ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Липецк - Ленинградка
Липецк
16 ОКТЯБРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4-й Тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
4
А. Дементьева
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
В. Перова
26
10
Н. Фролова
подача
1
:
2
1
:
3
блок
Е. Ефимова
3
10
Н. Фролова
атака
1
:
4
4
А. Дементьева
защита
1
:
5
2
:
5
блок
Е. Ефимова
3
2
:
6
атака
А. Гарелик
6
3
:
6
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
9
28
П. Юникова
атака
3
:
7
4
:
7
блок
Е. Ефимова
3
29
Е. Павлова
защита
4
:
8
5
:
8
защита
Е. Ефимова
3
28
П. Юникова
подача
5
:
9
6
:
9
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
9
1
Т. Маркова
защита
6
:
10
7
:
10
подача
А. Чернова
5
7
:
11
атака
А. Гарелик
6
7
:
12
блок
Ю. Кутюкова
9
7
:
13
атака
Е. Ефимова
3
7
:
14
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
9
8
:
14
защита
В. Перова
26
9
:
14
атака
Е. Ефимова
3
19
П. Ольховская
подача
9
:
15
4
А. Дементьева
атака
10
:
15
29
Е. Павлова
атака
11
:
15
29
Е. Павлова
подача
11
:
16
12
:
16
защита
А. Матиенко
10
13
:
16
защита
В. Перова
26
10
Н. Фролова
защита
13
:
17
14
:
17
защита
Е. Ефимова
3
12
П. Кокоза
подача
14
:
18
19
П. Ольховская
блок
15
:
18
15
:
19
атака
А. Гарелик
6
19
П. Ольховская
блок
16
:
19
29
Е. Павлова
блок
17
:
19
5
Д. Ерофеева
защита
17
:
20
5
Д. Ерофеева
приём
17
:
21
19
П. Ольховская
блок
17
:
22
4
А. Дементьева
приём
17
:
23
29
Е. Павлова
блок
17
:
24
18
:
24
блок
Е. Ефимова
3
18
:
25
атака
Е. Ефимова
3
2-я партия
4
А. Дементьева
атака
0
:
1
29
Е. Павлова
атака
0
:
2
10
Н. Фролова
приём
0
:
3
1
Т. Маркова
передача
0
:
4
10
Н. Фролова
атака
0
:
5
1
:
5
блок
А. Гарелик
6
1
:
6
атака
А. Гарелик
6
2
:
6
защита
А. Гарелик
6
3
:
6
атака
А. Гарелик
6
3
:
7
блок
А. Мельникова
8
3
:
8
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
9
1
Т. Маркова
передача
3
:
9
4
А. Дементьева
приём
3
:
10
1
Т. Маркова
передача
3
:
11
10
Н. Фролова
атака
4
:
11
19
П. Ольховская
защита
4
:
12
4
:
13
атака
А. Шевченко
23
4
А. Дементьева
атака
5
:
13
6
:
13
атака
В. Романова
4
1
Т. Маркова
блок
6
:
14
29
Е. Павлова
атака
6
:
15
7
В. Саликова
передача
6
:
16
7
:
16
подача
Ю. Кутюкова
9
8
:
16
приём
А. Пирайнен
16
10
Н. Фролова
атака
8
:
17
10
Н. Фролова
приём
8
:
18
8
:
19
атака
А. Чернова
5
9
:
19
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
10
:
19
приём
А. Пирайнен
16
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
11
:
19
28
П. Юникова
подача
11
:
20
11
:
21
блок
А. Чернова
5
12
:
21
защита
А. Шевченко
23
12
:
22
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
13
:
22
подача
А. Чернова
5
13
:
23
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
13
:
24
блок
В. Романова
4
2
Е. Матвиенко
атака
14
:
24
7
В. Саликова
атака
15
:
24
19
П. Ольховская
защита
15
:
25
3-я партия
19
П. Ольховская
блок
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
А. Мельникова
8
19
П. Ольховская
атака
2
:
1
4
А. Дементьева
защита
2
:
2
3
:
2
атака
Е. Сикачева
1
19
П. Ольховская
подача
3
:
3
5
Д. Ерофеева
защита
3
:
4
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
3
:
5
4
:
5
подача
А. Гарелик
6
5
:
5
приём
Ю. Кутюкова
9
6
:
5
приём
Ю. Кутюкова
9
28
П. Юникова
атака
6
:
6
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
7
:
6
8
:
6
блок
А. Шевченко
23
28
П. Юникова
блок
9
:
6
28
П. Юникова
атака
10
:
6
8
С. Суховерхова
защита
10
:
7
4
А. Дементьева
приём
10
:
8
11
:
8
подача
Е. Ефимова
3
28
П. Юникова
подача
11
:
9
4
А. Дементьева
атака
11
:
10
4
А. Дементьева
блок
11
:
11
2
Е. Матвиенко
атака
11
:
12
11
:
13
блок
А. Чернова
5
11
:
14
блок
А. Мельникова
8
8
С. Суховерхова
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
защита
В. Перова
26
5
Д. Ерофеева
защита
12
:
16
4
А. Дементьева
блок
12
:
17
13
:
17
подача
А. Чернова
5
13
:
18
атака
А. Гарелик
6
5
Д. Ерофеева
приём
13
:
19
7
В. Саликова
защита
13
:
20
17
А. Сотникова
приём
13
:
21
19
П. Ольховская
блок
13
:
22
14
:
22
защита
А. Шевченко
23
17
А. Сотникова
блок
15
:
22
15
:
23
атака
А. Гарелик
6
28
П. Юникова
блок
15
:
24
16
:
24
блок
Е. Ефимова
3
2
Е. Матвиенко
подача
16
:
25