ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Уралочка - Тулица
Екатеринбург
03 ОКТЯБРЯ 2021 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1-й тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
блок
Т. Африканская
15
1
:
1
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
10
Е. Котова
подача
1
:
2
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
3
:
3
4
:
3
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
5
:
3
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
5
:
4
6
:
4
блок
Т. Африканская
15
7
:
4
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
8
:
4
защита
А. Азанова
7
18
В. Костючик
блок
9
:
4
6
К. Алексеева
защита
9
:
5
10
:
5
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
10
:
6
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
11
:
6
защита
А. Азанова
7
9
А. Кондрашова
защита
11
:
7
13
К. Парубец
атака
11
:
8
12
:
8
блок
А. Азанова
7
12
:
9
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
13
:
9
блок
Т. Африканская
15
18
В. Костючик
защита
13
:
10
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
14
:
10
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
15
:
10
16
:
10
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
16
:
11
18
В. Костючик
приём
16
:
12
17
:
12
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
18
:
12
приём
Е. Баяндина
11
19
:
12
защита
Е. Пешехонова
5
18
В. Костючик
блок
20
:
12
13
К. Парубец
атака
20
:
13
21
:
13
блок
А. Мартынюк
20
10
Е. Котова
атака
22
:
13
18
В. Костючик
блок
22
:
14
23
:
14
подача
А. Мартынюк
20
18
В. Костючик
подача
23
:
15
10
Е. Котова
блок
24
:
15
10
Е. Котова
блок
25
:
15
2-я партия
9
А. Кондрашова
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
10
Е. Котова
блок
1
:
2
18
В. Костючик
защита
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
Т. Африканская
15
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
2
:
4
3
:
4
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
4
:
4
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
18
В. Костючик
блок
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
6
:
5
блок
Т. Африканская
15
18
В. Костючик
блок
6
:
6
7
:
6
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
7
:
7
8
:
7
атака
А. Азанова
7
6
К. Алексеева
защита
8
:
8
9
:
8
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
10
:
8
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
10
Е. Котова
блок
10
:
9
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
10
:
10
11
:
10
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
13
К. Парубец
блок
12
:
10
10
Е. Котова
подача
12
:
11
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
12
:
12
13
:
12
подача
А. Азанова
7
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
13
:
13
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
13
:
14
13
К. Парубец
блок
13
:
15
14
:
15
блок
Т. Африканская
15
15
:
15
защита
А. Мартынюк
20
13
К. Парубец
защита
15
:
16
18
В. Костючик
атака
15
:
17
15
:
18
блок
К. Бесман
10
16
:
18
защита
А. Мартынюк
20
21
Е. Фитисова
подача
16
:
19
16
:
20
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
16
:
21
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
17
:
21
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
10
Е. Котова
блок
17
:
22
18
:
22
защита
К. Бесман
10
19
:
22
атака
А. Мартынюк
20
18
В. Костючик
защита
19
:
23
20
:
23
блок
А. Мартынюк
20
21
:
23
защита
А. Азанова
7
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
21
:
24
22
:
24
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
30
К. Купряшкина
подача
22
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
приём
Е. Баяндина
11
14
Т. Куликова
блок
2
:
0
6
К. Алексеева
защита
2
:
1
2
:
2
блок
Т. Африканская
15
3
:
2
блок
А. Азанова
7
4
:
2
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
5
:
2
6
:
2
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
7
:
2
защита
К. Бесман
10
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
7
:
3
8
:
3
блок
К. Бесман
10
30
К. Купряшкина
подача
8
:
4
9
:
4
защита
Н. Някина
17
10
:
4
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
11
:
4
12
:
4
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
13
:
4
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
13
:
5
14
:
5
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
15
:
5
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
21
Е. Фитисова
подача
15
:
6
13
К. Парубец
защита
15
:
7
16
:
7
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
17
:
7
передача
Е. Пешехонова
5
18
:
7
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
19
:
7
приём
Е. Баяндина
11
20
:
7
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
18
В. Костючик
подача
20
:
8
21
:
8
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
22
:
8
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
23
:
8
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
24
:
8
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
14
Т. Куликова
блок
24
:
9
25
:
9
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
4-я партия
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
14
Т. Куликова
блок
1
:
2
13
К. Парубец
блок
1
:
3
18
В. Костючик
защита
1
:
4
2
:
4
блок
Т. Африканская
15
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
2
:
5
3
:
5
защита
К. Бесман
10
4
:
5
блок
Т. Африканская
15
18
В. Костючик
атака
5
:
5
13
К. Парубец
атака
6
:
5
30
К. Купряшкина
подача
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
А. Азанова
7
18
В. Костючик
блок
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
18
В. Костючик
защита
9
:
7
18
В. Костючик
блок
10
:
7
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
10
:
8
10
:
9
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
11
:
9
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
12
:
9
приём
Е. Тимошкова
12
18
В. Костючик
подача
12
:
10
10
Е. Котова
блок
12
:
11
13
:
11
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
13
:
12
блок
А. Азанова
7
14
:
12
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
13
К. Парубец
блок
14
:
13
18
В. Костючик
приём
14
:
14
18
В. Костючик
приём
14
:
15
6
К. Алексеева
защита
14
:
16
15
:
16
защита
Н. Някина
17
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
15
:
17
16
:
17
блок
Т. Африканская
15
6
К. Алексеева
защита
16
:
18
13
К. Парубец
защита
16
:
19
17
:
19
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
13
К. Парубец
атака
17
:
20
18
:
20
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
19
:
20
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
19
:
21
20
:
21
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
13
К. Парубец
блок
20
:
22
21
:
22
защита
Я. Манзюк
2
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
21
:
23
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
21
:
24
13
К. Парубец
блок
22
:
24
23
:
24
защита
А. Азанова
7
13
К. Парубец
атака
23
:
25
5-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
9
А. Кондрашова
подача
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
А. Азанова
7
1
:
3
блок
Т. Африканская
15
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
1
:
4
2
:
4
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
13
К. Парубец
блок
2
:
5
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
2
:
6
13
К. Парубец
атака
2
:
7
2
:
8
блок
К. Бесман
10
3
:
8
защита
Н. Някина
17
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
3
:
9
4
:
9
блок
Т. Африканская
15
5
:
9
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
5
:
10
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
6
:
10
21
Е. Фитисова
подача
6
:
11
6
:
12
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
6
:
13
атака
А. Азанова
7
6
:
14
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
10
Е. Котова
блок
6
:
15