4 4/4
122 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 3 3/3
123 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 08.02.2020 17-й тур ЧР `20 3 5/5
124 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 2 3/3
125 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 02.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 3 5/5
126 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 1 5/5
127 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 2 5/5
128 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 14.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/3
129 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/3
130 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/5
131 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 26.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 0 0/3
132 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/4
133 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 20.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
134 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 3 2/3
135 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/3
136 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/3
137 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 4 3/3
138 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 Грозный 22.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 0/3
139 Грозный 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 0/5
140 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:0 Грозный 19.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 0/3
141 Грозный 0:3 "Нефтяник" 18.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 3/3
142 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 Грозный 17.03.2015 1-й финальный тур ЧР'15 PlayOut 0 1/4
143 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 Грозный 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
144 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 Грозный 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 1 4/4
145 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:0 Грозный 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/3
146 Грозный 0:3 "Белогорье" 05.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 3 3/3
147 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 Грозный 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 1 3/3
148 Грозный 0:3 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 28.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 4 3/3
149 Грозный 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 1 3/3
150 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Грозный 18.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 3 3/3
151 Грозный 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 8 5/5
152 Грозный 0:3 "Нефтяник" 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 2 3/3
153 Грозный 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 4 4/4
154 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Грозный 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 2 3/3
155 Грозный 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 5 5/5
156 Грозный 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 3 3/3
157 Грозный 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 4 2/3
158 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 4 3/3
159 Губерния 3:1 Грозный 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 1 4/4
160 "Белогорье" 3:1 Грозный 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
161 Грозный 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 2 4/4
162 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 Грозный 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 4 3/3
163 Грозный 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 1 3/3
164 "Нефтяник" 3:0 Грозный 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
165 "Прикамье" Пермь 3:1 Грозный 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 3 4/4
166 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 1 3/3
167 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 Грозный 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 2 1/3
168 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 Грозный 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 3 3/5
169 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
170 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 09.02.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/4
171 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/4
172 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/4
173 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 0/4