ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Белогорье - Факел
Новосибирск
14 АПРЕЛЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1/4 финала, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Д. Волков
15
1
:
1
блок
А. Ананьев
5
2
:
1
атака
А. Удрис
8
2
Д. Перрин
атака
2
:
2
16
А. Гуцалюк
блок
2
:
3
15
Д. Земченок
атака
3
:
3
13
А. Сафонов
блок
3
:
4
11
Р. Порошин
блок
4
:
4
11
Р. Порошин
защита
4
:
5
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
4
:
6
2
Д. Перрин
атака
4
:
7
4
:
8
блок
Е. Клюка
18
13
А. Сафонов
атака
5
:
8
2
Д. Перрин
защита
5
:
9
6
:
9
защита
Е. Клюка
18
7
:
9
атака
А. Удрис
8
13
А. Сафонов
подача
7
:
10
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
7
:
11
7
:
12
блок
А. Удрис
8
8
:
12
блок
А. Удрис
8
9
:
12
атака
А. Удрис
8
15
Д. Земченок
подача
9
:
13
10
:
13
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
11
:
13
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
11
Р. Порошин
блок
12
:
13
4
Н. Петрич
подача
12
:
14
13
:
14
блок
И. Яковлев
9
2
Д. Перрин
блок
14
:
14
4
Н. Петрич
защита
14
:
15
14
:
16
блок
Д. Волков
15
15
:
16
подача
А. Удрис
8
11
Р. Порошин
подача
15
:
17
16
:
17
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
17
:
17
атака
А. Удрис
8
2
Д. Перрин
подача
17
:
18
17
:
19
блок
Е. Клюка
18
18
:
19
защита
А. Удрис
8
19
:
19
защита
Д. Волков
15
4
Н. Петрич
блок
20
:
19
4
Н. Петрич
атака
21
:
19
8
П. Тетюхин
подача
21
:
20
2
Д. Перрин
защита
21
:
21
22
:
21
подача
И. Колодинский
7
2
Д. Перрин
защита
22
:
22
16
А. Гуцалюк
атака
22
:
23
23
:
23
блок
А. Удрис
8
2
Д. Перрин
блок
23
:
24
24
:
24
атака
Е. Клюка
18
4
Н. Петрич
защита
24
:
25
25
:
25
подача
А. Удрис
8
13
А. Сафонов
блок
25
:
26
15
Д. Земченок
защита
25
:
27
2-я партия
1
:
0
приём
Д. Волков
15
16
А. Гуцалюк
атака
2
:
0
3
:
0
приём
Д. Волков
15
4
:
0
передача
А. Ананьев
5
4
Н. Петрич
атака
5
:
0
5
:
1
атака
А. Удрис
8
6
:
1
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
17
В. Голубев
защита
6
:
2
15
Д. Земченок
атака
7
:
2
7
:
3
блок
Д. Волков
15
8
:
3
подача
Д. Волков
15
8
:
4
атака
И. Яковлев
9
8
:
5
атака
И. Яковлев
9
9
:
5
подача
Д. Волков
15
2
Д. Перрин
подача
9
:
6
9
:
7
блок
Е. Клюка
18
10
:
7
подача
И. Яковлев
9
11
:
7
блок
Е. Клюка
18
13
А. Сафонов
подача
11
:
8
15
Д. Земченок
атака
12
:
8
16
А. Гуцалюк
блок
13
:
8
13
:
9
атака
Д. Коленковский
4
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
13
:
10
2
Д. Перрин
приём
13
:
11
14
:
11
блок
Д. Волков
15
15
:
11
защита
Е. Клюка
18
4
Н. Петрич
атака
15
:
12
16
:
12
защита
Е. Клюка
18
4
Н. Петрич
защита
16
:
13
17
:
13
блок
И. Колодинский
7
11
Р. Порошин
подача
17
:
14
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
17
:
15
17
:
16
блок
И. Яковлев
9
4
Н. Петрич
атака
17
:
17
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
17
:
18
18
:
18
подача
Д. Волков
15
18
:
19
атака
Д. Волков
15
19
:
19
защита
Е. Клюка
18
20
:
19
атака
Е. Клюка
18
15
Д. Земченок
блок
20
:
20
20
:
21
блок
А. Кимеров
19
4
Н. Петрич
атака
21
:
21
2
Д. Перрин
защита
21
:
22
22
:
22
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
16
А. Гуцалюк
блок
22
:
23
22
:
24
блок
И. Яковлев
9
22
:
25
блок
И. Яковлев
9
3-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Д. Волков
15
1
:
1
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
2
:
1
блок
А. Кимеров
19
3
:
1
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
4
Н. Петрич
защита
3
:
2
3
:
3
атака
Д. Волков
15
2
Д. Перрин
передача
3
:
4
15
Д. Земченок
атака
3
:
5
4
:
5
подача
Д. Коленковский
4
2
Д. Перрин
атака
4
:
6
5
:
6
подача
А. Кимеров
19
11
Р. Порошин
защита
5
:
7
4
Н. Петрич
приём
5
:
8
6
:
8
защита
И. Колодинский
7
2
Д. Перрин
подача
6
:
9
4
Н. Петрич
атака
6
:
10
7
:
10
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
13
А. Сафонов
подача
7
:
11
8
:
11
блок
А. Удрис
8
16
А. Гуцалюк
блок
8
:
12
9
:
12
блок
А. Удрис
8
16
А. Гуцалюк
блок
10
:
12
15
Д. Земченок
атака
11
:
12
8
П. Тетюхин
защита
11
:
13
11
Р. Порошин
блок
11
:
14
16
А. Гуцалюк
атака
12
:
14
12
:
15
атака
А. Удрис
8
13
:
15
подача
А. Удрис
8
14
Р. Ханипов
защита
13
:
16
8
П. Тетюхин
приём
13
:
17
14
:
17
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
15
:
17
атака
Е. Клюка
18
15
Д. Земченок
блок
15
:
18
8
П. Тетюхин
защита
15
:
19
16
:
19
блок
И. Колодинский
7
14
Р. Ханипов
защита
16
:
20
16
:
21
блок
А. Удрис
8
17
:
21
защита
А. Удрис
8
11
Р. Порошин
блок
17
:
22
17
:
23
блок
А. Кимеров
19
4
Н. Петрич
атака
18
:
23
8
П. Тетюхин
атака
18
:
24
19
:
24
атака
Д. Волков
15
15
Д. Земченок
защита
19
:
25