ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тулица - Ленинградка
Тула
19 МАРТА 2023 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
24-й Тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
0
:
1
17
Н. Някина
защита
0
:
2
0
:
3
блок
А. Мельникова
8
1
:
3
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
9
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
1
:
4
2
:
4
защита
А. Шевченко
23
3
:
4
приём
А. Чернова
5
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
3
:
5
3
А. Бавыкина
приём
3
:
6
4
:
6
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
9
5
:
6
защита
В. Перова
26
15
Б. Бярда
атака
5
:
7
6
:
7
подача
А. Мельникова
8
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
6
:
8
7
:
8
подача
А. Гарелик
6
8
А. Лунева
блок
8
:
8
8
А. Лунева
блок
8
:
9
15
Б. Бярда
защита
8
:
10
15
Б. Бярда
атака
8
:
11
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
9
:
11
10
:
11
блок
А. Шевченко
23
11
:
11
блок
Е. Ефимова
3
12
:
11
защита
В. Перова
26
8
А. Лунева
блок
13
:
11
14
:
11
атака
Е. Ефимова
3
15
:
11
атака
А. Чернова
5
8
А. Лунева
блок
16
:
11
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
16
:
12
8
А. Лунева
атака
16
:
13
17
:
13
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
9
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
18
:
13
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
19
:
13
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
20
:
13
21
:
13
блок
А. Мельникова
8
22
:
13
приём
А. Чернова
5
23
:
13
блок
А. Мельникова
8
8
А. Лунева
подача
23
:
14
24
:
14
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
25
:
14
приём
В. Перова
26
2-я партия
15
Б. Бярда
защита
0
:
1
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
0
:
2
1
:
2
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
2
:
2
10
К. Бесман
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
А. Шевченко
23
4
:
3
блок
Ю. Кутюкова
9
15
Б. Бярда
подача
4
:
4
17
Н. Някина
защита
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
17
Н. Някина
защита
5
:
6
6
:
6
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
7
:
6
блок
А. Шевченко
23
8
:
6
блок
Е. Ефимова
3
9
:
6
защита
А. Гарелик
6
10
К. Бесман
передача
9
:
7
10
:
7
блок
А. Мельникова
8
17
Н. Някина
защита
10
:
8
17
Н. Някина
приём
10
:
9
11
:
9
защита
А. Шевченко
23
8
А. Лунева
блок
12
:
9
3
А. Бавыкина
подача
12
:
10
13
:
10
блок
А. Мельникова
8
8
А. Лунева
подача
13
:
11
3
А. Бавыкина
приём
13
:
12
13
:
13
блок
Ю. Кутюкова
9
13
:
14
блок
А. Гарелик
6
14
:
14
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
14
:
15
15
:
15
защита
Б. Дрча
17
15
:
16
блок
Ю. Кутюкова
9
3
А. Бавыкина
приём
15
:
17
16
:
17
защита
В. Перова
26
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
16
:
18
17
:
18
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
9
18
:
18
приём
А. Чернова
5
15
Б. Бярда
блок
18
:
19
19
:
19
подача
В. Романова
4
15
Б. Бярда
блок
19
:
20
20
:
20
блок
Б. Дрча
17
21
:
20
защита
В. Романова
4
22
:
20
приём
В. Перова
26
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
22
:
21
23
:
21
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
9
15
Б. Бярда
подача
23
:
22
24
:
22
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
25
:
22
атака
В. Романова
4
3-я партия
8
А. Лунева
блок
1
:
0
2
:
0
блок
А. Мельникова
8
15
Б. Бярда
блок
3
:
0
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
3
:
1
4
:
1
подача
Ю. Кутюкова
9
8
А. Лунева
защита
4
:
2
5
:
2
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
9
15
Б. Бярда
подача
5
:
3
6
:
3
защита
А. Гарелик
6
7
:
3
атака
А. Чернова
5
10
К. Бесман
блок
7
:
4
3
А. Бавыкина
приём
7
:
5
10
К. Бесман
блок
7
:
6
8
:
6
подача
А. Чернова
5
10
К. Бесман
блок
8
:
7
15
Б. Бярда
защита
8
:
8
9
:
8
подача
Е. Сикачева
1
10
:
8
защита
В. Перова
26
11
:
