Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Брагин Роман Геннадьевич
Амплуа:
Либеро
Рост:
187 см
Родился:
1987 (35 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Белогорье" 30.11.2022 10-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.11.2022 9-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/4
3 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 16.11.2022 8-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
4 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 11.11.2022 7-й Тур ЧР `23 0 1/3
5 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.10.2022 6-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
6 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 24.10.2022 5-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/3
7 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 19.10.2022 4-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
8 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2022 3-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
9 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 09.10.2022 2-й Тур ЧР `23 0 3/4
10 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 02.10.2022 1-й Тур ЧР `23 0 0/3
11 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 06.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 3/3
12 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 0 4/4
13 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 24.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 0 4/4
14 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 20.04.2022 Квалификационный этап ЧР`22 Qual. 0 3/3
15 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
16 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 14.04.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 0 2/5
17 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
18 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 03.04.2022 24-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
19 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
20 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Белогорье" 23.03.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
21 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 20.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
22 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Белогорье" 17.03.2022 15-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
23 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
24 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 06.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
25 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
26 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
27 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 13.02.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
28 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 05.02.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
29 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Белогорье" 10.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 1 5/5
30 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 03.01.2022 11-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
31 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 19.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
32 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 04.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
33 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Белогорье" 20.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
34 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
35 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 05.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
36 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Белогорье" 02.11.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
37 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нефтяник" 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 0 4/4
38 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Белогорье" 16.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
39 "Белогорье" 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 09.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 0 3/3
40 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Белогорье" 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 0 5/5
41 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 28.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 0 5/5
42 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 0 3/3
43 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 06.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
44 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 28.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
45 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Нефтяник" 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
46 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 13.02.2021 22-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
47 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 06.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
48 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
49 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
50 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
51 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 10.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
52 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 05.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
53 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 29.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
54 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 24.12.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
55 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 21.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
56 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
57 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 07.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
58 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 28.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
59 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.11.2020 10-й тур ЧР `21 0 5/5
60 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 14.11.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
61 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 06.11.2020 26-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
62 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 31.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
63 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2020 6-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
64 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 17.10.2020 5-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
65 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/3
66 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
67 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
68 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
69 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.02.2020 17-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
70 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
71 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
72 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
73 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
74 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 21.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/4
75 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
76 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
77 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 27.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
78 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
79 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
80 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 0 5/5
81 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/4
82 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
83 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
84 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
85 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 28.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 5/5
86 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Белогорье" 25.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 5/5
87 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 21.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 4/4
88 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 2/3
89 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 3/3
90 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 22.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
91 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 16.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
92 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
93 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 03.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
94 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 24.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
95 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
96 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
97 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
98 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
99 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
100 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
101 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 22.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
102 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
103 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
104 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
105 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Белогорье" 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
106 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 26.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
107 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 22.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
108 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
109 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/4
110 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
111 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
112 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
113 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
114 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/5
115 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 14.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
116 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.04.2018 За 3-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 3/3
117 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 20.04.2018 За 3-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 5/5
118 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 2/5
119 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 31.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/5
120 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/4
121 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/4
122 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
123 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
124 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
125 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
126 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/5
127 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/5
128 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 20.01.2018 20-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
129 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
130 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
131 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/4
132 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
133 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
134 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
135 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
136 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/5
137 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/4
138 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
139 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/4
140 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
141 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/5
142 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
143 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 11.05.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 1/3
144 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.05.2017 Полуфинал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 3/3
145 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 2/4
146 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 0/3
147 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
148 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/4
149 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
150 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
151 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
152 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
153 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
154 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/4
155 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
156 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.01.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
157 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
158 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
159 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
160 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/4
161 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/4
162 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/4
163 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
164 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
165 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
166 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/4
167 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/5
168 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
169 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
170 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
171 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/3
172 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.04.2016 26-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
173 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 09.04.2016 25-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
174 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
175 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Белогорье" 03.04.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
176 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 0 2/3
177 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Белогорье" 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
178 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
179 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 20.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 1 1/3
180 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Белогорье" 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
181 "Нефтяник" 3:1 "Белогорье" 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/4
182 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Белогорье" 31.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
183 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 23.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
184 "Белогорье" 3:2 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/5
185 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Белогорье" 20.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/4
186 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
187 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
188 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
189 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/3
190 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Белогорье" 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
191 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 08.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/3
192 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 28.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 5/5
193 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
194 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 5/5
195 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 22.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
196 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 04.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
197 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 21.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
198 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 20.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
