ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Уралочка - Заречье
Нижний Тагил
08 ОКТЯБРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Верная
19
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
1
:
1
24
О. Ваганова
защита
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
А. Шупенева
3
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
К. Дьяченко
10
4
:
3
атака
А. Шупенева
3
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
4
:
4
5
:
4
подача
А. Шупенева
3
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
6
:
4
7
:
4
защита
К. Кураева
1
24
О. Ваганова
атака
8
:
4
9
:
4
передача
П. Матвеева
4
10
:
4
защита
А. Стальная
5
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
10
:
5
11
:
5
подача
В. Демидова
6
12
:
5
защита
В. Демидова
6
21
Е. Фитисова
подача
12
:
6
13
:
6
блок
А. Стальная
5
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
13
:
7
14
:
7
защита
А. Верная
19
10
Е. Котова
блок
14
:
8
15
П. Трухина
приём
14
:
9
15
:
9
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
16
:
9
17
:
9
приём
А. Стальная
5
24
О. Ваганова
блок
17
:
10
17
:
11
блок
К. Соколова
17
18
:
11
подача
К. Дьяченко
10
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
18
:
12
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
19
:
12
18
М. Воробьёва
защита
19
:
13
19
:
14
блок
П. Матвеева
4
24
О. Ваганова
приём
19
:
15
20
:
15
подача
И. Крук
9
21
Е. Фитисова
защита
20
:
16
21
:
16
атака
И. Крук
9
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
21
:
17
21
:
18
блок
А. Стальная
5
22
:
18
подача
П. Матвеева
4
18
М. Воробьёва
атака
22
:
19
23
:
19
защита
А. Верная
19
10
Е. Котова
подача
23
:
20
24
:
20
блок
К. Соколова
17
24
О. Ваганова
блок
24
:
21
25
:
21
подача
А. Шупенева
3
2-я партия
16
Е. Карполь
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
П. Матвеева
4
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
К. Соколова
17
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
3
:
4
4
:
4
подача
А. Шупенева
3
10
Е. Котова
блок
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
А. Стальная
5
30
К. Купряшкина
подача
5
:
6
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
5
:
7
5
:
8
атака
К. Дьяченко
10
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
5
:
9
5
:
10
атака
П. Матвеева
4
6
:
10
подача
К. Соколова
17
24
О. Ваганова
защита
6
:
11
16
Е. Карполь
приём
6
:
12
6
:
13
блок
А. Стальная
5
18
М. Воробьёва
атака
6
:
14
7
:
14
блок
А. Шупенева
3
24
О. Ваганова
блок
8
:
14
18
М. Воробьёва
блок
9
:
14
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
9
:
15
10
:
15
подача
А. Стальная
5
11
:
15
приём
К. Кураева
1
12
:
15
атака
И. Крук
9
24
О. Ваганова
блок
13
:
15
13
:
16
атака
В. Демидова
6
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
13
:
17
14
:
17
блок
И. Крук
9
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
14
:
18
14
:
19
блок
К. Соколова
17
15
:
19
защита
А. Верная
19
10
Е. Котова
блок
15
:
20
15
:
21
блок
П. Матвеева
4
16
:
21
подача
И. Крук
9
17
:
21
приём
О. Иванова
8
18
М. Воробьёва
блок
18
:
21
10
Е. Котова
блок
18
:
22
19
:
22
блок
П. Матвеева
4
20
:
22
атака
А. Стальная
5
18
М. Воробьёва
блок
20
:
23
21
:
23
защита
И. Крук
9
10
Е. Котова
защита
21
:
24
18
М. Воробьёва
атака
21
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
И. Крук
9
18
М. Воробьёва
блок
1
:
1
10
Е. Котова
атака
2
:
1
3
:
1
атака
И. Крук
9
10
Е. Котова
подача
3
:
2
4
:
2
защита
П. Матвеева
4
18
М. Воробьёва
подача
4
:
3
5
:
3
блок
К. Соколова
17
9
А. Кондрашова
атака
6
:
3
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
6
:
4
7
:
4
блок
А. Стальная
5
8
:
4
защита
К. Кураева
1
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
8
:
5
9
:
5
подача
К. Соколова
17
10
Е. Котова
блок
10
:
5
10
Е. Котова
блок
11
:
5
30
К. Купряшкина
подача
11
:
6
12
:
6
защита
И. Крук
9
10
Е. Котова
блок
13
:
6
10
Е. Котова
блок
13
:
7
14
:
7
блок
А. Шупенева
3
15
:
7
защита
П. Матвеева
4
16
:
7
блок
И. Крук
9
17
:
7
блок
И. Крук
9
18
:
7
атака
В. Демидова
6
10
Е. Котова
защита
18
:
8
19
:
8
блок
К. Соколова
17
20
:
8
атака
А. Стальная
5
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
21
:
8
18
М. Воробьёва
подача
21
:
9
22
:
9
блок
К. Соколова
17
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
23
:
9
24
:
9
атака
К. Соколова
17
25
:
9
защита
А. Шупенева
3
4-я партия
10
Е. Котова
блок
1
:
0
9
А. Кондрашова
подача
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
3
:
1
атака
И. Крук
9
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
3
:
2
4
:
2
блок
К. Соколова
17
5
:
2
приём
А. Стальная
5
6
:
2
защита
А. Стальная
5
24
О. Ваганова
блок
6
:
3
30
К. Купряшкина
приём
6
:
4
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
6
:
5
15
П. Трухина
приём
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
П. Матвеева
4
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
7
:
7
15
П. Трухина
приём
7
:
8
18
М. Воробьёва
атака
7
:
9
8
:
9
подача
И. Крук
9
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
8
:
10
8
:
11
блок
А. Стальная
5
18
М. Воробьёва
атака
8
:
12
9
:
12
защита
А. Стальная
5
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
9
:
13
15
П. Трухина
защита
9
:
14
10
:
14
атака
А. Шупенева
3
30
К. Купряшкина
защита
10
:
15
11
:
15
защита
А. Стальная
5
24
О. Ваганова
блок
11
:
16
12
:
16
атака
И. Крук
9
13
:
16
атака
К. Соколова
17
9
А. Кондрашова
защита
13
:
17
14
:
17
защита
А. Шупенева
3
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
15
:
17
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
15
:
18
15
:
19
блок
К. Соколова
17
16
:
19
блок
К. Соколова
17
10
Е. Котова
блок
16
:
20
17
:
20
защита
И. Крук
9
18
:
20
блок
А. Стальная
5
24
О. Ваганова
защита
18
:
21
19
:
21
блок
А. Стальная
5
20
:
21
блок
А. Стальная
5
10
Е. Котова
блок
21
:
21
24
О. Ваганова
блок
21
:
22
22
:
22
защита
К. Кураева
1
24
О. Ваганова
блок
23
:
22
24
:
22
приём
К. Кураева
1
25
:
22
блок
К. Дьяченко
10