8
защита
А. Гарелик
6
12
:
8
приём
А. Чернова
5
1
О. Юрьева
блок
12
:
9
1
О. Юрьева
блок
12
:
10
13
:
10
защита
А. Чернова
5
14
:
10
атака
А. Мельникова
8
14
:
11
атака
А. Мельникова
8
15
:
11
блок
А. Мельникова
8
8
А. Лунева
защита
15
:
12
17
Н. Някина
защита
15
:
13
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
15
:
14
15
:
15
блок
А. Гарелик
6
3
А. Бавыкина
приём
15
:
16
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
15
:
17
16
:
17
защита
А. Шевченко
23
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
16
:
18
17
:
18
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
17
:
19
18
:
19
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
11
Е. Любушкина
защита
18
:
20
19
:
20
подача
В. Романова
4
20
:
20
блок
А. Мельникова
8
8
А. Лунева
блок
21
:
20
5
Е. Мишагина
подача
21
:
21
22
:
21
блок
А. Мельникова
8
22
:
22
блок
А. Гарелик
6
23
:
22
атака
А. Чернова
5
8
А. Лунева
подача
23
:
23
23
:
24
блок
А. Гарелик
6
24
:
24
защита
А. Мельникова
8
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
24
:
25
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
25
:
25
17
Н. Някина
защита
25
:
26
26
:
26
защита
В. Перова
26
8
А. Лунева
блок
27
:
26
10
К. Бесман
блок
27
:
27
1
О. Юрьева
атака
27
:
28
28
:
28
защита
Е. Сикачева
1
17
Н. Някина
защита
28
:
29
29
:
29
блок
А. Мельникова
8
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
29
:
30
29
:
31
атака
А. Мельникова
8
4-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Ю. Кутюкова
9
1
:
1
передача
А. Шевченко
23
1
О. Юрьева
блок
1
:
2
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
А. Чернова
5
3
:
3
защита
Ю. Кутюкова
9
1
О. Юрьева
подача
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
А. Шевченко
23
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
4
:
5
5
:
5
атака
А. Чернова
5
10
К. Бесман
блок
5
:
6
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
5
:
7
5
:
8
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
6
:
8
защита
В. Перова
26
10
К. Бесман
подача
6
:
9
6
:
10
блок
А. Шевченко
23
8
А. Лунева
блок
7
:
10
8
А. Лунева
блок
7
:
11
8
:
11
блок
Ю. Кутюкова
9
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
8
:
12
10
К. Бесман
защита
8
:
13
9
:
13
блок
А. Мельникова
8
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
9
:
14
9
:
15
блок
А. Чернова
5
10
:
15
защита
А. Мельникова
8
10
К. Бесман
защита
10
:
16
11
:
16
подача
А. Гарелик
6
12
:
16
блок
А. Шевченко
23
23
Н. Касаткина
атака
13
:
16
14
:
16
атака
А. Чернова
5
15
:
16
блок
А. Чернова
5
8
А. Лунева
атака
15
:
17
23
Н. Касаткина
атака
15
:
18
1
О. Юрьева
атака
15
:
19
16
:
19
защита
В. Перова
26
8
А. Лунева
блок
17
:
19
23
Н. Касаткина
блок
17
:
20
17
:
21
блок
А. Мельникова
8
18
:
21
защита
Б. Дрча
17
23
Н. Касаткина
подача
18
:
22
18
:
23
блок
Ю. Кутюкова
9
18
:
24
атака
А. Мельникова
8
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
18
:
25
5-я партия
8
А. Лунева
блок
1
:
0
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
А. Чернова
5
1
:
3
атака
А. Гарелик
6
2
:
3
блок
А. Мельникова
8
2
:
4
блок
А. Гарелик
6
3
:
4
защита
А. Мельникова
8
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
3
:
5
4
:
5
защита
А. Гарелик
6
11
Е. Любушкина
защита
4
:
6
5
:
6
блок
Е. Сикачева
1
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
5
:
7
6
:
7
защита
А. Гарелик
6
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
А. Мельникова
8
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
7
:
9
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
7
:
10
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
7
:
11
1
О. Юрьева
защита
7
:
12
7
:
13
блок
А. Гарелик
6
1
О. Юрьева
защита
7
:
14
8
:
14
подача
Ю. Кутюкова
9
9
:
14
атака
А. Чернова
5
10
:
14
блок
А. Чернова
5
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
10
:
15