199 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
200 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 4/4
201 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
202 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Белогорье" 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
203 Грозный 0:3 "Белогорье" 05.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
204 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
205 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 17.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
206 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 14.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
207 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/4
208 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Белогорье" 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
209 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нефтяник" 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
210 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 28.12.2014 Матч за 3-е место КБК '14 0 3/3
211 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.12.2014 Полуфинал КБК '14 0 4/4
212 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 25.12.2014 Группа Б КБК '14 0 3/3
213 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 23.12.2014 Группа Б КБК '14 0 4/4
214 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
215 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 10.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
216 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/4
217 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/4
218 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
219 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
220 "Белогорье" 3:1 Грозный 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
221 Губерния 1:3 "Белогорье" 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
222 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Белогорье" 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
223 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Белогорье" 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
224 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/4
225 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
226 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Белогорье" 13.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
227 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
228 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Белогорье" 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
229 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 30.04.2014 Матч за 3-е место ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 4/4
230 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2014 1/2 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/4
231 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа Б ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 2/4
232 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Белогорье" 26.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа Б ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
233 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 0 2/4
234 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Белогорье" 09.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
235 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Белогорье" 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
236 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 03.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/3
237 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Белогорье" 27.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/5
238 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Белогорье" 15.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
239 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
240 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
241 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Белогорье" 03.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/4
242 Губерния 1:3 "Белогорье" 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
243 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
244 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Белогорье" 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 0 2/3
245 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/4
246 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 19.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
247 "Тюмень" Тюмень 1:3 "Белогорье" 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4
248 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/3
249 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/3
250 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Белогорье" 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/4
251 "Белогорье" 3:0 Губерния 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
252 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
253 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 06.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 4/4
254 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 05.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 4/4
255 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/4
256 "Прикамье" Пермь 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/4
257 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Грозный 01.05.2013 2-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/3
258 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 21.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/3
259 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/5
260 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/5
261 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 0/3
262 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 Грозный 16.04.2013 1-й финальный тур ЧР'13 PlayOut 0 3/5
263 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 05.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 2/4
264 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 02.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 1/3
265 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/4
266 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/4
267 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
268 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
269 Губерния 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 09.02.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
270 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
271 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
272 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
273 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Грозный 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
274 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
275 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
276 "Шахтер" Солигорск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
277 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/4
278 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
279 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/3
280 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 Губерния 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/3
281 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/4
282 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
283 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Харьков 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/5
284 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/5
285 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/4
286 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
287 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
288 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 13.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
289 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 12.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 5/5
290 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 05.04.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
291 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 04.04.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/4
292 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/5
293 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
294 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/4
295 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 03.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
296 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 0/3
297 "Локомотив" Харьков 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.02.2012 13 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/5
298 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Строитель" Минск 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
299 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/4
300 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 14.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/4
301 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
302 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
303 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
304 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 10.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
305 "Строитель" Минск 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/5
306 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
307 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 21.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
308 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/5
309 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 01.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
310 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 1/3
311 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/5
312 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/3
313 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 01.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/5
314 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Белогорье" 24.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 2/4
315 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 21.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/3
316 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 20.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/3
317 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Белогорье" 16.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 4/5
318 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 15.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/3
319 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 04.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 3/5
320 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 31.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/4
321 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/4
322 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.03.2011 21 тур ЧР '11 0 1/5
323 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.03.2011 20 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
324 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.02.2011 19 тур ЧР '11 1 2/5
325 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 20.02.2011 18 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
326 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 16.02.2011 17 тур ЧР '11 0 0/4
327 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 12.02.2011 16 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
328 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.02.2011 15 тур ЧР '11 0 1/3
329 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 30.01.2011 14 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
330 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2011 13 тур ЧР '11 0 1/4
331 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.01.2011 9 тур ЧР '11 0 0/4
332 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 15.01.2011 12 тур ЧР '11 0 2/4
333 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.01.2011 11 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
334 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 29.12.2010 10 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
335 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 11.12.2010 8 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
336 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 05.12.2010 7 тур ЧР '11 0 2/4
337 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 01.12.2010 6 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
338 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.11.2010 5 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
339 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 20.11.2010 4 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
340 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 03.11.2010 3 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
341 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 31.10.2010 2 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
342 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2010 1 тур ЧР '11 0 0/4
343 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 14.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 4/5
344 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 2/4
345 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 1 3/3
346 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.05.2010 За 3-е место ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 2/4
347 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 1/3
348 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 23.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 2/3
349 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 22.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 2/3
350 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 05.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 1/3
351 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 3/3
352 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 31.03.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 3/3
353 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 21.03.2010 22 тур ЧР '10 0 2/4
354 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.03.2010 21 тур ЧР '10 0 3/5
355 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 13.03.2010 20 тур ЧР '10 0 4/5
356 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 27.02.2010 18 тур ЧР '10 0 2/4
357 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2010 17 тур ЧР '10 0 2/3
358 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 06.02.2010 15 тур ЧР '10 0 3/5
359 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.01.2010 14 тур ЧР '10 0 2/4
360 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 16.01.2010 13 тур ЧР '10 0 3/5
361 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 09.01.2010 12 тур ЧР '10 0 1/5
362 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.12.2009 11 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
363 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.12.2009 Финал КБК '09 0 2/3
364 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.12.2009 Полуфинал КБК '09 0 3/3
365 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.12.2009 Четвертьфинал КБК '09 0 2/3
366 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.12.2009 10 тур ЧР '10 0 1/3
367 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.12.2009 9 тур ЧР '10 0 1/4
368 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 05.12.2009 8 тур ЧР '10 0 1/5
369 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 29.11.2009 7 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
370 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 24.10.2009 6 тур ЧР '10 0 2/4
371 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 21.10.2009 5 тур ЧР '10 0 1/3
372 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 17.10.2009 4 тур ЧР '10 0 5/5
373 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 14.10.2009 3 тур ЧР '10 0 2/4
374 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.10.2009 2 тур ЧР '10 0 0/4
375 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 07.10.2009 1 тур ЧР '10 0 0/4
376 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 14.03.2009 22 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
377 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2009 21 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
378 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 14.02.2009 18 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
379 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.04.2008 22 тур ЧР`08 0 3/3
380 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 12.04.2008 21 тур ЧР`08 0 4/4
381 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 05.04.2008 13 тур ЧР`08 0 1/4
382 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.02.2008 10 тур ЧР`08 0 4/4