ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тулица - Заречье
Тула
19 МАРТА 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
23-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
блок
А. Ляшко
20
1
:
1
блок
В. Бачинина
5
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
П. Матвеева
4
10
К. Бесман
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
4
:
3
атака
В. Бачинина
5
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
4
:
4
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
4
:
5
5
:
5
подача
В. Бачинина
5
6
:
5
атака
И. Крук
19
8
А. Лунева
блок
7
:
5
8
А. Лунева
блок
7
:
6
8
:
6
передача
А. Ляшко
20
9
:
6
блок
А. Ляшко
20
10
К. Бесман
блок
10
:
6
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
10
:
7
11
:
7
подача
П. Матвеева
4
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
11
:
8
7
А. Азанова
атака
11
:
9
12
:
9
подача
И. Крук
19
13
:
9
приём
В. Бачинина
5
14
:
9
защита
П. Матвеева
4
15
:
9
атака
А. Ляшко
20
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
15
:
10
16
:
10
подача
В. Демидова
2
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
16
:
11
11
Е. Баяндина
приём
16
:
12
17
:
12
защита
Е. Лукьянова
9
18
:
12
атака
П. Матвеева
4
7
А. Азанова
блок
19
:
12
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
19
:
13
20
:
13
подача
В. Бачинина
5
21
:
13
блок
И. Крук
19
2
Я. Манзюк
подача
21
:
14
22
:
14
передача
М. Ушкова
11
20
А. Мартынюк
блок
22
:
15
23
:
15
блок
Е. Лукьянова
9
24
:
15
защита
В. Бачинина
5
17
Н. Някина
защита
24
:
16
25
:
16
подача
И. Крук
19
2-я партия
1
:
0
защита
К. Кураева
1
2
:
0
защита
В. Бачинина
5
3
:
0
приём
И. Крук
19
10
К. Бесман
блок
3
:
1
4
:
1
блок
А. Ляшко
20
5
:
1
атака
В. Бачинина
5
8
А. Лунева
подача
5
:
2
6
:
2
блок
А. Ляшко
20
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
6
:
3
2
Я. Манзюк
атака
6
:
4
7
:
4
блок
К. Соколова
7
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
7
:
5
8
:
5
подача
В. Демидова
2
10
К. Бесман
защита
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
В. Демидова
2
8
А. Лунева
блок
10
:
6
7
А. Азанова
подача
10
:
7
11
:
7
блок
А. Ляшко
20
17
Н. Някина
защита
11
:
8
12
:
8
блок
В. Бачинина
5
13
:
8
блок
В. Демидова
2
14
:
8
передача
П. Матвеева
4
1
О. Юрьева
блок
14
:
9
7
А. Азанова
защита
14
:
10
15
:
10
блок
В. Демидова
2
10
К. Бесман
подача
15
:
11
1
О. Юрьева
атака
15
:
12
1
О. Юрьева
блок
16
:
12
17
:
12
приём
В. Бачинина
5
18
:
12
атака
К. Соколова
7
7
А. Азанова
защита
18
:
13
7
А. Азанова
защита
18
:
14
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
19
:
14
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
20
:
14
21
:
14
атака
В. Демидова
2
7
А. Азанова
блок
21
:
15
11
Е. Баяндина
защита
21
:
16
7
А. Азанова
атака
21
:
17
22
:
17
блок
В. Бачинина
5
8
А. Лунева
блок
22
:
18
23
:
18
защита
К. Соколова
7
12
Е. Тимошкова
подача
23
:
19
24
:
19
подача
П. Матвеева
4
1
О. Юрьева
блок
24
:
20
24
:
21
блок
В. Демидова
2
25
:
21
подача
В. Бачинина
5
3-я партия
1
:
0
подача
П. Матвеева
4
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
Д. Железко
14
8
А. Лунева
блок
2
:
2
5
Е. Пешехонова
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
К. Соколова
7
4
:
3
защита
К. Кураева
1
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
Д. Железко
14
6
:
4
защита
К. Кураева
1
5
Е. Пешехонова
атака
6
:
5
8
А. Лунева
блок
6
:
6
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
7
:
6
20
А. Мартынюк
атака
7
:
7
8
:
7
защита
И. Крук
19
20
А. Мартынюк
атака
8
:
8
9
:
8
защита
И. Крук
19
10
:
8
атака
В. Бачинина
5
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
10
:
9
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
10
:
10
3
А. Бавыкина
приём
10
:
11
11
:
11
блок
А. Ляшко
20
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
12
:
11
13
:
11
атака
И. Крук
19
14
:
11
передача
П. Матвеева
4
8
А. Лунева
блок
15
:
11
8
А. Лунева
блок
15
:
12
16
:
12
защита
А. Ляшко
20
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
17
:
12
18
:
12
блок
В. Демидова
2
19
:
12
защита
К. Кураева
1
20
:
12
приём
В. Бачинина
5
21
:
12
защита
К. Кураева
1
5
Е. Пешехонова
защита
21
:
13
22
:
13
защита
Д. Железко
14
1
О. Юрьева
защита
22
:
14
23
:
14
блок
М. Бугаева
12
2
Я. Манзюк
атака
24
:
14
25
:
14
блок
М. Бугаева
12